Первенство Томской области до 9 лет среди мальчиков

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSРадионенко Глеб111121б117ч111б016ч119б14ч034б½4.510541120 +9--
2RUSДерягин Илья106222ч019б031ч126б139б029ч124б14.010331066 +4--
3RUSЯкимов Савелий107823б122ч112б111ч013б139ч019б04.010481083 +5--
4Копаница Андрей110824ч126б113ч136б040ч11б112ч16.010531147 +39--
5RUSПушилин Максим103125б023ч032б129ч026б133ч135б03.010221019 -12--
6RUSПоторокин Максим107226ч024б033ч127б037ч025б138ч13.010231053 -19--
7RUSАмельченко Максим102327б029ч125б117ч112б019ч040б14.010321035 +12--
8Вдовенко Владимир107328ч031б119ч030б033ч026ч032б½1.510171022 -51--
9Купцов Александр107529б125ч115б119ч024б111ч136б05.010401098 +23--
10RUSМакаренко Антон105330ч032б124ч028б123ч127б121ч15.010201077 +24--
11RUSШурупов Никита107131б127ч11ч13б136ч09б030ч15.010431096 +25--
12Андрейко Андрей106832ч128б13ч020б17ч136б14б05.010381092 +24--
13RUSАверкин Кирилл106833б130ч14б023б13ч024ч139б15.010541095 +27--
14RUSТрусов Матвей104134ч136б026ч124б025ч130б027ч03.010321029 -12--
15Ковалев Никита103535б138ч19ч040б027ч023б120ч03.010221023 -12--
16RUSКаратаев Роман108436ч033б127ч11б030ч038б122ч14.010261083 -1--
17RUSТадевосян Жора103037б11б028ч17б034ч035ч026б02.010341001 -29--
18RUSГарганеев Максим102838ч034б035ч033б031ч128ч129б02.010181000 -28--
19RUSДорогин Никита102539б½2ч18б19б11ч07б13ч15.510701074 +49--
20RUSИлющенко Глеб102240ч035б130б112ч029б134ч015б14.010331034 +12--
21RUSФролов Сергей10111ч037б134ч038б135б140ч110б04.010351025 +14--
22Черепанов Семен10112б13б040ч025ч028б137ч116б03.010451007 -4--
23RUSБолгов Григорий10283ч05б138б113ч010б015ч033б½2.510411010 -18--
24RUSБабаев Артём10584б06ч110б114ч19ч013б02ч03.010681050 -8--
25RUSВерик Андрей10485ч19б07ч022б114б06ч037б02.010361016 -32--
26RUSВерик Вячеслав10346б14ч014б02ч05ч08б117ч13.010601029 -5--
27Гусейнов Мухамед10007ч111б016б06ч115б110ч014б14.010541021 +21--
28RUSДанилов Дмитрий10228б112ч017б010ч022ч018б031ч12.010381000 -22--
29RUSЕфремов Карим10339ч07б037ч15б120ч02б018ч13.010341023 -10--
30Кижло Ярослав102410б113б020ч08ч116б114ч111б04.010591041 +17--
31Киселёв Иван100011ч08ч02б035ч018б032ч½28б00.510371000--
32Матузник Григорий100012б010ч05ч037б038ч031б½8ч½1.010341000--
33RUSМедведев Роман101313ч016ч06б018ч18б15б023ч½2.510551001 -12--
34RUSНазаров Константин104914б018ч121б139ч017б120б11ч½4.510441068 +19--
35Семёнов Данил100015ч020ч018б131б121ч017б15ч14.010221014 +14--
36RUSСтарыгин Сергей101116б114ч139б14ч111б112ч09ч16.010741073 +62--
37Терешин Михаил100017ч021ч029б032ч16б122б025ч13.010291000--
38Торопов Никита101018б115б023ч021ч032б116ч06б02.010371000 -10--
39RUSЦыро Максим106819ч½40б136ч034б12ч13б113ч04.510451083 +15--
40RUSЮсупов Артём102120б139ч022б115ч14б021б07ч03.010401015 -6--