Турнир Ленинского района города Екатеринбурга по шахматам среди муниципальных

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЕрофеев Александр172424б112ч111б13ч½8б149б119ч½6.015101745 +212
2RUSШаров Евгений170525ч123б½22ч-27б148ч18ч19б+5.514501720 +15--
3RUSСоломин Валерий158826б116ч119б11б½49ч09ч011б+4.515261588--
4RUSАрдаширов Даниил154327ч119б018б½28ч110б147ч014б½4.014661534 -93
5RUSКиселёв Александр138928б049ч033б139б117ч037ч½42б13.513721381 -8
6RUSПавленин Борис153629ч122б½36ч148б½47ч½17б149ч04.514521545 +93
7RUSЗолотарев Егор153130б118ч½47б½19ч023б½28ч116б14.514501541 +103
8RUSЦветков Арсений151551ч142б148ч½9б11ч02б017ч14.515001549 +343
9RUSОсмонкулов Игорь149331б113ч149б½8ч022ч13б12ч-4.514951554 +61--
10RUSфилиппов Виталий148932ч148б025ч117б½4ч029б115ч03.514331468 -21
11RUSБерлет Роман148833б128ч11ч018б129ч119б03ч-4.014701522 +34--
12RUSБелянин Максим148534ч11б029ч036б124ч½44б032ч13.514031454 -31
13RUSЛыжин Егор147535б19б032ч123ч119б048ч147б04.014551487 +123
14RUSБогомолов Данил146336ч½46б123ч½29б032ч115б½4ч½4.014061461 -2
15RUSМедик Владимир145737б½47ч½28б½50ч½41б114ч½10б14.514151481 +243
16RUSСоболев Фёдор145438ч13б040ч147б044ч½24б17ч03.514271444 -10
17RUSЕльтуева Ольга140239б½37ч½43б110ч½5б16ч08б03.514101404 +23
18Перетягин Арсений144740ч17б½4ч½11ч046б½50б103.514441467 +20--
19RUSЕльтуев Иван155741б14ч13ч07б113ч111ч11б½5.515231625 +682
20RUSНазукин Михаил144047б031ч150б½24ч10002.514261457 +17--
21Игнатьев Данила143642ч032б034ч140б150б½23ч½28б14.013631427 -9
22RUSКиселев Ростислав151943б16ч½2б+49ч09б035ч½03.014361477 -42--
23RUSЖелуницын Ярослав142544ч12ч½14б½13б07ч½21б½41ч14.014601457 +323
24RUSЗаславский Александр14141ч034б142ч120б012б½16ч037б13.514401422 +8
25RUSЕмельянов Тимофей14052б033ч110б041ч042ч134б135б03.014051382 -23--
26Путяйкин Кирилл14033ч0041б031ч+38ч133б146б14.013871418 +15--
27RUSСтихин Александр13994б035ч½37б12ч028б041ч039б12.514151353 -46--
28RUSБессонов Юрий13815ч111б015ч½4б027ч17б021ч02.514631370 -11--
29RUSБагдасарян Давид13676б041ч112б114ч111б010ч048б½3.514691415 +48
30RUSПавлов Юрий13627ч040б038ч034б031ч043ч036б00.013541183 -179--
31Соснин Матвей13529ч020б044ч026б-30б140б134ч02.013751311 -41--
32Шмелев Виктор135110б021ч113б043ч114б046ч½12б02.514321340 -11--
33RUSГубин Михаил134611ч025б05ч0+39б126ч043б13.013841312 -34--
34Оглобличев Александр134112б024ч021б030ч143б125ч031б13.013941341--
35RUSБердыев Василий132613ч027б½39ч½42б½36ч122б½25ч14.013931383 +57
36RUSПеревозкин Андрей132414б½39ч16б012ч035б042ч030ч12.514001309 -15--
37Федулов Святослав132115ч½17б½27ч044б040ч15б½24ч02.513821300 -21--
38RUSГилазтдинова Карина131716б043ч030б146ч026б039ч040б01.013611213 -104--
39RUSГорячев Никита131817ч½36б035б½5ч033ч038б127ч02.013581263 -55--
40RUSТокарев Александр131418б030ч116б021ч037б031ч038ч12.013841273 -41--
41Федоров Матвей131319ч029б026ч125б115ч027б123б03.014301343 +30--
42RUSБурылова Анастасия131221б18ч024б035ч½25б036б15ч02.514011305 -7--
43Размологов Максим130122ч038б117ч032б034ч030б133ч02.013771262 -39--
44RUSКлимин Борис130023б050ч031б137ч116б½12ч103.514091369 +69--
45RUSЖданов Иван165600000000.0NaN--
46RUSФалин Григорий137249б014ч0+38б118ч½32б½26ч03.014171340 -32--
47RUSКропачев Иван152320ч115б½7ч½16ч16б½4б113ч15.514911591 +683
48RUSКузюткин Михаил1507+10ч18б½6ч½2б013б029ч½3.515151489 -18--
49RUSКудинов Иван152246ч15б19ч½22б13б11ч06б15.515171600 +782
50Иванов Вячеслав1416044б120ч½15б½21ч½18ч002.514161416--
51RUSСофронов Всеволод13588б00000000.015151344 -14--