Шахматная весна 2017 - безразрядники 200 8 г.р. и моложе

Другие турниры в соревновании: 7 г.р. и старше

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSПчелинцева Елизавета103826б022ч128б138б027ч133ч125б06ч136б16.010011102 +64--
2Педоненко Антонина103727ч136б031ч133б042ч040б137ч145б138ч05.010001040 +3--
3Кудря Александр103528б024ч018б141ч½40ч16б027ч139б142ч04.510011009 -26--
4RUSБуяков Дмитрий103229ч138б½48ч146б15ч144б134ч17б111ч½8.010041223 +191--
5RUSОстапчук Михаил103030б139ч136б032ч14б035ч041б133ч024б15.010041041 +11--
6RUSТерещенко Ева100731ч140б146ч042б½9ч03ч124б11б051б½5.010091038 +31--
7Зинюк Антон100532б142ч143б136ч144б038б146ч14ч034б17.010041153 +148--
8Куприянов Тимофей100434ч015б133ч028б014б129ч143б135ч146б05.010001029 +25--
9Паламарчук Роман100435б143ч030б148ч06б137ч136б144ч033б05.010011029 +25--
10Беляев Сергей100036ч023б017ч013б047б126ч014б120ч½28б13.510001000--
11Воробьев Михаил100037б½41ч049б114ч½32б142ч135б151ч14б½6.510041122 +122--
12Глазков Вадим100038ч027б020ч029б-000000.010001000--
13Голеня Григорий100039б030ч022б010ч129б014ч128б131ч143б04.010001000--
14Казулина Александра100040ч029б135ч011б½8ч013б010ч047б137ч02.510001000--
15Киселёв Тимур100041б½8ч037б½30ч139б136ч042б032ч026ч03.010001000--
16Ковалев Артур100042ч031б029ч140б019ч030б121ч026б047ч½2.510001000--
17Коноплицкий Степан100043б032ч010б137ч030б128ч149б041ч148б15.010001030 +30--
18Крыжановский Илья100044ч033б03ч0+49б047ч139б028ч½20б13.510041000--
19Моторин Никита100045б144ч032б039ч016б143ч029б030ч141б14.010001000--
20Муртазин Тимофей100046ч035б012б149ч137б032ч031ч010б½18ч02.510001000--
21Нагорный Ярослав100047б045ч139б135ч041б049ч016б143ч031б03.010001000--
22Нетужилов Георгий100048ч01б013ч131б128ч145б150ч049б040ч15.010041033 +33--
23Новикова Дарья100049б010ч142б047ч143б141ч151б036ч032б15.010001030 +30--
24RUSНосков Пётр100050ч03б140ч151б045ч031б16ч037б15ч04.010081000--
25RUSОвчинников Михаил100051б147ч144б043ч138ч048б11ч150б049ч16.010041093 +93--
26Огай Вероника10001ч146б051ч045б031ч010б140ч016ч115б14.010041000--
27Пимонова Анна10002б012ч147б150ч01б039ч½3б048ч030б13.510121000--
28Поздняков Артем10003ч148б01ч08ч122б017б013ч018б½10ч02.510091000--
29Прокопенко Егор10004б014ч016б012ч+13ч18б019ч140б039ч03.010051000--
30Прокудин Дмитрий10005ч013б19ч015б017ч016ч047б119б027ч02.010041000--
31RUSПудов Алексей10006б016ч12б022ч026б124ч020б113б021ч14.010051000--
32Радин Игорь10007ч017б119ч15б011ч020б145ч015б123ч04.010041000--
33Ри Максим1000018ч18б12ч150б01б048ч15б19ч16.010141130 +130--
34Рогов Пётр10008б149ч150б144ч048б151ч14б046ч17ч06.010051094 +94--
35Рязанов Артём10009ч020ч114б121б146ч05б111ч08б045ч04.010041000--
36Садовников Артём100010б12ч15ч17б051ч015б19ч023б11ч05.010131040 +40--
37RUSСамолевич Мирослав100011ч½50б015ч½17б120ч19б02б024ч014б14.010051000--
38Севрюк Алексей100012б14ч½41б11ч125б17ч044ч042б12б16.510121129 +129--
39Синянский Степан100013ч15б021ч019б115ч027б½18ч13ч029б14.510071005 +5--
40RUSТазетдинова Катарина100014б16ч024б016ч13б02ч026б129ч122б04.010091000--
41Темных Никита100015ч½11б138ч03б½21ч123б05ч017б019ч03.010071000--
42Уолрод Александр100016б17б023ч16ч½2б111б015ч138ч03б15.510091067 +67--
43Федосов Михаил100017ч19б17ч025б023ч019б18ч021б113ч15.010011032 +32--
44Червинский Виктор100018б119б125ч134б17ч14ч038б19б150ч18.010051214 +214--
45Чередниченко Илья100019ч021б0+26ч124б122ч032б12ч035б15.010051003 +3--
46Чернова Арина100020б126ч16б14ч035б150ч17б034б08ч16.010051094 +94--
47Шевченко Данил100021ч125б027ч023б010ч018б030ч014ч016б½1.510001000--
48Шередека Илья100022б128ч14б09б134ч025ч033б027б117ч04.010041000--
49Шульга Антон100023ч134б011ч020б018ч121б117ч122ч125б05.010001030 +30--
50RUSЭм Никита100024б137ч134ч027б133ч146б022б125ч144б06.010001090 +90--
51Попов Михаил100025ч0+26б124ч136б134б023ч111б06ч½5.510011031 +31--