Первенство Бердска среди дошкольников 2017 Мальчики

Другие турниры в соревновании: Девочки

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSРахманов Владислав104226ч117б119ч13б12ч116б14ч09б17.0110041093 +51--
2RUSКим Максим100027б118ч116б½32ч11б05ч128б131ч16.5310061051 +51--
3Бутов Алексей102031б120ч124б11ч016б028ч041б15ч15.0810051036 +16--
4RUSУсынин Кирилл101525б116ч029б124ч128б119ч½1б132ч16.5210451063 +48--
5Аверин Максим100028ч119б026ч113б122ч½2б015ч13б04.51110611011 +11--
6Аношкин Леонид100029б045ч½33б100043ч125б½3.03110621010 +10--
7Байгулов Денис100030ч124б027ч021б½31ч043б114ч113б14.51710001010 +10--
8Ведяшкин Кирилл100032ч034б128ч026б020б½12ч½38б141ч03.03410011000--
9Вислоушкин Павел100033б122ч132б½16ч029б110ч119б11ч05.5611031031 +31--
10Горюнов Данил100034ч132б031ч127б119ч09б047ч135б15.01010011020 +20--
11Гришин Владимир100035б037ч040ч½46б121ч131б030ч036б13.52710001000--
12Губарь Александр100036ч038б042ч130б043ч½8б½21ч044б½2.54010001000--
13Демахин Михаил100037б129ч½45б15ч032б024ч131б07ч03.52610401000--
14Демиденко Елисей100038ч136б035ч031б½47ч½30б½7б045ч02.53810001000--
15RUSДмитриев Богдан100039б135ч136б10045ч15б028ч04.01810001020 +20--
16Долженко Дмитрий100040ч14б12ч½9б13ч11ч032б026б15.5410111032 +32--
17Долженко Максим100041б11ч037б100044ч147б14.01910081031 +31--
18Ерохин Данил100042ч12б0045ч½44б½41ч034б124ч03.03010001000--
19Задоев Игорь100043б15ч11б038ч110б14б½9ч039ч15.5710071032 +32--
20Кадушечкин Степан100044ч13б039ч047б½8ч½35б036ч121б03.03210031000--
21Калинин Родион100045б039ч041б17ч½11б033ч½12б120ч14.02510001000--
22RUSКокодеев Илья146746ч19б047ч135б15б½32ч039б027ч14.51610011010 -457--
23Кривицкий Андрей1000000000000.047NaN--
24Липчак Алексей100047б17ч13ч04б035ч113б027ч018б14.02010041001 +1--
25Литвинов Захар10004ч040б½46ч100033б16ч½3.02910031010 +10--
26Лиханов Максим10001б041ч15б08ч138б139ч½29б116ч04.51310441011 +11--
27Мазаев Матвей10002ч042б17б110ч039б044ч124б122б04.02110581000--
28Малеев Леонид10005б043ч18б104ч03б12ч015б14.0910051011 +11--
29RUSМартынович Леонид13096ч113б½4ч039б19ч046б126ч030б14.51410021010 -299--
30Миллер Александр10007б047ч043б112ч145б014ч½11б129ч03.52810391000--
31RUSОдарченко Максим10003ч044б110б014ч½7б111ч113ч12б04.51510031011 +11--
32Онучин Михаил10078б110ч19ч½2б013ч122б116ч14б05.5510601036 +29--
33Павлов Арсений10009ч046б½6ч044ч½41б021б½25ч043б½2.04310001000--
34RUSПерегоедов Вячеслав100010б08ч044б041ч046ч142б118ч038б13.03510001000--
35Перепёлкин Алексей100011ч115б014б122ч024б020ч145б110ч04.02210581000--
36Сафонов Владислав100012б114ч115ч000020б011ч02.04110001000--
37Северюхин Даниил100013ч011б117ч000040б½46ч12.53710001000--
38Сергеев Егор100014б012ч1019б026ч047б08ч034ч01.04410001000--
39Синельников Артём100015ч021б120б129ч027ч126б½22ч119б04.51210971010 +10--
40Смаль Алексей100016б025ч½11б½00037ч½01.53610001000--
41Старостин Артемий100017ч026б021ч034б133ч118б13ч08б14.02310031001 +1--
42Терентьев Александр100018б027ч012б00034ч0000.04610001000--
43Титков Артём100019ч028б030ч0012б½7ч06б033ч½1.04210001000--
44RUSТищенко Фёдор100020б031ч034ч133б½18ч½27б017б012ч½2.53910001000--
45Фаляхов Данила100021ч16б½13ч018б½30ч115б035ч014б14.02410001000--
46Ханженков Максим100022б033ч½25б011ч034б029ч0037б00.54511111000--
47Шабанов Александр100024ч030б122б020ч½14б½38ч110б017ч03.03310581000--