Первенство Республики Крым по шахматам среди учащейся молодежи учащиеся 5-7 классов

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКудрявская София165921ч111б16ч14б05б13ч19б16.013631674 +15--
2RUSБурдяк Артем159422б113ч17б13ч015б19ч14ч05.013151576 -18--
3Слободянюк Егор161223ч112б18ч12б14ч½1б06ч15.513971630 +18--
4Ларионов Виталий146624б115ч19б11ч13б½7ч12б16.513891567 +101--
5RUSВоробьева Наталия145625ч118б110ч16б½1ч08б113ч15.513041489 +33--
6RUSКривошапов Иван146426б117ч11б05ч½11ч110б13б04.513481471 +7--
7RUSРатушняк Мария140027ч120б12ч017б110ч14б021ч15.012151405 +5--
8RUSБыков Дмитрий134628б119ч13б036ч113б15ч017б15.012331374 +28--
9Плескун Владислав128029ч141б14ч018б125ч12б01ч04.012631294 +14--
10Головин Глеб127030б136ч15б026ч17б06ч038б14.011891263 -7--
11Велилаев Осман126431ч11ч014б½34ч16б038ч112б14.512291297 +33--
12Василевич Денис125132б13ч026б038ч028б131ч111ч03.011251170 -81--
13RUSЗлобин Артём126733ч12б029ч121б18ч022б15б04.011991265 -2--
14Кучеренко Даниил122934б½16ч111ч½25б029ч121б041ч03.010631131 -98--
15Ганжа Михаил117935ч14б031ч141б12ч025б126ч15.011511246 +67--
16Лаптева София117736б014б027ч140ч030б½37б129ч02.510331038 -139--
17Аблятипов Иса117537ч16б033ч17ч031б141б18ч04.011731201 +26--
18Алексеева Алёна111938б15ч030б19ч036б126ч040б14.011051136 +17--
19Виноградов Вениамин112039ч18б041ч031б033ч135б120ч03.010491050 -70--
20Абдураимов Вилен100040б17ч036б032ч138б039ч119б14.010741065 +65--
21Абдураманов Вадим10001б034ч138б113ч040б114ч17б04.012221117 +117--
22Абиев Ридван10002ч031б028ч133б135ч113ч036б03.011231014 +14--
23Аметка Динара10003б030ч032б035б0+28ч137ч13.011021000--
24Бурмамбетов Расим10004ч033б035ч027б039б0+28ч12.010781000--
25Горщук Тимофей10005б032ч139б114ч19б015ч030б14.011631107 +107--
26Кротков Ярослав10006ч035б112ч110б037ч118б115б04.011831117 +117--
27Максудова Фадме10007б038ч016б024ч132б140ч039б13.010821009 +9--
28Муратов Эрнес10008ч037б022б0+12ч023б024б01.011001000--
29Соболев Дмитрий10009б040ч113б039ч114б036ч016б13.011361041 +41--
30Челышев Максим100010ч023б118ч037б016ч½34б125ч02.510811000--
31Афинец Артём100011б022ч115б019ч117ч012б034ч13.011411045 +45--
32Ахчилов Амет100012ч025б023ч120б027ч033б-01.010501000--
33Березняк Даниил100013б024ч117б022ч019б032ч+35ч02.010941000--
34Ерин Николай100014ч½21б037ч111б041ч030ч031б01.510701000--
35Жабина Ева100015б026ч024б123ч122б019ч033б13.010431000--
36Коваль Даниил100016ч110б020ч18б018ч029б122ч14.011301097 +97--
37Краснов Денис100017б028ч134б030ч126б016ч023б02.010501000--
38Мазинов Девлет100018ч027б121ч012б120ч111б010ч03.011291037 +37--
39Павлов Иван100019б0+25ч029б024ч120б027ч02.010201000--
40Попова Дарья100020ч029б0+16б121ч027б118ч03.010491000--
41Проценко Егор1000+9ч019б115ч034б117ч014б14.011641075 +75--