XXXVI зимняя Олимпиада сельских спортсменов Алтайского края по шахматам

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Никитин Александр111513б04ч½40ч125б037б131ч019б-2.52914611132 +17--
2Усов Андрей112214ч15б041б126ч038ч132б120ч-4.01612111189 +67--
3Доронина Марина106015б06ч042ч+27б039б+33ч021б-2.03111601000 -60--
4Явецкий Валерий10007ч01б½13ч011ч028б016ч037б11.53615271000--
5RUSЯвецкий Эдуард10008б12ч114б110б½29ч017б038ч14.51216601196 +1962
6RUSКропотова Елизавета13739ч03б115ч112ч130б118ч139б+6.0312871441 +68--
7RUSРыков Иван15474б111ч½34б128б½25ч½13б122ч½5.0816401643 +962
8RUSГородецкий Валерий18425ч010б035ч½29ч026б114ч023б½2.03214831756 -86--
9Акимочкина Татьяна13546б112ч136б130б127ч115б124ч17.0113571528 +1743
10RUSБелых Александр191620б18ч132б15ч½14б126ч½29б½5.5614491923 +73
11RUSМалышев Игорь193419ч07б½31ч04б113ч025б128ч½3.02717471894 -40--
12RUSСоломатина Полина147021ч19б033ч16б015ч027б130ч½3.52112611414 -56
13RUSКолбин Михаил19151ч119б04б137ч111б17ч034б04.01714491870 -45--
14RUSИсаков Виктор18092б020ч15ч038б110ч08б135ч03.02812691737 -72--
15Нагавкина Ольга10003ч121б06б039ч+12б19ч036б½3.52213021073 +73--
16Кирилкин Иван105028ч022ч½37б140б134ч½4б131б04.01814281139 +89--
17Зайцев Сергей188929б023б038ч141ч135б15ч132ч15.0911711864 -25--
18Чикурина Полина100030ч024ч039б+42б136ч06б033б02.03312941000--
19RUSМарков Артем178911б113ч122б½34ч131ч140б+1ч+6.5217431868 +79--
20Марков Валерий100010ч014б023ч035б032б041ч02б+1.03713141000--
21RUSСухорукова Любовь100012б015ч124б136ч033ч042б13ч+4.01911711050 +50--
22Лисовенко Юрий100025ч016б½19ч½31б040ч128ч07б½2.53016241070 +70--
23RUSШкуднов Александр116026б½17ч120б132ч141б129б½8ч½5.5714611339 +1793
24Мунтян Оксана100027ч018б121ч033б142ч+30ч½9б03.52312431038 +38--
25RUSПурыга Илья174422б131б128ч01ч17б½11ч040б+4.51316391760 +16--
26RUSМакаров Павел145423ч½32ч129б02б18ч010б½41ч14.02014401461 +7
27RUSЧекалкина Софья126524б133б½30ч03ч19б012ч042б13.52412461244 -21
28RUSСлизунков Дмитрий213016б134ч125б17ч½4ч122б111б½6.0414332124 -63
29RUSПодчуфаров Андрей203917ч135б126ч18б15б123ч½10ч½6.0514662044 +53
30RUSБарабанова Татьяна183718б136ч½27б19ч06ч024б½12б½3.52512881752 -85--
31RUSАгафонов Алексей210637б125ч011б122ч119б01б116ч15.01013762077 -293
32Кутько Михаил100038ч126б010ч023б020ч12ч017б02.03413631008 +8--
33Тренкеншу Дарья100039б+27ч½12б024ч021б13б118ч14.51411331079 +79--
34RUSДятлов Андрей175940ч128б07ч019б016б½37ч113ч13.52614901728 -31--
35Безрукавый Евгений100041б129ч08б½20ч117ч038б114б14.51515111161 +1613
36RUSБолдырева Алина155542ч+30б½9ч021б118б139ч+15ч½5.01112381528 -27--
37Бугунов Дмитрий100031ч040б016ч013б01ч034б04ч00.03914211000--
38Сайберт Виктор100032б041ч017б014ч02б035ч05б00.04012601000--
39Чернова Елена100033ч-42б-18ч-15б-3ч-36б-6ч-0.041NaN--
40Кремнёв Денис100034б037ч11б016ч022б019ч-25ч-1.03811851000--
41Денисов Александр100035ч038б12ч017б023ч020б126б02.03512321000--
42Максимова Галина100036б-39ч-3б-18ч024б-21ч027ч00.04210881000--