Классификационный турнир МО г. Новороссийск по шахматам (Группа D)

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Новиков Илья100527ч120б½43ч12б046ч033б-037б½3.010001001 -4--
2Адлейба Милана100028б036ч130б11ч119ч123б029ч131б16.010021122 +122
3Барулин Тимур100029ч035б131ч117б026ч037б116ч036б03.010001000--
4Будяк Даниил100030б123ч032б120ч129ч141б+15б028ч05.010001030 +30--
5Гоголев Александр100031ч122б119ч026б141ч046б120ч016б15.010011061 +61
6Гоголев Ярослав100032б038ч133б122ч031б042б126ч003.010001000--
7Гуля Мирослав100033ч124б029ч035б137ч120б048б144ч04.010001000--
8Гусаков Тимофей100034б128ч040б124ч122б031ч-048ч03.010001000--
9Девяшин Роман100035ч126б041ч046б½21б110ч122ч129б15.510001090 +90
10RUSДжалилов Адиль100036б132ч123б051ч-33ч09б030ч143б03.010001000--
11Домарин Ярослав102437ч129б½20ч½43б151ч115ч044б123б05.010001070 +46--
12Дорошенко Екатерина100038б140ч124б123ч028б032ч+19ч017б½4.510021001 +1--
13Кичигин Аркадий100039ч143б042ч141б038ч126б131ч022б15.010001060 +60--
14Миленный Евгений100040б042ч051б045ч+48ч035б143ч018б02.010001000--
15Печерская Евгения100041ч144б126ч119б123ч111б14ч120б18.010041243 +243
16Савин Михаил100042б151ч128б044ч032б038ч13б15ч04.010001000--
17Самсонова Майя100043ч037б147б13ч144б024ч½33б112ч½5.010001060 +60--
18Севастьянов Владислав100044б046ч038б036ч0+47б-014ч12.010001000--
19Сельков Глеб101145ч153б+5б115ч02б051ч112б124ч05.010001033 +22--
20Соловьева Анастасия100046б11ч½11б½4б042ч17ч15б115ч05.010041062 +62
21Терешко Алиса1000039б144ч037б09ч0+38б151ч14.010001000--
22Филиппов Дмитрий100048б15ч049б16б18ч128ч09б013ч04.010001000--
23Хвастунов Кирилл100049ч14б110ч112б115б02ч128б111ч17.010031182 +182
24Шмырев Арсений100050б17ч112ч08б043ч117б½46ч119б15.510011091 +91
25Алиев Эльдениз Сахавет Оглы1000041б039ч138ч-00001.010001000--
26Анохин Максим100052б19ч115б05ч03б113ч06б146б15.010001060 +60--
27Богданова Екатерина10001б048ч+46ч040ч-00001.010031000--
28Висляков Владислав10002ч18б116ч129б012ч122б123ч04б16.010001120 +120
29Геворкян Лусинэ10003б111ч½7б128ч14б044ч12б09ч04.510031032 +32--
30Головко Роман10004ч045б12ч042б047б148ч010б038ч13.010001000--
31Дойчев Савелий10005б050ч13б047ч16ч18б+13б12ч05.010001030 +30--
32Журавлев Пётр10006ч110б04ч048б116ч112б-003.010001030 +30--
33Князев Марк10007б052ч+6ч049б+10б11ч+17ч041б15.010001000--
34Корниенко Платон10008ч047б-0000000.010001000--
35Крагулец Дарья10009б03ч050б17ч036б114ч042б047ч13.010001000--
36Крагулец Ярослав100010ч02б048ч018б135ч043б151б13ч14.010001000--
37Лавриченко Михаил100011б017ч045б121ч17б03ч047б11ч½3.510041000--
38Лучинский Дмитрий100012ч06б018ч125б+13б016б021ч030б02.010001000--
39Макаров Глеб100013б021ч025б0000000.010001000--
40Маслак Полина100014ч112б08ч027б-00001.010001000--
41Минасян Даниил100015б025ч19б113ч15б14ч-033ч04.010001060 +60--
42Момжьян Арон100016ч014б113б030ч120б06ч035ч103.010001000--
43Музычка Кирилл100017б113ч11б011ч024б036ч014б110ч14.010041002 +2--
44Опалев Геогргий100018ч115ч021б116б117ч129б011ч07б15.010031062 +62
45Павленко Ян100019б030ч037ч014б-00000.010041000--
46Параскевов Одиссей100020ч018б127б19ч½1б15ч024б026ч03.510011000--
47Пономарев Георгий100051б034ч+17ч031б030ч018ч+37ч035б02.010001000--
48Рыков Константин100022ч027б-36б132ч014б130б17ч08б14.010001030 +30--
49Саакян Матвей100023б0+22ч033ч-00001.010001000--
50Сидоркина Полина100024ч031б035ч0000000.010001000--
51Сокол Артемий100047ч116б014ч110б+11б019б036ч021б03.010051000--
52Сушко Игорь100026ч033б-0000000.010001000--
53RUSТатосов Геворг1000+19ч-0000001.0NaN--