Первенство Красноярска по блицу (2013 г.р. и моложе)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЦыгура Максим141624ч113б18ч17б019ч111б09ч110б15б17.011231394 -22--
2RUSСорокин Андрей140525б116ч110б15ч06б021ч115б17ч019б16.011141346 -59--
3RUSПопов Петр124126ч036б130ч038б114б122ч120б15ч015б16.010611213 -28--
4RUSКузьменко Виктория123627б118ч112б06ч026б035ч143б031б121ч04.011271147 -89--
5RUSХвощевский Богдан121728ч117б111ч12б17ч16б½10ч13б11ч07.511941353 +136--
6RUSМорозов Валентин120815ч119б½9ч14б12ч15ч½12б111б17ч07.011761314 +106--
7RUSСергеев Семен119929б120ч122б11ч15б012ч026ч12б16б17.011811335 +136--
8Хакимов Денис117130ч123б11б022ч115ч019б032ч118б026ч04.011001088 -83--
9RUSЦмиханов Шамиль117131б122ч06б040ч144б127ч11б020ч116б16.011291230 +59--
10Пернов Ярослав115132ч126б12ч023б117ч115б15б01ч022б05.011461173 +22--
11RUSФахрутдинова Карина111333б142ч15б025ч118б11ч119б16ч012б06.011381220 +107--
12Алимбеков Умар120534ч145б14ч119б021ч17б16ч017б111ч17.011211281 +76--
13Белоголова Арина108135б11ч027б014ч040б138ч122б032ч144б15.010751103 +22--
14Смольников Иван100036ч½15б024ч113б13ч023б117ч033б143ч15.510631104 +104--
15Талантов Максим10346б014ч131б126ч18б110ч02ч021б13ч05.011911170 +136--
16Осокина Алиса102937ч12б019ч041б130ч036б139ч126б19ч05.011231122 +93--
17RUSШамбазова Мария101738б15ч035б127ч110б043ч½14б112ч018ч15.510841125 +108--
18Комаров Марк111139ч14б032ч130б111ч026б027ч18ч117б05.011011133 +22--
19Белоголов Ярослав100040б16ч½16б112ч11б08ч111ч043б12ч05.511771171 +171--
20Ардюкова София105041ч17б039ч036б132ч130б13ч09б023ч04.011081061 +11--
21Бахов Александр119142б033ч138б139ч112б02б030ч115ч04б15.011371181 -10--
22Талантов Константин102943ч19б17ч08б045ч13б013ч136б110ч16.011281189 +160--
23Шкаруба Артём109444б18ч042б110ч027б014ч041б139ч120б15.010731109 +15--
24Акбулатова Софья10001б035ч014б029ч037ч0+40б138ч034б13.010851000--
25Волсунов Ярослав10002ч034б145ч111б043ч039б042ч029б131ч03.011181000--
26Горлова Виктория10983б110ч043б115б04ч118ч17б016ч08б15.011311152 +54--
27Дергачев Артем10104ч037б113ч117б023ч19б018б044ч032б03.011121000 -10--
28Дреер Милана10005б038ч040б033ч0+42б034ч141б½29ч13.510431000--
29Жидков Никита10007ч039б036ч024б138ч037б0+25ч028б02.010641000--
30Журавлева Полина11208б040ч13б118ч016б120ч021б045ч035б14.011131085 -35--
31Каджая Тимур12559ч041б115ч043б033б144ч035б14ч025б14.010801130 -125--
32Коробейников Роман100010б044ч118б042ч120б041ч18б013б027ч14.010781026 +26--
33Корчагин Никита108811ч021б037ч½28б131ч045б144б114ч036ч03.511091043 -45--
34Кукса Дмитрий100012б025ч044б0+41ч040ч½28б035ч024ч01.510531000--
35Лавренов Георгий105613ч024б117ч045б042ч14б031ч034б130ч03.010931000 -56--
36Лебедева Ксения100014б½3ч029б120ч039б116ч037б122ч033б14.510841059 +59--
37Провалинский Максим116716б027ч033б½44ч024б129ч136ч042б145б03.510421017 -150--
38Рудинский Степан100017ч028б121ч03ч029б113б045ч024б142ч14.010731021 +21--
39Селезнев Вадим114818б029ч120б121б036ч025ч116б023б0+4.010591030 -118--
40Стеблецов Лев103719ч030б028ч19б013ч034б½24ч0+41ч½3.010471000 -37--
41Фадин Люций100020б031ч0+16ч034б132б023ч028ч½40б½3.010581000--
42Федосеева Ксения100021ч111б023ч032б035б028ч125б137ч038б03.010691000--
43Шахматов Егор101022б0+26ч031ч125б117б½4ч119ч014б04.510791023 +13--
44Яковлев Ярослав112823ч032б034ч137б19ч031б133ч027б113ч04.010961074 -54--
45Ярмолко Илья1127+12ч025б035ч122б033ч038б130б137ч15.010831099 -28--