Турнир по классическим шахматам Riverside -1200

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Зайко Максим122422ч09ч033б½34ч141б015ч032б12.510381092 -132--
2RUSЗуев Николай119123б117ч025б110б½24ч121ч011б14.510951196 +5
3Мешков Дмитрий118924ч030б120ч031б132ч14б19ч15.010411197 +8
4RUSКуренкова Полина104425б118ч027б113ч121б½3ч026ч14.510501107 +63
5RUSФахрутдинова Вера118026ч120б114ч024б110ч140б016ч15.010581201 +21
6RUSРазумов Арсений115627б031ч129б121ч019б112ч030б03.010591071 -85--
7RUSКузнецова Екатерина115328ч122б117ч018б120ч114б010ч04.010891146 -7
8Воронин Ярослав115029б121ч037б119ч140б013ч112б04.010571128 -22
9Иванова Дарья114930ч½1б124б015ч½27б120ч13б04.010851143 -6
10RUSРезников Марк114131б124ч½21б12ч½5б030ч17б15.010871200 +59
11Некрасов Иван113432ч136б140ч020б028ч116б02ч03.010461054 -80--
12Абросин Сергей111633б127ч118б117б026ч06б18ч15.010911192 +76
13Кетриц Борис100034ч140б022ч14б036ч18б027ч03.010351000--
14RUSВахрушева Яна108135б137ч15б140ч117б½7ч121б16.511101277 +196
15RUSОсипов Алексей107936ч032б126ч09б½33ч01б119ч13.510901084 +5--
16Линдеберг Александр107137б033ч141б½30ч½35б111ч15б04.010661099 +28
17RUSСевостьянов Дмитрий124338ч12б17б112ч114ч½26б140ч16.510811321 +78
18Леонович Алексей105339б14б112ч07ч030б031ч141б14.010501082 +29--
19Аронов Артем123040ч034б135ч18б06ч033б½15б02.510761111 -119--
20RUSКириллов Пётр105241б15ч03б111ч17б09б033ч½3.511151087 +35
21Макагонов Иван104542ч18б110ч06б14ч½2б114ч04.511091142 +97
22Подгорный Алексей10401б17ч013б035ч037б+32б136ч03.010881002 -38--
23Глаголев Алексей10362ч035б00031ч0+34б12.010851000 -36--
24Глаголев Николай10363б110б½9ч15ч02б041ч½35б14.011431125 +89
25Жаворонков Михаил10274ч038б12ч032б042ч136б039ч13.010381002 -25--
26RUSКовалева Алёна10245б039ч115б141ч112б117ч04б04.010991097 +73
27RUSОсипова Софья10146ч112б04ч042б19ч039б113б14.010711076 +62
28RUSГришин Макар10107б041ч034б137ч111б035ч038б13.010621011 +1--
29Дроздов Игорь10078ч042б16ч036б039ч038б-01.010671000 -7--
30Шишков Тимофей10039б½3ч036ч116б½18ч110б06ч14.011081092 +89
31Быков Николай100010ч06б038ч13ч023б118б042ч½2.510821000--
32Валиуллин Данир100011б015ч039б125ч13б022ч01ч02.011031000--
33RUSДергаусова Елизавета100012ч016б01ч½38б115б119ч½20б½3.511101061 +61
34Звягинцева Эмилия100013б019ч028ч01б038ч042б023ч00.010711000--
35RUSКусков Дмитрий114814ч023ч119б022б116ч028б124ч03.010721074 -74--
36RUSМасло Раймонд100015б111ч030б029ч113б025ч122б14.010411054 +54--
37Мышко Иван100016ч114б08ч028б022ч-001.010781000--
38Писаков Михаил100017б025ч031б033ч034б129ч+28ч02.010471000--
39Рукинов Владимир103118ч026б032ч0+29б127ч025б02.010211000 -31--
40RUSЦарькова Анна100019б113ч111б114б08ч15ч117б05.011451169 +169
41Чижиков Никита100020ч028б116ч½26б01ч124б½18ч03.010671007 +7--
42Шумко Павел100021б029ч0+27ч025б034ч131б½2.510161000--