Областной квалификационный турнир (младшие)

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSГаджиева Сафия128322б116ч115б16ч½14б117ч033ч131б16.511571344 +61
2RUSГрибова Виктория127623ч117б022ч111б115ч13б1005.011421325 +49--
3RUSГагаева Мария127124б118ч117б021ч120б12ч025б16ч05.011801274 +3
4Кирсанов Матвей127025ч035б123ч026б018ч038б132ч120б03.010691119 -151--
5RUSБелов Матвей125426б119ч120б117ч16б-0004.011351323 +69--
6Бычковский Александр136327ч121б129ч11б½5ч+11б117ч½3б17.011721406 +43
7RUSДмитриев Алексей121628б120ч024б123ч117б022б131ч019б04.010991154 -62--
8Платов Алексей118029ч030б039ч119б040ч127б121ч023б14.010431092 -88--
9Ручкина Вероника117630б125ч026б128ч033б032ч120б121ч15.010531157 -19
10RUSТрофимов Николай112631ч129б027ч030б125ч018б039ч140б14.010771094 -32--
11Желнов Глеб112432б133ч125б12ч031б16ч036б022б04.011621147 +23
12Кирпичёв Николай112033ч031б040ч041б139ч035б037ч113б02.010591000 -120--
13RUSПивина Есения111734б032ч128б036ч038б124ч030б012ч13.010441008 -109--
14RUSСавельева Полина111235ч036б130ч125б11ч029б½15ч133б15.511331216 +104
15Зименков Матвей109736б134ч11ч027б12б025ч014б024ч14.011371122 +25
16RUSФилимонов Архип111537ч11б031ч032б126ч039б122ч027б14.010721086 -29--
17RUSСизов Роман129938б12ч13ч15б07ч11б16б½26ч16.512121382 +83
18RUSКазанчеев Семён109339ч13б033б½31ч04б110ч126б035ч03.511321088 -5--
19RUSТрофимов Константин111540б15б035ч½8ч128б½26ч024б17ч15.011081170 +55
20Климов Дмитрий109141ч17б15ч029б13ч031б09ч04ч14.011891155 +64
21RUSСоцков Петр109042б16ч034б13б027ч136ч08б19б04.011491126 +36
22Дмитриев Дмитрий10581ч037б12б034ч124б17ч016б111ч15.011311163 +105
23RUSМагрычева Виктория10002б038ч14б17б029ч034ч135б08ч03.011521033 +33--
24Богун Софья10333ч039б17ч040б122ч013б119ч015б03.011091020 -13--
25Панин Евгений11914б19б111ч014ч010б115б13ч028ч15.011471223 +32
26RUSРумянцев Тимофей10345ч040б19ч04ч116б119б118ч117б05.011651174 +140
27RUSКатина Валерия10046б042ч110б115ч021б08ч034б116ч03.011211015 +11--
28Рыбин Ярослав10007ч041б113ч19б119ч½33б029ч025б03.511201047 +47--
29Курдяев Александр11318б110ч16б020ч023б114ч½28б136ч04.511341160 +29
30RUSТрофимова Анастасия10019ч08ч114б010ч034б042б113ч132б03.010891000 -1--
31RUSЕршова Вероника119310б012ч116б118б111ч020ч17б11ч05.011461221 +28
32Иванашкин Кирилл100011ч013б041ч116ч042б+9б04б030ч13.011151000--
33RUSКатин Ярослав101712б111б018ч½35б19ч128ч11б014ч04.511321119 +102
34Козлов Константин100013ч115б021ч022б030ч123б027ч037б13.010461000--
35RUSКристова Ева114514б14ч019б½33ч036б012ч123ч118б14.511161156 +11
36RUSЛапшова Василиса119715ч014ч038б113б135ч121б111ч129б16.011021255 +58
37Новожилов Владислав100016б022ч042б038ч041б+40ч012б034ч01.010421000--
38RUSГрадусова Алиса100017ч023б036ч037б113ч04ч0+39б13.011261000--
39Корчагин Александр100018б024ч08б042ч112б116ч010б038ч02.010831000--
40Макарова Эльза100019ч026ч012б124ч08б037б142ч+10ч03.010871000--
41Румянцева Варвара100020б028ч032б012ч037ч-0000.010531000--
42Халезов Роберт100021ч027б037ч139б032ч-30ч040б-01.010191000--