"Кубок Минина и Пожарского" открытый детский турнир по шахматам среди мальчиков и девочек до 13 лет

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЕрмолаев Иван182424ч114б18ч½11ч16б12б15ч13ч½13б½7.513401802 -22--
2RUSЗырянов Константин150725б113ч19б15ч011б11ч014б½6ч½17б16.013271494 -13--
3RUSАндреев Ярослав141826ч032б140ч114б110ч18б½7ч11б½5ч17.012781462 +44--
4RUSКоротаев Ярослав155127б115ч111б013ч½19б16ч18ч½5б016ч16.012471498 -53--
5RUSХабибуллин Камиль142228ч118б112ч12б18ч07б11б04ч13б06.013981472 +50--
6RUSЗдоров Роман143829б119ч120б½17ч11ч04б016ч12б½18ч16.012911440 +2--
7RUSПаняев Матвей139530ч120б024ч118б122ч15ч03б026б111ч16.011821361 -34--
8RUSНеимущев Дмитрий137931б134ч11б½20ч15б13ч½4б½9ч½14б17.013241472 +93--
9RUSКузьмин Степан125532ч126б12ч022б028ч118б½40ч18б½21б16.011391266 +11--
10RUSГопшпан Егор117634б031ч125б115ч13б013ч½17б½20ч045б15.011281171 -5--
11RUSГречина София130435ч147б14ч11б02ч022б129ч½18б½7б05.012861310 +6--
12RUSТочилина Маргарита133136б144ч15б019ч017б120ч113б½14ч029ч15.511461282 -49--
13RUSПоздеев Владимир127037ч12б026ч14б½40ч110б½12ч½29б11ч½6.012681331 +61--
14RUSКалинин Матвей128338б11ч027б13ч033б119ч12ч½12б18ч05.512771321 +38--
15RUSКрайнов Илья115639ч14б028ч110б026ч129б018ч046б122ч04.011131089 -67--
16RUSГребёнкин Михаил122333б½23ч117б047ч120б½21ч16б019ч14б05.011621209 -14--
17RUSБусыгин Станислав114640ч½45б116ч16б012ч023б110ч½22б12ч05.012101214 +68--
18RUSМальков Артём117641б15ч034б17ч027б19ч½15б111ч½6б05.012191234 +58--
19RUSОпалихина Валерия103242ч+6б029ч112б14ч014б028ч116б026ч15.012281130 +98--
20RUSДаньшин Михаил116243б17ч16ч½8б016ч½12б036ч110б144б½5.512161257 +95--
21RUSЛебедев Александр1053135б147ч032б136ч116б037ч½23б½9ч05.010691063 +10--
22RUSКостин Николай111844б036ч143б19ч17б011ч045б117ч015б15.011401160 +42--
23RUSБусыгин Леонид107345ч½16б044б½31ч147б½17ч027б121ч½36б15.010471083 +10--
24RUSЮрченкова Анастасия10401б038ч17б033ч045б-41б-0001.013051021 -19--
25RUSБодриевский Александр10002ч037б110ч036б038ч140б034ч032б146ч14.010781011 +11--
26RUSЛапаев Роман10003б19ч013б034ч115б033ч147б17ч019б04.011701074 +74--
27RUSНосов Владимир10004ч039б114ч037б118ч036б023ч043б134ч14.011201035 +35--
28RUSТюлин Тимофей10005б041ч115б043ч19б046ч119б045ч031б14.010961029 +29--
29RUSБаранов Тимофей10006ч042б+19б041ч144б115ч111б½13ч012б04.511911074 +74--
30RUSБутенко Иван10007б043ч033б½45ч046б035ч138б½31ч039б02.010441000--
31RUSГварамадзе Зураб10008ч010б039ч123б037ч038б144ч030б128ч03.010701000--
32Горшина Василиса10009б03ч038б121ч041б+37б039ч½25ч033б13.510911000--
33RUSЕлесин Александр100016ч½40б030ч½24б114ч026б046ч039б132ч03.010631000--
34RUSЕлипашев Илья100010ч18б018ч026б043ч144б025б147ч027б03.010811000--
35Корнев Алексей100011б021ч041б046ч039б030б043ч038ч0+1.010451000--
36Кузнецов Артем100012ч022б042ч+25ч121б027ч120б040б123ч04.010951000--
37Курюкин Егор100013б025ч046б127ч031б132ч121б½44ч040б½4.010381000--
38RUSНосов Константин100014ч024б032ч039б125б031ч030ч½35б143ч02.510361000--
39Потапова Екатерина100015б027ч031б038ч035ч143б132б½33ч030ч13.510171000--
40RUSСаратовцев Артём102017б½33ч13б044ч113б025ч19б036ч037ч½4.011211052 +32--
41RUSСелифанов Владислав100018ч028б035ч129б032ч-24ч-0001.010441000--
42RUSСмирнов Андрей100019б-29ч-36б-0000000.0--
43Степанов Кирилл100020ч030б122ч028б034б039ч035б127ч038б13.010311000--
44RUSУдалов Тимофей100022ч112б023ч½40б029ч034ч131б137б120ч½5.010781083 +83--
45Черепенников Иван100023б½17ч0030б124ч+47ч½22ч028б110ч04.010731011 +11--
46Шакарян Геворг10000037ч035б130ч128б033б115ч025б03.010221000--
47Шаталов Иван1000+11ч021б116б023ч½45б½26ч034б104.010931019 +19--