Квалификационный турнир г.о. Самара по шахматам, быстрым шахматам и блицу в 2023 году. Космос-28

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЯвкин Степан161620б110ч16б14ч13б012ч15б18ч115б18.014111663 +473
2RUSШириев Артур147121ч111б15ч027б117ч13ч½6б015б014ч04.512951397 -74
3RUSАлександров Михаил145722б112ч18б117ч11ч12б½4б011ч16ч06.514021515 +583
4RUSСаргужин Тагир160023ч114б19ч11б05ч120б13ч16б½8ч17.513941631 +313
5RUSМосковских Вероника148824б115ч12б16ч½4б07ч11ч012б½11б½5.514141498 +103
6Прохоров Максим152125ч116б11ч05б½15ч110б12ч14ч½3б17.013851567 +463
7RUSСоколова Елизавета142926б117ч022б112ч019б15б021ч028ч118б15.012341366 -63
8Кузнецов Леонид137227ч139б13ч014б023ч117б112ч11б04б05.013161371 -1
9Мамаев Захар140528б119ч14б038ч½12б013ч½22б½17ч120б15.512431375 -30
10Богатырев Илья132629ч11б017б028ч122б16ч019б120ч027ч15.012251292 -34--
11RUSАржакова Анастасия122030б12ч0029б127ч125б120ч13б05ч½5.512391301 +81
12RUSМирина Кира148531ч13б023ч17б19ч11б08б05ч½16б15.513481470 -15
13Мурзаев Степан121500035ч130б19б½25ч138ч121б04.511481263 +48--
14RUSЗуев Макар134833б14ч024б18ч120б038ч½16б022ч12б15.512501344 -4
15RUSАндреев Глеб127234ч15б025ч½21б16б026ч138б12ч11ч05.512841326 +54
16Абрамов Тимур115935б16ч026б½20ч024б½23ч114ч121б½12ч04.512301200 +41
17Карнаух Виктор110536ч17б110ч13б02б08ч027ч19б019б15.013001256 +151
18Макаров Федор128337б120ч028б100026ч131б17ч04.011401280 -3--
19Рафиков Рамазан116538ч19б027ч031б17ч029б110ч025б117ч04.011801142 -23--
20Рылкин Максим11801ч018б139ч116б114ч14ч011б010б19ч05.013291298 +118--
21Баравлев Савелий11692б030ч138б015ч033б131ч17б116ч½13ч15.512051249 +80
22Мирсаяпова Амина12283ч029б17ч036б110ч039б19ч½14б026ч03.512331181 -47--
23Степанищев Дмитрий11564б033ч112б030ч18б016б032ч124ч028б½3.512271132 -24--
24Жуков Всеволод11125ч031б114ч039б016ч½27б036ч123б138б14.511551137 +25
25Чичканов Владимир10766б035ч115б½26ч138б½11ч013б019ч031ч14.011841113 +37--
26Ленгесов Марк10977ч034б116ч½25б039ч115б018б029ч122б14.511651142 +45
27Устьянцев Максим10798б037ч119б12ч011б024ч117б030ч110б04.012101135 +56--
28Миллер Никита10899ч036б118ч010б031ч033б139ч17б023ч½3.511841088 -1--
29Орлов Семён103910б022ч035б111ч037б119ч030б026б039ч13.011291011 -28--
30Швец Анастасия112111ч021б034ч123б013ч037б129ч127б032ч14.011081083 -38--
31Кулагин Максим104712б024ч037б119ч028б121б033ч118ч025б03.011551024 -23--
32Говердовский Глеб109000037ч035б134ч123б033ч130б03.010491070 -20--
33Каплин Михаил101414ч023б036ч034б121ч028ч031б032б0+2.011121000 -14--
34Бедняков Всеволод100015б026ч030б033ч0+32б037ч0001.010991000--
35Волова Агата100016ч025б029ч013б032ч0+0001.011161000--
36Гершенович Матвей100017б028ч033б122ч00024б0+37б13.010911000--
37Новоселов Ярослав100018ч027б031ч032б129ч030ч034б139б036ч02.010731000--
38Ражавский Михаил111619б0+21ч19б½25ч½14б½15ч013б024ч03.512201089 -27--
39Стеклов Алексей1000+8ч020б024ч126б022ч028б037ч129б03.011401000--