Кубок Земского собрания - 2022

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКалинин Матвей182926б114ч18б15ч½6б09ч17б12ч13ч06.514771801 -283
2RUSВеселов Вадим175727ч115б028ч17б116ч15б13ч11б06б17.014361760 +33
3RUSБелохвостик Александр174528б117ч19б16ч14б112ч12б013ч11б18.014511785 +403
4RUSБольшаков Юрий161829ч116б111ч115б13ч06б113ч08б15ч½6.514141621 +33
5RUSПоморцева Ольга155130б119ч110б11б½7ч½2ч014б112ч14б½6.514381590 +393
6RUSПоступкин Алексей152831ч118б113ч13б01ч14ч020б116б12ч06.014621569 +413
7RUSУсов Никита148832б121ч112б12ч05б½18ч11ч010б18ч05.514121500 +12
8RUSГрушко Тимофей148233ч120б11ч018б030б119ч117б14ч07б16.013221483 +1
9RUSГригорьев Александр140534б123ч13ч020б115ч11б016ч011б031ч15.013311392 -13
10RUSБугров Тимофей137935ч122б15ч024б118ч½13б026ч17ч019б15.512261350 -29
11RUSРусакова Алина136536б125ч14б019ч112б020ч032б19ч114б05.012411325 -40--
12Белов Александр132037ч124б17ч022б111ч13б015ч15б016ч05.013411354 +34
13Авдошин Максим130538б151ч16б021ч½26б110ч14б13б018ч½6.012981370 +65
14RUSСтепанов Никита130739ч11б015ч040б124ч148б15ч023б111ч16.012451338 +31
15Артемьев Роман128140б12ч114б14ч09б021ч112б019ч049б15.013091312 +31
16RUSПавенко Кирилл144741б14ч032б123ч12б036ч19б16ч012б16.013031460 +13
17RUSЗамыслов Артём126942ч13б033ч½48б½28ч123б18ч020б½25ч15.511811261 -8
18RUSМалиновский Всеволод123543б16ч036б18ч110б½7б030ч125ч113б½6.012511319 +84
19RUSКукушкин Иван122944ч15б038ч111б031ч18б048ч115б110ч05.012301253 +24
20RUSКудряшов Владислав121645б18ч040б19ч032б111б16ч017ч½26б15.512321273 +57
21RUSВаракин Виктор114346ч17б041ч113б½48ч½15б031ч124б½40б04.511301130 -13
22Рябов Андрей109947б110ч051б112ч036б034ч125б032ч123б04.010951062 -37--
23Дубровец Ирина109048ч19б049ч116б051б117ч036б114ч022ч15.011701167 +77
24RUSКитаев Илья109049б112ч047б110ч014б040ч½41б121ч½36б15.011281143 +53
25Виноградов Даниил106250ч111б048ч041б½39ч144б122ч118б017б04.511081090 +28
26Широкова Наталья10331ч039б½44ч133б113ч041ч110б042б120ч04.511931101 +68
27Шухарева Анастасия10282б038ч037б142ч½41б035ч149б044ч045ч13.510841000 -28--
28Джоев Сергей10263ч042б12б047ч117б049ч½40б041ч037ч13.511971020 -6--
29Федосков Иван10264б040ч042б037ч144ч046б138ч043б0+3.010771000 -26--
30Золин Владислав10125ч044б½35ч139б18ч042ч118б040ч048б14.511411072 +60
31Демин Георгий10106б041ч043б150ч119б051ч121б047ч19б04.011451055 +45--
32Клюхина Виктория10087ч046б116ч049б120ч038б111ч022б043ч14.011791073 +65--
33Крамаров Даниил10058б043ч117б½26ч042б039ч035б½46ч147б14.010871018 +13--
34Антипин Алексей10009ч048б046ч035б143ч122б042ч037б138ч03.010561000--
35Березина Алина100010б045ч½30б034ч046ч127б033ч½+51б14.010531000--
36Ватармина Ксения100011ч050б118ч046б122ч116б023ч038б124ч04.011471059 +59--
37Горячева Ульяна100012б047ч027ч029б0+50ч151б034ч028б02.010501000--
38Гусев Александр100013ч027б119б051ч047б132ч029б136ч034б14.010661014 +14--
39Дементьев Сергей100014б026ч½45б130ч025б033б144ч149ч041б14.510471032 +32--
40Кожин Михаил100015ч029б120ч014ч050б124б½28ч130б121ч15.511221143 +143
41Латухин Иван100016ч031б121б025ч½27ч126б024ч028б139ч03.510931000--
42Лепахин Иван100017б028ч029ч127б½33ч130б034б126ч044б03.510441000--
43Мельниченко Матвей100018ч033б031ч0+34б047ч050б129ч132б03.010361000--
44Молотов Роман100019б030ч½26б045ч129б125ч039б027б142ч14.510431032 +32--
45Пронина Анастасия100020ч035б½39ч044б049ч0+47б050ч127б02.510311000--
46Пронина Елизавета100021б032ч034б136ч035б029ч0+33б050ч13.010231000--
47Скворцов Николай100022ч037б124ч028б038ч043б145ч131б033ч03.010261000--
48Смирнова Анна100023б034ч125б117ч½21б½14ч019б051ч130ч04.011241054 +54--
49Хренов Денис100024ч0+23б032ч045б128б½27ч139б115ч04.510651010 +10--
50Чугунова Кристина100025б036ч0+31б040ч037б043ч045б046б01.010091000--
51Копусова Ольга1000+13б022ч038б123ч031б037ч148б035ч03.010631000--