"Шахматная Тюмень - 2022"-В (II этап)

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Шишкин Алексей114820б118ч126б111ч13б½16ч05б021ч04.51211081151 +3
2Здоровых Ярослава114521ч½27б133ч½19б024ч020ч037б115б14.02010831103 -42--
3Ибрагимов Тимур114522б119ч132б131ч11ч½11б126б05ч16.5211001265 +120
4Кудряшов Михаил113923ч129б131ч020б½27ч021б017ч028ч13.52710831071 -68--
5Клочко Леонид113624б126ч08б028ч114б119ч11ч13б05.0811081177 +41
6Тарасов Сергей113025ч131б019б021ч132б134ч015б139ч15.01110761154 +24
7Валиахметова Арина112026б024ч027ч022б135ч117б118б½12ч14.51510891129 +9
8Молодцов Ефим112227ч½21б15ч133б111б013ч020б024ч14.51310961135 +13
9Каплунова Анастасия112028б030ч023б136ч134б032ч119б014ч03.03310781032 -88--
10Майданов Вячеслав112029ч023б120ч024б036ч130б139ч033б14.02210701086 -34--
11Казиакбаров Фёдор111530б128ч139б11б08ч13ч029б019ч15.01010961162 +47
12Хамзин Дмитрий Алексеевич111331ч025б124ч126б029ч038б123ч½7б03.52810811061 -52--
13Торопов Егор110732б034ч025б138ч130б18б131ч½27б04.51610761116 +9
14Жилин Ярослав110633ч035б129ч037б15ч039б030ч19б14.02310771086 -20--
15Евдокимова Варвара110534б132ч028б130ч131б024б06ч02ч03.03010891034 -71--
16Душкин Михаил110335ч133б037ч129б119ч11б127ч126б17.0110821269 +166
17Шабуров Егор110236б139ч030б034ч028б17ч04б132ч14.02410791087 -15--
18Грузин Роман110137ч11б038ч139б126ч029б07ч½23б½4.02110811088 -13--
19Арзамасцева Софья109738б13б06ч12ч116б05б09ч111б04.01711181111 +14
20Фатхулин Арслан10911ч036б110б14ч½33ч02б18ч131б15.5711081193 +102
21Баянов Вячеслав10892б½8ч034б16б039ч14ч133б11б15.5511061192 +103
22Напольских Кирилл10873ч037б035ч07ч0036б132б038ч01.03810781000 -87--
23Манько Александра10854б010ч09ч035б137ч125б112б½18ч½4.02510991095 +10--
24Султанов Самир10845ч07б112б010ч12б115ч134б08б04.01911161104 +20
25Гайдуков Вячеслав10836б012ч013ч0038б023ч036б135ч12.03610861000 -83--
26Жиренкина Анна10827ч15б11ч012ч118б131б13ч116ч06.0311171225 +143
27Лихачёв Георгий10818б½2ч07б132ч14б133ч116б013ч15.5611091190 +109
28Жуков Иван10779ч111б015ч05б017ч035б138ч14б03.03211041034 -43--
29Саблуков Алексей107310б14ч014б116ч012б118ч111ч134б16.0411081217 +144
30Саблукова Анастасия107311ч09б117ч115б013ч010ч014б002.03111111006 -67--
31Вяткин Демид106912б16ч14б13б015ч126ч013б½20ч04.51411141128 +59
32Шумилов Матвей106713ч115б13ч027б06ч09б022ч117б03.02911101036 -31--
33Тихонов Никита106614б116ч12б½8ч020б127б021ч010ч03.52611071064 -2--
34Фатыхов Данис106415ч013б121ч017б19ч16б124ч129ч05.0911011149 +85
35Черкашин Лев106216б014ч022б123ч07б028ч0025б01.03710941000 -62--
36Политова Екатерина105217ч020ч009б010б022ч025ч037б00.03910931000 -52--
37Мироненко Владислав105018б022ч116б014ч023б002ч036ч12.03410971000 -50--
38Феоктистов Никита105019ч0018б013б025ч112ч028б022б12.03510951000 -50--
39Красноярова Екатерина1036017б111ч018ч021б014ч110б16б03.01811091049 +13--