Краевые соревнования по быстрым шахматам среди сельских спортсменов. Полуфинал Б.

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSСлизунков Дмитрий219019ч110б16ч14б15ч½2б111ч118б13ч½8.016632187 -32
2RUSПодчуфаров Андрей189520б111ч½7б19ч13б½1ч017б15ч110б½6.516441892 -32
3RUSЗуйков Анатолий184121ч112б18ч15б½2ч½11б½4ч½10б½1б½6.016931847 +62
4RUSМарков Артем183422б113ч19б11ч011б020ч13б½7ч15б05.516161811 -233
5RUSЩербаков Александр181523ч116б118ч13ч½1б½8б110ч02б04ч16.016451825 +102
6RUSЩербаков Владимир180124б115ч11б017ч113б½7ч012б111ч½9б16.015261773 -283
7Салангина Марина166725ч118б02ч027б124ч16б18ч14б037ч05.014691638 -293
8RUSБелых Александр167126б117ч13б032ч114б15ч07б013ч111б½5.514611647 -243
9RUSЗахаров Сергей157427ч137б14ч02б025ч132б118ч028б16ч05.013791540 -34--
10RUSМалышев Игорь155828б11ч011б½21ч112б113ч15б13ч½2ч½6.516091651 +932
11RUSМохов Денис155229ч12б½10ч½18б14ч13ч½1б06б½8ч½5.516991644 +922
12RUSБарабанова Татьяна145730б13ч021б½25б110ч019б16ч016б½32ч04.013771403 -54--
13RUSБолдырева Алина139731ч14б023ч119б16ч½10б014ч18б028ч15.514161452 +553
14Сахно Максим137432б028ч126б137ч18ч018б013б024ч120б04.012481283 -91--
15RUSШрейдер Степан135233ч16б025ч029б031ч½+24б026ч127б14.512221257 -95--
16Айрапетян Артак134434б15ч032б026ч021б127ч030б112ч½29ч14.512421281 -63
17RUSКудинов Юрий130935ч18б029ч16б026ч137б12ч032б118ч05.013571334 +25--
18Киселёв Артём137136б17ч15б011ч028б114ч19б11ч017б16.015061489 +1183
19Айрапетян Арам12991б032ч135б113ч037б012ч036б131ч122б04.012741229 -70--
20RUSГородецкий Валерий12892ч027б137ч031б129ч14б032ч023б114ч15.012911287 -2--
21RUSБельков Сергей12633б030ч112ч½10б016ч031б0+29б½36ч14.013051218 -45--
22RUSСоломатина Полина12214ч029б031ч135б132ч026б137ч025б119ч15.012011216 -5
23Семилетов Владислав11035б034ч113б028ч033б129ч127б020ч031б14.012191122 +19--
24Човган Михаил12356ч031б030ч136б17б028ч015ч114б034ч14.012651207 -28--
25Ермоленко Николай11807б036ч115б112ч09б030ч128б022ч033б14.012701193 +13--
26RUSКондратьева Злата11688ч033б114ч016б117б022ч031ч½15б0+3.512871138 -30--
27Христолюбов Дмитрий12329б020ч034б17ч035ч116б123ч137б015ч04.012761224 -8--
28Фёдоров Арсений107510ч014б033ч123б118ч024б125ч19ч013б04.013101177 +102--
29Божнёв Никита113111б022ч117б015ч120б023б035ч121ч½16б03.512871173 +42--
30Романович Роман108212ч021б024б034ч136ч125б016ч0+35б14.012041092 +10--
31Дерябин Роман102813б024ч122б020ч015б½21ч126б½19б023ч03.012591089 +61--
32RUSИсаков Виктор102314ч119б016ч18б022б19ч020б117ч012б15.013931249 +226--
33Комилов Камиль100015б026ч028б0+23ч035б034ч036б025ч01.011291000--
34Кутарев Алексей100516ч023б027ч030б0+36ч033б135ч024б02.011431000 -5--
35Переверзин Михаил115017б0+19ч022ч027б033ч129б034б130ч03.011601037 -113--
36Свиридова Мария100018ч025б0+24ч030б034б119ч033ч121б03.011791000--
37Токарев Олег1000+9ч020б114б019ч117ч022б127ч17б16.013711232 +232--