Областные соревнования по шахматам среди мальчиков и девочек до 11 лет - 2-й этап

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSДронов Игорь176517б18ч12б012ч110б½4ч16б19ч16.5213921752 -133
2RUSБойков Артемий166718ч19б11ч15б13ч111б18ч½4б½7.0114431705 +383
3RUSМеринов Егор161219б110ч½6б14ч12б08ч½11б½24ч04.51313591556 -56
4RUSМуштаков Семен159220ч111б½13ч13б05ч11б012ч12ч½5.0614411579 -133
5RUSДиянова Татьяна140221б112ч½16б12ч04б07ч118б06ч03.51913381358 -44--
6RUSСоловьев Алексей137822ч114б13ч020б111ч028б11ч05б15.0913331405 +27
7Куличкова Кира134623б116ч½12б010ч014б15б022ч025ч13.52112361265 -81--
8RUSЩепетов Иван134624ч11б026ч122б115ч13б½2б½10ч05.0713621397 +51
9Барегамян Эдуард134325б12ч032б½16ч112б110ч½24б11б05.0513071370 +27
10RUSИлюшин Михаил132526ч13б½11ч½7б11ч½9б½13ч½8б15.5313871425 +1003
11RUSКочелаевский Артем131827б14ч½10б½32ч16б12ч03ч½13б04.51213621364 +46
12RUSОксеньчук Лидия131028ч15б½7ч11б09ч015б14б020ч14.51413561352 +423
13Чудасов Владимир130632б½17ч14б024ч½25б126ч110б½11ч15.5412041330 +24
14Мелендина Елизавета130429ч+6ч023б½18б07ч019б030б115ч13.52212061211 -93--
15RUSМеринова Алена125130б132ч024б½23ч18б012ч016ч014б02.52711791140 -111--
16RUSКузнецова Дарья122331ч17б½5ч09б028ч0+15б121б14.51511951212 -11
17RUSМяличкина Есения11761ч013б021ч128б030ч123б027ч-02.02812071109 -67--
18RUSКраморов Никита11692б025ч027б114ч124б031ч15ч122б15.01112081237 +68
19Жукова Александра11493ч024б028ч021б0+14ч125б126ч½3.52311661086 -63--
20Огарков Иван11474б027ч125б16ч026б032ч0+12б03.02512021076 -71--
21Щетинин Артем10225ч026б017б019ч123б½25ч131б116ч03.52411531070 +48--
22Монахов Иван11146б030ч131б18ч032б124ч07б118ч04.01611671143 +29
23RUSЧинчикова Вероника11487ч028б114ч½15б021ч½17ч132б027ч14.01811391142 -6
24Молчанова Дарья10998б019ч115ч½13б½18ч122б19ч03б15.0812861260 +161
25Шашкин Федор10639ч018б120ч030б113ч021б019ч07б02.02911851016 -47--
26Чинокал Герман106010б021ч18б031ч120ч113б028ч019б½3.52011621090 +30--
27Овчинников Дмитрий101311ч020б018ч0+31б030ч117б+23б03.02611301000 -13--
28Корниенко Виолетта100212б023ч019б117ч116б16ч026б132ч04.01711811108 +106
29Маркова Вероника100014б-00000000.032NaN--
30Никишов Платон100015ч022б0+25ч017б027б014ч031ч12.03111321000--
31RUSЯгудин Артем100016б0+22ч026б027ч118б021ч030б02.03010861000--
32Климов Николай100013ч½15б19ч½11б022ч020б123ч128б15.01012041179 +179