Областные спортивные соревнования "Россонь - 2023"

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКашин Даниил150921ч112б16ч13б04ч022б127ч15.012801495 -14--
2RUSАндра Иван150922б113ч19б15ч13ч½4б½17ч½5.513091521 +12--
3RUSПацкевич Петр144023ч114б111ч11ч12б½5ч113б16.513391524 +84--
4RUSСелиметов Николай142124б115ч½18б16ч11б12ч½20б16.012941478 +57--
5RUSСтанкевич Вячеслав139625ч116б127ч12б014ч13б026ч15.012421406 +10--
6RUSКоцур Егор139426б117ч11б04б023ч124ч121б04.012471356 -38--
7Шпынев Федор136527ч031б123ч019ч124б025б116ч03.011351240 -125--
8RUSТарабукина Ларисса133728б118ч019б116ч½20б029б111ч03.511541255 -82--
9RUSЛистовский Тимофей127429ч120б12ч018б117ч027б022ч14.011941260 -14--
10Ефремов Александр125830б119ч½15б½17ч016б035ч123б½3.511461206 -52--
11Солодовник Виктор125931ч141б13б020ч½21б036ч18б14.511641268 +9--
12Подберезный Иван128532б11ч024б121ч026б030ч128б14.011651255 -30--
13RUSМурашова Ксения128233ч12б025ч123б129ч116б13ч05.012161328 +46--
14Смолко Игорь123134б13ч026б127ч15б020ч029б14.011881237 +6--
15Титов Богдан121335ч14б½10ч½29б027б039ч124б14.011461208 -5--
16RUSИванова Дарья115536б15ч028б18б½10ч113ч07б14.512491265 +110--
17Шашкин Владимир119737ч16б040ч110б19б121ч½2б½5.012271301 +104--
18Станкевич Елизавета113538б18б14ч09ч028б126ч031б14.011871191 +56--
19Горбачев Ярослав117339ч110б½8ч07б031ч023б033ч12.511721112 -61--
20Шубина Александра115840б19ч030б111б½8ч114б14ч04.512311257 +99--
21RUSКомогоров Ярослав11561б032ч141ч112б111ч117б½6ч15.512391317 +161--
22Байрамбеков Тимур11532ч027б035ч133б139б11ч09б03.012001140 -13--
23Лапин Максим11863б034ч17б113ч06б019ч110ч½3.512731233 +47--
24Михайлова Ярослава11394ч033б112ч037б17ч16б015ч03.012401161 +22--
25Малышев Максим11285б036ч113б039ч037б17ч030б02.011631055 -73--
26Свечкарь Виктор11186ч035б114ч040б112ч118б15б04.012061192 +74--
27Шашкина Александра11107б122ч15б014б015ч19ч11б04.013061239 +129--
28Пермякова Екатерина11058ч037б116ч041б118ч031б112ч03.011391092 -13--
29RUSУстинова Евгения10949б038ч132б115ч113б08ч014ч03.011951118 +24--
30Толстых Артемий109510ч039б120ч031б038ч112б025ч13.011271083 -12--
31Григорьева Кира105711б07ч036б½30ч119б128ч018ч02.511621053 -4--
32Ефремов Егор103012ч021б029ч035б041ч½+39б12.510901000 -30--
33Арсеньева Елизавета100013б024ч038б122ч036б040ч½19б01.511071000--
34Дадашов Кирилл100014ч023б037ч036ч0+38б040б01.010701000--
35Рябинина Ксения100015б026ч022б032ч140ч110б038ч13.011101029 +29--
36Смирнов Даниил100016ч025б031ч½34б133ч111б041ч02.510861000--
37Широков Даниил100017б028ч034б124ч025ч041б0+2.010951000--
38Бодунов Игорь100018ч029б033ч0+30б034ч135б02.010541000--
39Бучин Иван100019б030ч0+25б122ч015б032ч02.011321000--
40Гаврилов Григорий100020ч0+17б026ч035б033б½34ч12.510791000--
41Крылова Дарья1002+11ч021б028ч032б½37ч136б13.510921015 +13--