Детский турнир по быстрым шахматам Б

Другие турниры в соревновании: А

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЕвсеева Изольда118821б028ч120б118ч17б010ч05ч117б15.010831182 -6--
2RUSСтепанов Артем118822ч116б017ч19б025ч15б121ч17б16.010841241 +53--
3RUSМохамед Осман Али117523б030ч121б033ч120б112ч027б½13б14.510401119 -56--
4RUSДьячков Тимур116524ч032б122ч110б111ч013ч18б118б16.010751227 +62--
5RUSАхмаров Леон115125б118ч027б112ч113б½2ч01б023ч03.510851078 -73--
6Каменских Юрий115126ч117б116ч014б121ч015б19ч124б05.010621153 +2--
7Мамай Степан115027б121ч118б019ч11ч124б010б12ч05.010851167 +17--
8Коновалова Маргарита114028ч119б025ч121б022ч114б14ч011ч04.010661091 -49--
9Корнилов Александр113829б031ч135б12ч118б019ч16б021ч04.010631089 -49--
10RUSГущин Ярослав113530ч123б029ч14ч039б11б17ч019ч15.010721154 +19--
11Жаданов Илья111331б129ч119б116ч04б118ч½24ч08б15.510631171 +58--
12Романов Александр111232ч124б040ч15б029ч13б113ч116б½5.510631171 +59--
13Одегов Даниил110233б135ч123ч124б05ч½4б012б03ч03.510771056 -46--
14Мамай Марк109834ч140б124ч06ч023б18ч035б122ч15.010431123 +25--
15Баяндин Виталий107935б033ч½39б123ч½27б16ч022б037ч14.010261044 -35--
16RUSБезукладникова Анна107436ч12ч16б111б124ч021б118ч112ч½6.510841231 +157--
17Щеткин Владислав106737б16ч02б029б033ч131ч139б11ч04.010661066 -1--
18Чувашова Кира106738ч15б17ч11б09ч111б½16б04ч04.511221133 +66--
19Костылев Петр105839б18ч111ч07б040ч19б025ч110б04.010861077 +19--
20Гиренко Марк105340ч034б11ч030б13ч038б½28б127ч½4.010451049 -4--
21RUSКомаров Ярослав10431ч17б03ч18ч16б116ч02б09б15.011511173 +130--
22RUSПьянкова Дарья10402б037ч14б031ч18б023ч115ч114б04.010851069 +29--
23RUSДолгих Дмитрий10133ч110ч113б015б½14ч022б038ч15б14.510981098 +85--
24Борисов Максим10004б112ч114б113ч116б17ч111б16ч18.011211317 +317--
25Вдовин Артем10085ч036б18б035ч12б037ч119б039ч03.010671000 -8--
26Волков Михаил10006б039ч033б037ч038б034ч136б030ч01.010191000--
27Голубаев Виктор10007ч038б15ч032б115ч040б13ч½20б½4.010761049 +49--
28Гранкин Дмитрий10008б01б034ч139ч035б036б120ч031ч02.010481000--
29Гришков Александр10009ч111б010б017ч112б035ч031б138ч14.010711046 +46--
30Ехно Никита100010б03б036ч120ч037б032б140ч026б13.010451000--
31Кокоткин Кирилл100011ч09б038ч122б032ч117б029ч028б13.010451000--
32Кунавин Максим100012б04ч037б127ч031б030ч034б136ч02.010351000--
33Носков Егор100013ч015б½26ч13б017б039ч037б034ч12.510531000--
34Потапов Александр100014б020ч028б040б036ч026б032ч033б00.010191000--
35RUSПотапова Дарья100015ч113б09ч025б028ч129б114ч040б14.010531035 +35--
36Терентьев Владислав100016б025ч030б038ч034б128ч026ч132б13.010101000--
37Турбин Марк100017ч022б032ч026б130ч125б033ч115б03.010241000--
38Фирсов Николай100018б027ч031б036б126ч120ч½23б029б02.510171000--
39Яковлев Матвей100019ч026б115ч028б110ч033б117ч025б14.010431028 +28--
40Постников Даниил100020б114ч012б034ч119б027ч030б135ч03.010401000--