Первенство г. Люберцы по быстрым шахматам 2023, М-11

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSРомашов Егор141920б112ч16б014ч119б12ч04б13б05.0711981375 -44--
2RUSФоменко Фёдор141121ч111б17ч½5б13ч11б16ч115б17.5112211475 +64--
3RUSЛукьянов Николай128122б116ч18б16ч12б04ч110б11ч17.0212221401 +120--
4RUSТяпкин Иван126223ч113б021ч117б17ч13б01ч014б04.01611661212 -50--
5Шитиков Арсений122424б118ч110б½2ч027б17ч18б031ч½5.0811291224--
6RUSТычинин Иван125835ч115б11ч13б012б18ч12б010ч05.0612241289 +31--
7Кочидыков Максим119425б119ч12б½10ч14б05б014ч116ч15.5511651264 +70--
8RUSПолосов Алексей116326ч117б13ч031б113ч16б05ч19б16.0311421269 +106--
9Балашов Артем115027б½14ч020б116ч032б136ч112б18ч04.51510701129 -21--
10Резепкин Матвей113228ч131б15ч½7б011ч113б13ч06б15.5411531236 +104--
11Семенихин Алексей113029б12ч022б119ч010б032ч118б134ч15.01110931162 +32--
12Агеев Максим1125+1б013ч126б16ч031б½9ч036ч14.51411401130 +5--
13Галстян Арно112230б14ч112б024ч18б010ч034б029ч14.02110911101 -21--
14Синцов Ярослав112131ч09б123ч11б026ч117б17б04ч15.01011481195 +74--
15Безводнов Николай120032б16ч024б030ч122б118ч119б12ч05.01211131204 +4--
16RUSБлощинский Данил107733ч13б026ч09б131ч023б124ч17б04.01710941085 +8--
17Шлевинскас Роман107534б18ч032б14ч024б114ч022б119ч15.01310891143 +68--
18Щиголев Андрей107436ч15б031ч034б123ч115б011ч024б14.02010811079 +5--
19Фролов Георгий106637ч17б034ч111б11ч027б115ч017б04.01911291101 +35--
20Щетинин Илья10621ч033б½9ч036б½35ч126б131ч023б14.02310891072 +10--
21Андреев Виталий10612б027ч14б032ч030б124ч029ч028б13.02810931015 -46--
22Уколов Владимир10543ч036б111ч035б115ч029б117ч030б14.01810941078 +24--
23Ивин Дмитрий10514б029ч114б037ч118б016ч032б120ч03.02910751007 -44--
24Довгань Матвей10435ч037б115ч113б017ч021б116б018ч03.02711041023 -20--
25Фувакин Андрей10307ч035б033ч028б134ч037б130ч027б02.03510351000 -30--
26Русских Дарий10298б030ч116б112ч014б020ч035б133ч14.02210761060 +31--
27Красников Илья10149ч½21б035ч133б15ч019ч036б025ч13.52610741022 +8--
28Козлов Егор101110б032ч030б025ч0+35б037ч121ч02.03610401000 -11--
29Бузов Владимир100611ч023б036ч0+37б122ч021б113б03.03110601000 -6--
30Бодяков Мирослав100013ч026б028ч115б021ч0+25б122ч03.03010721000--
31Валин Даниил100014б110ч018б18ч016б112ч½20б15б½5.0911221139 +139--
32Гоготов Роман100015ч028б117ч021б19ч011б023ч002.03410971000--
33Иванов Павел100016б020ч½25б127ч036б034ч0+26б02.53310301000--
34Луц Илья100017ч0+19б018ч025б133б113ч111б04.02410711011 +11--
35Рыбин Даниил10606б025ч127б022ч020б028ч126ч037б13.03210571000 -60--
36Смоляков Константин100018б022ч029б120ч½33ч19б027ч112б03.52510611010 +10--
37Шаблин Ярослав100019б024ч0+23б029ч025ч028б035ч01.03710381000--