Турнир по быстрым шахматам посвящённый памяти Героя России Тюнина А.В. 2022

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSПоздняков Александр176629б116ч110б14ч12б15ч17б17.012051787 +21--
2RUSЗыкова Анастасия143825ч122б17ч142б11ч011б15б05.011911427 -11--
3Палий Полина137131б117ч149б16ч15ч024б14б05.011301352 -19--
4Косов Сергей136032ч124б19ч11б014ч112б13ч16.011991418 +58--
5Забродин Андрей130033б119ч151б110ч13б11б02ч16.012391395 +95--
6Вовненко Александр124336ч127б111ч13б024ч08ч½56б14.510841224 -19--
7Мирошниченко Татьяна119437б123ч12б026ч113б142ч11ч05.011811256 +62--
8Фомин Евгений114238ч057б130ч½32б116ч16б½24ч15.010411176 +34--
9Дружинина Любовь113839б126ч14б023ч142б043ч130ч04.010511116 -22--
10Энгель Александр109840ч138б11ч05б041б145ч123б04.011521130 +32--
11Сугирбаев Руслан107441б146ч16б034ч149б12ч051ч15.010971171 +97--
12Ивлева Златослава106543б149ч031б141ч151б14ч029б15.010511144 +79--
13Менщиков Егор106144ч142б038ч152б17ч030б054ч14.010281073 +12--
14Золотухин Леонид105545б151ч033б146ч14б049ч142б04.010511078 +23--
15Кочегурова Дана105046ч-0000000.0NaN--
16Яковлев Александр104447б11б040ч149ч08б034ч½33б13.511301059 +15--
17Лопаткина Анна100748ч13б041ч038б037ч144б052ч13.010531000 -7--
18Александрова Дарья100049б039ч134б043ч050б156ч028б02.010001000--
19Александрова Маргарита100050ч15б052ч039б130ч038б048ч13.010431000--
20Алексеева Дарья100051б00000000.010001000--
21Алексеева Екатерина100052ч040б044ч036б139ч055б025б12.010001000--
22Арзамасков Иван100053б12ч035б151ч043б039ч145б14.010631055 +55--
23Беженар Владислав100054ч17б055ч19б038ч146б110ч15.010611124 +124--
24Беженар Сергей100035б14ч043б147ч16б13ч08б04.011591107 +107--
25Биткина Арина10002б043ч039б048ч036б137б021ч01.010631000--
26Боровинский Арсений100055ч19б056ч17б044ч151б047ч14.010471056 +56--
27Боровинских Милена100056б16ч046б053ч145б041ч039б½2.510351000--
28Васильев Арсений100057ч½52б142ч030б047ч032б½18ч13.010001000--
29Васильева Анастасия10001ч041б048ч140б152ч154б112ч04.011191061 +61--
30Волосников Даниил1000045ч18б½28ч119б113ч19б15.510571178 +178--
31Габова Виктория10003ч044б112ч054б053ч148б146ч14.010621059 +59--
32Гамершмидт Роман10004б047ч½53б18ч046б028ч½57б02.010721000--
33Грехова Ксения10005ч048б114ч044б055ч½52б116ч02.510571000--
34Егорова Софья100042ч050б118ч111б054ч016б½55ч02.510171000--
35Живулько Виктория100024ч054б122ч055б156ч½47б049б02.510001000--
36Жумашова Камиля10006б053ч045б021ч025ч057б037ч00.010351000--
37Журавлева Ульяна10007ч055б050ч156б017б025ч136б13.010291000--
38Колупаев Ярослав10008б110ч013б017ч123б019ч143б14.010441055 +55--
39Корепина Виктория10009ч018б025ч119ч021б122б027ч½2.510201000--
40Куликова Дарья100010б021ч116б029ч00001.010361000--
41Леканов Евгений100011ч029ч117б112б010ч027б144ч03.010351000--
42Липина Анастасия100034б113ч128б12ч09ч17б014ч15.011271151 +151--
43Липнягов Артём100012ч025б124ч018б122ч19б038ч03.010291000--
44Менщикова Виктория100013б031ч021б133ч126б017ч141б14.010101035 +35--
45Михайлов Игорь100014ч030б036ч157б127ч110б022ч03.010221000--
46Мурашов Андрей100015б+11б027ч114б032ч123ч031б03.010221000--
47Наумов Иван100016ч032б½57ч124б028б135ч126б03.510061004 +4--
48Ненюкова Мирослава100017б033ч029б025б157ч131ч019б02.010011000--
49Образцов Евгений100018ч112б13ч016б111ч014б035ч14.010871074 +74--
50Певень Алина100019б034ч037б0+18ч053б001.010001000--
51Плотников Макар100020ч114б15ч022б112ч026ч111б04.010711067 +67--
52Русинова Екатерина100021б128ч019б113ч029б033ч017б02.010101000--
53Тимохин Константин100022ч036б132ч027б031б050ч102.010001000--
54Чепало Дмитрий100023б035ч0+31ч134б129ч013б03.010101000--
55Шастов Григорий100026б037ч123б035ч033б½21ч134б13.510001000--
56Шмелёва Алёна100027ч0+26б037ч135б½18б16ч03.510411000--
57Шумилов Илья100028б½8ч047б045ч048б036ч132ч12.510201000--