Первенство Белгородской области по рапиду среди мальчиков до 13 лет

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSНадькин Артем149118ч112б½14ч18б½22ч½2б019б16ч½7б16.012221440 -51
2Гетманцев Иван148319б½9ч13б015ч113б11ч18б112ч005.512641459 -24--
3RUSСеливанов Нестор139120ч114б½2ч15б14ч06б½12ч010ч19б16.012621392 +1
4Ильенко Филипп130421б111ч17б16ч½3б18ч010б½16ч½22б16.512221356 +52
5RUSДобрынин Никита129122ч116б18ч03ч021б123б16ч013ч120б16.011801302 +11
6Бугаев Илья128423б113ч110б14б½8ч03ч½5б11б½16ч16.512651373 +89
7Чернов Илья127824ч126б14ч016б017ч122б023ч115б11ч05.011631237 -41
8Козлов Илья127625б117ч15б11ч½6б14б12ч022б112б½7.012591391 +115
9Соколов Максим126226ч02б030ч132б123ч034б124ч119б13ч05.011251210 -52
10RUSГотчин Александр123127б135ч16ч017б112ч026б14ч½3б014ч15.511721248 +17
11RUSШмидт Артем122428ч14б023ч122б024ч032б117б027ч129б15.010711161 -63--
12Озеров Артур122229б11ч½19б½21ч110б116ч03б12б18ч½6.512451334 +112
13Безбородых Захар119130ч16б024ч½26б12ч018б115ч½5б019ч15.011701204 +13
14Токарев Александр118631б13ч½1б019ч027б115ч021б117ч110б04.511801178 -8
15Вдовиченко Михаил118332ч028б126ч½2б033ч114б113б½7ч017б04.011431121 -62--
16Рудковский Ярослав114433б15ч025б17ч119б112б122ч04б½6б05.511791229 +85
17Костоглодов Михаил111434ч18б032ч110ч07б035б111ч114б015ч15.011531172 +58
18Ахраменко Федор10971б025ч027б134ч½29б113ч026б120ч024ч03.511051036 -61--
19Евдокимов Дмитрий10962ч½32б112ч½14б116ч024б11ч09ч013б04.012271148 +52--
20Решетняков Иван10943б027ч029б½31ч134б½21ч½33ч118б15ч04.510991092 -2--
21Фролович Вадим10944ч030б133ч112б05ч020б½14ч025б½34ч14.011281087 -7--
22Локтев Павел10795б029ч135б111ч11б½7ч116б18ч04ч05.512231231 +152
23Чавкунькин Николай10636ч034б111б035ч19б15ч07б029ч028б14.011491090 +27--
24Брылёв Даниил10607б031ч113б½25ч½11б119ч09б035ч118б15.011341143 +83
25Махонин Иван10598ч018б116ч024б½26ч033б0+21ч½32б14.010881017 -42--
26Калитин Климентий10339б17ч015б½13ч025б110ч018ч034б133ч03.511451050 +17--
27Мясищев Дмитрий101710ч020б118ч033б½14ч029б½32ч111б031ч14.010921041 +24--
28Гусев Гордей100011б015ч031б129ч035б0+34ч030б023ч02.010591000--
29Евсюков Савелий100012ч022б020ч½28б118ч027ч½30б123б111ч04.010881032 +32--
30Матвиенко Артур100013б021ч09б0+32ч031б129ч028ч135б14.010681000--
31Новоятлев Василий100014ч024б028ч020б0+30ч035ч033б027б01.010451000--
32Сидельников Роман100015б119ч017б09ч030б111ч027б0+25ч03.011191000--
33Стрельников Степан100016ч0+21б027ч½15б025ч120б031ч126б14.510781020 +20--
34Терещенко Василий100017б023ч0+18б½20ч½9ч028б126ч021б03.010951000--
35Тихонов Артем1000+10б022ч023б028ч117ч031б124б030ч03.010681000--