Итоговый турнир СШОР ВО. 4 лига

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Кузьмин Александр118219б10000000001.010301200 +18--
2Леонович Алексей102820ч1014б0033б1000002.010101053 +25--
3Юнцов Михаип1074007ч0024б000032ч134ч01.010151000 -74--
4Яковенко Дарья1061008б00000024ч000.010001000 -61--
5Калимуллина Аделина103721б114ч138б110ч113ч123б116ч035б130б16ч08.010121197 +160
6RUSСпиридонов Кирилл1000030ч1029б1014ч½33б116б105б15.510161158 +158--
7Подозеров Дмитрий1061003б100000001.010741092 +31--
8Валовин Владимир1000004ч10000042б001.010921015 +15--
9Белоусова Татьяна1060031б0030ч1028б126ч114ч0011б14.010081095 +35--
10Бабешин Назар100026ч138б016ч15б023ч035б½025ч040б130ч03.510251000--
11Аксентий Андрей101000015б128ч138б029ч026б109ч03.010261019 +9--
12Антонов Владимир106830б1026ч0036б0000001.010121025 -43--
13Бабешина Евангелина100022б1036ч114ч15б016б0023ч033ч½38б03.510241000--
14Болтач Олеся103033ч15б02ч113б038ч½6б½30ч09б125б035ч15.010201022 -8--
15Букин Мирослав106000011ч0041б100001.010201053 -7--
16Ведров Александр103136б034ч110б038ч126б113ч15б16ч023б106.010151110 +79
17Ганопольский Марк100038ч00000000000.010301000--
18Голощапова Анна1000033б00039ч0000000.010001000--
19Голубев Владимир10301ч0027б0040ч0000000.010781000 -30--
20Дацюк Наталья10002б0028ч0037б0000000.010121000--
21Довалёв Тимофей10005ч0030б00+00028б001.010151000--
22Дранич Екатерина100013ч00000000000.010001000--
23Дунаева Агата10300032б131ч110б15ч0013б116ч004.010111081 +51--
24Евтифеев Роберт1000035б0003ч125ч040б004б131ч02.010381000--
25Еременко Иван10430034б133ч½024б135ч010б114ч104.510051114 +71--
26Ермолин Роман100010б037ч112б1016ч030ч09б011ч0002.010241000--
27Каран Вячеслав10000019ч1030б0000001.010151002 +2--
28Коновалов Алексей10070020б135ч011б09ч042б0021ч133б02.010281000 -7--
29Малышев Филипп1000039б106ч00011б140ч1003.010161065 +65--
30Марков Александр100012ч06б021ч19б027ч126б114б105ч010б15.010221046 +46--
31Медников Евгений100009ч1023б0033ч000024б12.010231007 +7--
32Наволочка Иван10000023ч0000003б000.010521000--
33Никандров Лев100014б018ч1025б½2ч031б16ч0013б½28ч14.010141009 +9--
34Обожин Марк1000016б025ч0000041ч103б12.010451014 +14--
35Павличенко Иван1000024ч1028б1010ч½25б15ч0014б03.510201040 +40--
36Тараторин Степан103616ч1013б0012ч1000002.010331065 +29--
37Царёв Вадим1000026б00020ч1000001.010001000--
38Човпинь Денис103017б110ч15ч016б014б½11ч100013ч14.510151082 +52
39Кондрашов Яромир1000029ч00018б10042ч0001.010411000--
40Маградзе Алекс1052000019б1024ч129б010ч002.010081038 -14--
41Филин Лев10300000015ч0034б0043ч00.010201000 -30--
42Комиссаров Никита112300000028ч139б18ч103.010021183 +60--
43Никифоров Иван100000000000041б11.010301032 +32--