Кубок Анатолия Карпова в Гребнево группа E

Другие турниры в соревновании: группа B

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSМихайлов Геннадий2291+13ч16б½7ч14б½3ч018б15.016852267 -24--
2RUSГуртовой Камо226524б115ч17б15ч13б09ч14б16.016592264 -1--
3RUSНагимов Артем214825ч114б18ч14б½2ч11б15ч16.517782188 +40--
4RUSОрлов Евгений199826б119ч112б13ч½1ч½8б12ч05.016832020 +22--
5RUSГерасимов Андрей193127ч116б110ч12б019ч145б13б05.014451933 +2--
6RUSУльянкин Игорь180428б121ч11ч½8б010ч130б½45ч15.013451794 -10--
7RUSГерасимов Кирилл169229ч118б12ч01б026ч125б130ч15.013901700 +8--
8RUSМкоян Шаен168130б142ч13б06ч138б14ч031б15.014211708 +27--
9RUSСергеев Максим155431ч045б126ч136б129ч12б019ч15.011821530 -24--
10RUSПаршин Даниил144232б144ч15б030ч06б033ч117б14.012811417 -25--
11RUSГаличенко Виталий143833ч131б028ч142б145ч029б138ч15.010001380 -58--
12RUSПантелеев Павел138934б+39б14ч032ч130б031ч025б03.011661258 -131--
13RUSВоронин Михаил129535ч11б031ч145б036ч138б026ч14.011841236 -59--
14RUSЛоскутов Дмитрий127836б13ч030б024ч131б032ч129б14.011681226 -52--
15RUSХарькин Алексей126437ч12б029ч025б021б136ч142б14.011811214 -50--
16RUSФедорова Светлана125138б15ч032б040ч142б043ч144б14.011331204 -47--
17RUSШалупов Валентин122939ч033б136ч026б028ч127б110ч03.010631131 -98--
18RUSСалаватов Рустам117340б17ч038б041ч132б142ч11ч04.012831184 +11--
19RUSВасильев Алексей100741ч14б039ч131б15б044ч19б04.013551110 +103--
20Гаврилов Игорь100042б030ч044б035ч037б024ч022ч11.010041000--
21Горбачева Светлана100043ч16б042ч028б½15ч022б139ч02.511531000--
22Городничая Наталья100044б032ч035б143ч040б021ч020б01.010001000--
23Городничая Светлана100045ч034б+43б138ч044б039б028ч13.010001000--
24Гришина Ирина10282ч035б145ч014б039ч020б136б13.012201030 +2--
25Жигалов Иван10003б036ч037б115ч143б17ч012ч14.013561124 +124--
26Залялов Ильнур10004ч037б19б017ч17б040ч113б03.013951084 +84--
27Клоков Николай10005б038ч040б039б141ч117ч037б13.011661013 +13--
28Кожаринова Мария10006ч041б111б021ч½17б035ч123б02.512101008 +8--
29Комарницкий Сергей10007б040ч115б144ч19б011ч014ч03.013181085 +85--
30Копысов Владимир10008ч020б114ч110б112ч16ч½7б04.514691205 +205--
31Креховец Данил10009б111ч113б019ч014ч112б18ч04.013771172 +172--
32Кудрявцев Вадим100010ч022б116ч112б018ч014б043б13.012191072 +72--
33Линев Иван100011б017ч041б037ч135б110б040ч02.011581000--
34RUSМаликова Вера100012ч-23ч-000000.0NaN--
35Овсянникова Татьяна100013б024ч022ч020б133ч028б041ч01.010461000--
36Пономарев Павел100014ч025б117б19ч013б015б024ч02.012351015 +15--
37Савиных Андрей100015б026ч025ч033б020ч141б127ч02.010381000--
38Стёпушкин Владимир100016ч027б118ч123б18ч013ч111б04.012631134 +134--
39RUSТарасюк Борис100017б112ч019б027ч024б123ч121б14.010931075 +75--
40Торба Григорий100018ч029б027ч116б022ч126б033б13.010611002 +2--
41Федорова Анастасия100019б028ч033ч118б027б037ч035б12.010261000--
42Чевырова Екатерина100020ч18б021б111ч016ч118б015ч03.012581072 +72--
43Чекунов Дмитрий100021б0+23ч022б125ч016б032ч02.010421000--
44Щукин Олег100022ч110б020ч129б023ч119б016ч03.011001014 +14--
45Яковлев Ярослав100023б19ч024б113ч111б15ч06б04.014361154 +154--