Семейный гамбит Группа A

Другие турниры в соревновании: Группа B Группа C

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКолмагоров Алексей18533ч117б115ч05ч124б120ч127б16.012431846 -7--
2RUSКолмагоров Виктор16544б018ч016б16б125ч021б128ч03.010281585 -69--
3RUSАндрюшкевич Екатерина10961б027ч020б119ч19б024ч115б03.013591116 +20--
4Андрюшкевич Никита10002ч128б121ч126б110ч125б116ч17.012281092 +92--
5RUSГаврилюк Кирилл121924ч½22б117ч11б011ч127ч07б14.512531237 +18--
6Гаврилюк Петр100025б023ч118б12ч012б½28б08ч13.511221014 +14--
7RUSЕвтюхин Всеволод11669б019ч022б117ч020б013б15ч02.011251128 -38--
8RUSЕвтюхин Светозар115610ч026б023ч118б021ч114ч06б02.011071110 -46--
9Нос Алексей13017ч115б111ч024б13ч117б119ч05.011541306 +5--
10RUSНос Виктор10208б116ч012б125ч04б018ч026б02.011611006 -14--
11RUSШишкина Мария121419б113ч19б127ч05б022б117ч15.011571233 +19--
12RUSШишкин Александр104726ч014б110ч028б06ч½23ч118б02.511071028 -19--
13Малюга Никита103915ч111б027б022ч117б07ч020б02.012531039--
14Малюга Владимир100016б012ч028ч023б118ч08б121ч13.010571001 +1--
15RUSФеоктистов Степан157413б09ч01б120ч127б119ч13ч15.012961570 -4--
16RUSФеоктистов Семен119514ч110б12ч021б128ч026б04б03.012001177 -18--
17RUSРожкова Александра102927б01ч05б07б113ч19ч011б02.013281036 +7--
18Евсеев Владимир100028ч12б16ч08ч114б110б112ч16.011251065 +65--
19RUSГоголев Валерий100211ч07б124ч03б022ч115б09б13.011941020 +18--
20RUSКрутько София127822ч124б13ч015б07ч11б013ч14.012481276 -2--
21Головач Анатолий100023б125ч04б016ч08б02ч014б01.011441000--
22Гладких Константин101020б05ч07ч013б019б011ч024б00.011311000 -10--
23Неделько Константин100021ч06б08б014ч026ч012б025ч00.011331000--
24Шалик Игорь10005б½20ч019б19ч01ч03б022ч12.512511010 +10--
25Шалик Константин10006ч121б126ч010б12б14ч023б15.012001047 +47--
26RUSГоголев Михаил172612б18ч125б14ч023б116ч110ч16.010601717 -9--
27RUSБезверхая Марина150217ч13б113ч111б115ч05б11ч05.012891503 +1--
28RUSБезверхий Алексей100018б04ч014б112ч116б16ч12б15.011281045 +45--