Этап Кубка ОГКУ СШОР "Юный Динамовец"

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКуликов Павел167014ч110б16ч½4б½8ч½3ч113б120б16.514861692 +223
2RUSМеньшиков Комильжон159215б19ч13б017ч16б07ч04ч-03.014901560 -32--
3RUSГорбунов Дмитрий158317ч112б12ч16б½4ч11б020ч08б15.515081611 +283
4FIDГордеев Фёдор156118б½11ч116б11ч½3б019ч½2б+6б½5.014931556 -53
5RUSЮронин Максим154819ч025б½18ч0000000.513591478 -70--
6RUSРезвых Алексей154220б113ч11б½3ч½2ч18б½7б½4ч½5.515271596 +543
7RUSСтарикова Алина151721ч½19б18ч½10б½14ч½2б16ч½11б15.514691556 +392
8RUSТрофименко Илья150222б116ч½7б½21ч11б½6ч½9б½3ч04.514861515 +133
9RUSКомаров Эдуард148823ч12б021ч½19б½11ч114б½8ч½10б04.014431468 -20
10RUSБыстрых Артём148024б11ч015б17ч½20б016ч½17б19ч15.014461505 +253
11RUSКошкарев Дмитрий146225ч½4б027ч114б½9б022ч124б17ч04.014011437 -25
12RUSМельникова Алёна144426б13ч017б025ч113б015ч½21б½16ч14.013941422 -22
13RUSЛи Светлана143327ч16б019ч½18б112ч120б½1ч014б04.014381435 +23
14RUSДёмин Тимофей14301б022ч125б111ч½7б½9ч½19б½13ч15.014481476 +463
15RUSКузнецов Григорий14142ч023б110ч026б½18ч012б½27ч125б14.013851400 -14
16RUSКолпаков Кирилл1408+8б½4ч020ч017б110б½18ч112б04.014481403 -5--
17RUSРетькина Марта13983б026ч112ч12б016ч018б½10ч024б+3.514541373 -25--
18RUSТихоненко Егор13944ч½21б05б113ч015б117ч½16б022ч14.014311414 +20
19RUSРанцан Ярослав13945б17ч013б½9ч½21б+4б½14ч½04.014961436 +42--
20RUSЗироян Ромик13546ч027б½23ч116б110ч113ч½3б11ч05.014651460 +1063
21RUSКондратьев Владислав13527б½18ч19б½8б019ч-24ч012ч½23б-2.514441364 +12--
22RUSШироколобов Артур13318ч014б024ч½27б½26ч111б023ч118б03.013731304 -27--
23RUSДабаева Надежда13289б015ч020б024ч½25б126ч½22б021ч+3.013531265 -63--
24RUSКруткин Алексей131710ч0022б½23б½27ч121б111ч017ч-3.013711339 +22--
25RUSМельникова Ирина128911б½5ч½14ч012б023ч027б126б115ч03.013971296 +7--
26RUSДабаева Арина127512ч017б0+15ч½22б023б½25ч027б02.013541188 -87--
27RUSМякина Кира127513б020ч½11б022ч½24б025ч015б026ч12.013591221 -54--