"Шахматная Тюмень-2022" (4 этап, гр. В)

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSНеджефов Георгий119927б125ч020б116б½26ч112б028ч147ч½5.011221208 +9
2Петухова Анна119639б126ч021б125б116ч110б118ч111ч½6.511411308 +112
3Берсенёв Владислав119528ч130б125ч113б111ч140б18ч110б18.011441401 +206
4Рысев Степан119429б134ч024б128ч140б027ч½9б113ч04.511251179 -15
5Фатхулин Арслан119330ч022б128ч032б038ч½49б141ч148ч03.510921098 -95--
6Баянов Вячеслав119231б135ч126б030ч034б145ч147б½27ч15.510961219 +27
7Ветошкин Павел119154б136ч027б134ч117б111б050ч140ч05.011021192 +1
8Зенкин Никита119133б140ч035б145ч118б113ч13б012ч16.011201264 +73
9Шемякин Андрей118434ч031б130ч033б135ч128б½4ч032б03.511091105 -79--
10Шлидт Иван117835б033ч136б146ч119б12ч012б13ч05.011221201 +23
11Булатов Данил117736ч132б146ч126б13б07ч140ч12б½6.511281295 +118
12Гайдамак Анна112237б145ч134б140ч030б11ч110ч08б05.011241184 +62
13Лихачёв Георгий117238ч141б150ч13ч048б18б030ч04б15.011221200 +28
14Кызылова Алла117140б037ч145б035ч042ч134б127б031ч14.010871115 -56--
15Вяткин Демид116641ч038б148ч036б051ч135б053ч134б14.010741106 -60--
16Попов Георгий115843б½49ч147б11ч½2б048ч126б045ч04.011081126 -32
17Фатыхов Данис114944ч142б+40б050б17ч030б032ч136б04.010981090 -59--
18Голуб Алисия114845б039ч142б147ч18ч036б12б019ч04.011131125 -23
19Швецова Елизавета113946ч044б141ч153б110ч050б035ч118б15.010931168 +29
20Голованенко Алексей113547б051ч11ч038б136ч053б146ч150б15.010861162 +27
21Садуп Омар113448ч146б02ч041б½22б147ч043б049ч13.510931078 -56--
22Ахметова Яна113249б½5ч043б148б021ч038ч145б041б02.510941016 -116--
23Денисов Михаил113250ч048б038ч-000000.010671061 -71--
24Анохин Александр112851б147ч04ч042б150ч054б136ч035б03.010861040 -88--
25Клочко Леонид112753ч11б13б02ч045б043ч148б046ч½3.511161089 -38--
26Орехов Максим112532ч12б16ч111ч01б046б116ч130б16.011491261 +136
27Петин Тимофей11211ч052б17ч051б153ч14б½14ч16б04.511411164 +43
28Здоровых Ярослава11193б054ч15б14б052ч19ч½1б043ч14.511441165 +46
29Мизов Аристарх11144ч053б039ч½52б031ч051б149ч033б½2.010881000 -114--
30Арзамасцева Софья11115б13ч09б16б112ч017ч113б126ч05.011671208 +97
31Рыбьяков Дмитрий11026ч09ч051б049ч029б142б154ч114б03.011151050 -52--
32Кузнецов Эмиль109026б011ч054б15ч147б052ч117б09ч14.011261114 +24
33Шабуров Егор10878ч010б044ч19ч00038б½29ч½2.011361051 -36--
34Жилин Ярослав10869б14б112ч07б06ч014ч052б115ч03.011601074 -12--
35Фролов Константин108510ч16б08ч014б19б015ч119б024ч14.011691141 +56
36Рева Захар108311б07б110ч015ч120б118ч024б117ч15.011591193 +110
37Трубицын Семён107912ч014б052ч044б154ч041б051ч0+2.010881000 -79--
38Краснов Дмитрий107813б015ч023б+20ч05б½22б033ч½52ч02.011351000 -78--
39Гарафутдинов Роман10782ч018б029б½43ч000000.511321006 -72--
40Егоров Артем107714ч18б117ч112б14ч13ч011б07б16.011741261 +184
41Далингер Тимофей107415б113ч019б021ч½46б037ч15б022ч13.511361084 +10--
42Ташланов Макар107352б117ч-18ч024ч014б031ч0+53б02.011111000 -73--
43Воротыло Дмитрий107016ч½50б022ч039б149ч125б021ч128б03.511101067 -3--
44Мишаров Леонид107017б019ч033б037ч000000.011141000 -70--
45Молодцов Ефим107018ч112б014ч18б025ч16б022ч116б15.011551186 +116
46Сычёва Дарья107019б121ч111б010б041ч126ч020б025б½3.511361085 +15--
47Хоба Георгий107020ч124б116ч018б032ч121б16ч½1б½5.011481182 +112
48Злыгостев Иван106821б023ч115б122ч113ч016б025ч15б15.011521183 +115
49Григорьев Кирилл106722ч½16б053ч031б143б05ч029б121б02.511201011 -56--
50Черепанов Фёдор106523б143ч113б017ч024б119ч17б020ч04.011401115 +50
51Юзбекова София106324ч020б031ч127ч015б029ч037б154б02.011121000 -63--
52Вершинин Александр105942ч027ч037б129ч128б032б034ч038б13.010951024 -35--
53Соколова Софья105625б029ч149б119ч027б020ч015б042ч13.011181037 -19--
54Киселев Даниил10547ч028б032ч0+37б124ч031б051ч13.011101000 -54--