Районный турнир, посвящённый Дню основания шахматного клуба "Этюд"

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSПлатонов Павел187027б114ч19б112ч14б15ч16б17.0114051888 +18--
2RUSВалдас Артур169628ч115б06б037ч130ч120б111ч15.0812541653 -43--
3RUSАльбион Демьян156429б116ч110б½6ч08б111б17ч15.5313701578 +14--
4RUSТомашевская Александра151430ч119б111ч17б11ч010б112ч16.0214181580 +66--
5RUSОчагов Юрий149031б117ч112б020ч113б11б015ч15.0713851511 +21--
6RUSНайденов Александр146532ч½18б12ч13б110ч½15б11ч05.0514711526 +61--
7RUSГурьянов Дмитрий144333б120ч113б14ч014б112ч03б04.01513701439 -4--
8Белалы Мирон143234ч121б115ч019б½3ч032б114б14.51212801422 -10--
9Бушманова Анастасия143135б122ч11ч021б115ч024б116ч½4.51013041423 -8--
10Бушманов Максим141936ч123б13ч½15б16б½4ч013б15.0613601461 +42--
11Кужахметов Марат137737б125ч14б022ч117б13ч02б04.01613531392 +15--
12RUSТомашевская Мария140138ч148б15ч11б016ч17б14б05.0413831454 +53--
13RUSПак Арсений139139б126ч17ч023б15ч021б110ч04.01712631364 -27--
14RUSТокарев Иван138040ч11б027ч124б17ч022б18ч04.01813201372 -8--
15RUSБабченко Даниил135218б12ч18б110ч09б16ч05б04.01414611425 +73--
16Лузин Степан131541б13б028ч126ч112б038ч19б½4.5912431336 +21--
17RUSМухамадеев Артур131342ч15б030ч140б111ч025б½19ч03.52512101270 -43--
18RUSЯмбулатов Константин129615ч06ч043б136б119ч½23б½28ч03.02812131235 -61--
19RUSМезенов Алексей129043б14ч031б18ч½18б½26ч½17б14.51112531325 +35--
20RUSСоловьёв Семён124344ч17б033ч15б028ч12ч030б03.02912851228 -15--
21Гаев Лев118445б18ч035б19ч031б113ч033б14.02112231233 +49--
22Кухарь Артем116346ч19б036ч111б033ч114ч038б03.03012011150 -13--
23Платонов Роман116347б110ч037б113ч038б018ч½32б13.52611891174 +11--
24Вахрамеев Дмитрий115648ч032б138ч114ч041б19ч036б03.03211501119 -37--
25Илемков Александр115449б111б040ч032б142ч117ч½26б03.52711311138 -16--
26Кужахметова Элина109650ч113б048ч116б040ч119б½25ч14.51311671192 +96--
27RUSВолков Владимир11511ч039б114б041ч045б137ч140ч14.01912001175 +24--
28Жуков Георгий11462б041ч116б039ч120б042ч118б14.02212311204 +58--
29Соловьёв Степан11413ч040б044ч138б032ч048б141ч02.04011071023 -118--
30Пыненков Михаил11294б043ч117б045ч12б039ч120ч14.02012591206 +77--
31Кочнев Вячеслав11235ч042б119ч048б121ч036б043ч13.03311491101 -22--
32RUSПанов Артем10996б½24ч045б125ч029б18ч023ч02.53912161096 -3--
33Ковальчук Егор10947ч044б120б046ч122б041ч121ч03.03611501090 -4--
34Фефилов Никита10908б045ч046б047ч00000.05011081000 -90--
35Портнов Кирилл10889ч046б121ч042б044ч140б050б13.03810921055 -33--
36Бушманов Тимофей107410б047ч122б018ч046б131ч124ч14.02411651150 +76--
37Павлухин Григорий106511ч050б123ч02б048ч127б044ч13.03411981081 +16--
38Ломов Глеб105212б049ч124б029ч123ч116б022ч14.02311911154 +102--
39Беленкова Александра104713ч027ч047б128б050ч130б049ч13.03711171051 +4--
40Бадртдинов Лев102214б029ч125б117ч026б035ч127б03.03111891079 +57--
41Булатова Ирина101416ч028б050ч127б124ч033б029б13.03511431054 +40--
42Агабабян Ева100817б031ч049б135ч125б028б045ч02.04211181000 -8--
43Авдейкина Василиса100019ч030б018ч050б047б146ч131б02.04511201000--
44Алексеев Никита100020б033ч029б049ч135б047ч137б02.04810901000--
45Алексеева Алёна100021ч034б132ч030б027ч049б042б12.04410941000--
46Анохин Юрий100022б035ч034ч133б036ч043б0+2.04610851000--
47Бардыш Ева-Стефания100023ч036б039ч034б143ч044б048ч01.04910531000--
48Гущин Александр100024б112ч026б031ч037б029ч047б12.04111401000--
49Карякин Дмитрий100025ч038б042ч044б0+45ч139б02.04710441000--
50Мухамадеев Богдан100026б037ч041б043ч139б0+35ч02.04310521000--