«Малая земля-юниор» - этап Кубка России по шахматам среди мальчиков до 11 лет

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЛототович Алексей155225б045ч124б122ч114б14ч06б17ч115б17.0314101596 +443
2RUSТерехов Александр158326ч115б110ч½11б19б025ч03б132ч½20б16.0614091566 -173
3RUSПугачёв Константин149527б116ч½18б19ч032б15б02ч031ч112ч15.51214071496 +1
4RUSСтепанов Серафим162728ч117б111ч032б115ч11б15ч½9б½10ч17.0214481648 +213
5RUSПолевой Юсуф162529б118ч½16б114ч½25б13ч14б½11ч19ч06.5414141616 -93
6RUSКоцюба Виктор165030ч119б132ч½10б½17ч19б½1ч025б111б05.51013991596 -54
7RUSОзеров Ярослав142731б120ч114б½25ч012б½22ч116б11б032ч½5.51413521432 +5
8RUSБибиков Владимир115132ч036б126ч037б½40ч112б045ч123б125ч04.52612171198 +47
9RUSЗаворотинский Богдан155933б122ч125б½3б12ч16ч½10б14ч½5б17.5115001654 +953
10RUSОгнев Лев157234ч123б12б½6ч½19ч111б½9ч017б14б05.51114491560 -12
11RUSРаковских Матвей140335б124ч14б12ч028б110ч½25б15б06ч16.5514621509 +1063
12RUSЩербаков Матвей135436ч132б028ч038б17ч½8ч120б033ч13б04.52512581300 -54
13RUSВершинин Артемий127737б125ч027б039ч029ч047б146ч135б128ч½4.52812061235 -42
14RUSУтятников Андрей143738ч149б17ч½5б½1ч026б117ч115б022ч16.0813551469 +32
15RUSДель Никита146839б12ч031б123ч14б024ч118б114ч11ч06.0713961497 +29
16RUSСаядов Руслан130840ч13б½5ч030б+18б½27б17ч022б038ч15.01713651339 +31
17RUSГаспарян Амир137241б14ч033б126ч16б028ч114б010ч039б½4.52213661368 -4
18RUSЯрославцев Роман137242ч15б½3ч029б116ч½39б115ч027б126б½5.51513391405 +33
19RUSИлюшин Михаил138143б16ч035б127ч110б031ч132б026ч041ч15.02012991362 -19
20RUSБерковский Ярослав135644ч17б030ч036б127ч035б112ч139б12ч05.02112871343 -13
21RUSИванов Назар135045б037ч148б128ч031б036ч038б043ч133б½3.53911251178 -172--
22RUSБутенко Святослав142646ч19б049ч11б035ч17б028б116ч114б05.01813091401 -25
23RUSТруфанов Никита127647б110ч045б115б039ч038ч131б½8ч029б14.52712081236 -40
24RUSИскрин Всеволод134548ч111б01ч041б145ч115б039ч037б127ч04.03012511273 -72--
25RUSКелехсаев Вадим13061ч113б19ч½7б15ч02б111ч06ч08б15.5914701443 +1373
26RUSТынкалюк Никита13042б039ч18б117б048ч114ч036б119б118ч½5.51612921348 +44
27RUSЕрмолаев Ярослав14283ч038б113ч119б020б116ч041б118ч024б15.01912911390 -38
28RUSИлюшина Варвара12644б041ч112б121б111ч017б022ч036ч113б½4.52413401307 +43
29RUSКалинин Михаил12185ч040б½34ч118ч013б132ч037б045б123ч03.53612531184 -34--
30RUSСитулин Вениамин12316б043ч120б116ч-000002.04813521274 +43--
31RUSДегтярёв Клим12157ч042б115ч046б121ч119б023ч½3б037ч03.53712981211 -4--
32RUSМустафин Роман12158б112ч16б½4ч03ч029б119ч12б½7б½5.51314321374 +159
33RUSБобров Григорий12129ч044б117ч048б037ч145б½40ч112б021ч½4.03312211190 -22--
34RUSСмола Матвей119310б047ч129б045ч044б141ч048ч138б035ч14.03511311113 -80--
35RUSБухтинов Бата118511ч046б119ч049б122б020ч044б113ч034б03.04112351129 -56--
36RUSИванов Макар118212б08ч043б120ч046ч121б126ч028б042ч+4.03112341156 -26--
37RUSПрокопец Артем117913ч021б040ч18ч½33б048б129ч124ч031б14.52912111202 +23
38RUSДударев Виктор101814б027ч047б112ч049ч123б021ч134ч116б04.03412691140 +122--
39RUSОвчаров Максим115415ч026б042ч113б123б118ч024б120ч017ч½4.52313141264 +110
40RUSБондаренко Андрей113016б029ч½37б043ч18б042ч133б041ч-02.54311671091 -39--
41Домарин Ярослав107017ч028б044ч124ч042б134б127ч040б+19б04.03212591117 +47--
42RUSМалиновский Марк105518б031ч039б047ч141ч040б043б½49ч136б-2.54411331011 -44--
43RUSНиколашин Ричард104919ч030б036ч040б047ч146б042ч½21б049б12.54511611003 -46--
44RUSБолтин Михаил103620б033ч041б0+34ч049б135ч048б½46ч02.54611331000 -36--
45Муллахматов Эльдар100821ч11б023ч034б124б033ч½8б029ч048ч13.53812551096 +88--
46Банщиков Егор104722б035ч0+31ч036б043ч113б047ч½44б13.54011801035 -12--
47RUSКолесников Максим107123ч034б038ч042б043б013ч049ч146б½+2.54711141000 -71--
48Муллахматов Айдар100024б0+21ч033ч126б037ч034б044ч½45б02.54212031000--
49RUSПопандопуло Евгений1000+14ч022б035ч038б044ч047б042б043ч01.04911601000--