"Белая Ладья" - областной этап

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЗиновьев Алексей168133б15ч½9б029ч125б137ч117б121ч145б17.511511680 -1--
2RUSЕсиков Семен146334ч16б½10ч030б126ч139б118ч122б146ч17.511261468 +5--
3Копаница Андрей114835б17ч111б131ч127б038ч119б123ч147б18.010311190 +42--
4RUSФишер Мария129236ч18б012ч132б128ч140б120ч124б148ч18.010621312 +20--
5RUSУнжаков Владислав150245ч11б½17ч19б013б121ч129б141ч137б17.511781514 +12--
6RUSНабиуллина Диана141046б12ч½18б110ч014ч½22б130ч142б139ч17.011761417 +7--
7RUSЛи Евгения115247ч13б019ч111б½15б123ч131б143ч138б17.510311183 +31--
8RUSБурдукова Анастасия130048б14ч120б112ч116ч124б132ч144б140ч19.010641339 +39--
9RUSАвдоченко Ангелина177341ч137б11ч15ч121б117ч145б113б129ч19.011481795 +22--
10RUSНегодин Егор164042б138ч12б16б122ч118б146ч114ч130б19.011501663 +23--
11RUSМалышкин Александр113143ч139б13ч07ч½23б019ч147б115б131ч16.510331147 +16--
12RUSБутова Дарья116344б140ч14б08б024ч120б148ч116ч132б½6.510791183 +20--
13RUSГоголинский Константин105037б½41ч129б117б15ч033б025ч19ч021б15.511531080 +30--
14RUSГлазырина Елизавета139938ч042б130ч118ч06б½34ч126б110б022ч04.511261348 -51--
15Казак Данил100039б043ч031б019б07ч035б027ч011ч023б00.010311000--
16Кузнецова Ксения102740ч044б132ч020ч½8б036ч128б112б024ч14.510621034 +7--
17RUSКарев Алексей102025ч021б15б013ч041ч19б01ч045ч033б02.012311000 -20--
18RUSТихонов Егор108026б122ч16ч014б142б110ч02б046б134ч16.012121131 +51--
19Чигиренко Станислав100027ч023б07б015ч143ч011б03ч047ч035б12.010481000--
20RUSЛисименко Анна109628б124ч18ч016б½44б112ч04б048б136ч15.510871113 +17--
21RUSПапе Евгений105529б017ч037ч125б19ч05б033ч11б013ч03.012261043 -12--
22Мурзин Илья100030ч018б038б126ч010б06ч034б12ч014б13.012211006 +6--
23Исаев Егор100031б119ч139ч127б111ч17б035ч03б015ч16.010481042 +42--
24Фефелова Капитолина100032ч120б040б128ч012б08ч036б14ч016б03.010981000--
25Гришаев Петр100017б129ч033б121ч01ч045б013б037ч041б02.010931000--
26Губин Дмитрий100018ч030б034ч122б12б046ч014ч039б042ч13.011051000--
27Шрайнер Данил100019б131ч035б023ч03ч147б115б138ч043б15.010161014 +14--
28Третинникова Анна100020ч032б136ч124б14б048ч016ч040б144ч04.010461000--
29RUSПавлов Иван100721ч125б113ч01б045ч041б05ч033б19б03.012311005 -2--
30Арцимович Никита100022б126ч114б02ч046б½42ч06б034ч010ч02.512121000--
31RUSМишуков Денис100023ч027б115ч13б047ч143б17ч035б111б05.010481022 +22--
32RUSУсатова Полина100024б028ч016б14ч048б044ч18б036ч112ч½3.510871000--
33Орлов Владимир10001ч045б025ч041б037б013ч121б029ч017ч12.010931000--
34Ляхман Михаил10002б046ч126б042ч139ч014б022ч030б118б03.011051000--
35Бедарев Сергей10003ч047б127ч143б038б115ч123б131ч019ч05.010161014 +14--
36Ильина Екатерина10004б048ч028б044ч040ч116б024ч032б020б01.010461000--
37Усынин Семён100013ч½9ч021б045б133ч11б041ч125б15ч04.512311029 +29--
38Авдеев Артем100014б110б022ч046ч135ч03б043ч027б17ч03.011491000--
39Борковский Владимир100015ч111ч023б047б134б12ч042б026ч16б04.011121010 +10--
40Заблоцкая Анна100016б112б024ч048ч036б04ч044б128ч08б02.010871000--
41RUSИсайченко Никита10209б013б045ч½33ч117б029ч137б05б025ч13.511501015 -5--
42Сумцов Ярослав100010ч014ч046б034б018ч030б139ч16ч026б02.011701000--
43Чиркин Никита100011б015б147ч035ч119б131ч038б17б027ч04.010311000--
44Кабакаева Арина100012ч016ч048б136б120ч032б040ч08ч028б13.010651000--
45Трубачев Егор10005б033ч141б½37ч029б125ч19ч017б11ч04.512231027 +27--
46Давыдов Даниил10006ч034б042ч138б030ч½26б110б018ч02б02.511771000--
47Нагин Вячеслав10007б035ч043б139ч031б027ч011ч019б13ч02.010481000--
48Дараева Марина10008ч036б144ч040б132ч128б112б020ч04б04.010951011 +11--