Классификационный турнир по быстрым шахматам А

Другие турниры в соревновании: B

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSДубинская Юлия164317ч110б16ч12б14ч½7б111ч05б122ч17.5212401623 -203
2RUSАли Мохаммед137918б111ч17б11ч013б14б16ч03ч18б17.0312781447 +68
3RUSКибалка Александр137819ч112б½14ч029б121ч16б08ч12б05ч15.5712191338 -40
4RUSРоманов Павел133820б113ч19б15ч11б½2ч024б16ч111б17.5112611442 +104
5Сугера Егор128721ч114б½12ч14б06ч029б19ч11ч03б04.51512821281 -6
6RUSМустафин Роман125622б115ч11б011ч½5б13ч12б14б016ч½6.0512921348 +92
7Барышников Артём125223ч116б12ч014б124б11ч013б+11б09ч16.0612421291 +39--
8Дрыков Савелий124624б025ч118б113ч022б132ч13б015ч12ч05.01111511216 -30
9Кудря Платон122925ч124б14ч021б½12ч014б15б017ч17б04.51711931208 -21
10Надырханова Александра122126б11ч032б124ч018б015ч014ч030б131ч14.02111411142 -79--
11Карлаш Владимир121827ч12б017ч16б½14ч112б11б17ч14ч06.5412671340 +122
12Молчанов Лев117928б13ч½5б022ч19б111ч015б024ч121б04.51611991193 +14
13Миками Эйджи117029ч14б019ч18б12ч018б17ч-22ч-04.01811861237 +67--
14RUSХахо Батырбий116630б15ч½3б17ч011б09ч010б121ч019б03.52512261149 -17--
15Беляев Артём115431ч16б021ч019б116ч010б112ч18б028ч15.01211711197 +43
16Горбатовский Владимир114732б17ч022б028ч115б124ч019б118ч16б½5.5811231189 +42
17RUSМыц Екатерина11271б026ч111б032ч029ч023б131ч19б025ч03.02711571041 -86--
18RUSТазагулян Алик10002ч027б18ч031б110ч113ч028б116б024ч15.01311521132 +132
19RUSИванников Илья11123б028ч113б015ч026б120ч116ч032б114ч15.01411491167 +55
20Аветисян Давид10874ч029б½24ч027б½31ч119б025ч128б030ч14.02210811050 -37--
21Гайдук Фёдор13085б030ч115б19ч½3б022ч029б114б112ч15.5911721281 -27
22Башун Тимофей10836ч031б116ч112б08ч021б132ч113б+1б05.01012391163 +80--
23Корсаков Александр10797б032ч028б026ч030б017ч027ч025б0+1.03210891000 -79--
24RUSСлауцкий Герман10768ч19ч020б110б17ч016б14ч012б018б04.01911891125 +49--
25RUSВолченко Виктория10009б08б029ч030ч128б026ч120б023ч117б14.02411071046 +46--
26Поднос Александр106510ч017б031ч023б119ч025б030ч127б132ч03.02910851000 -65--
27Надырханова Арина105911б018ч030б120ч½32б028ч023б126ч029б13.52610771013 -46--
28RUSЕганов Тигран105612ч019б023ч116б025ч127б118ч020ч115б04.02010911051 -5--
29Бондар Анатолий104213б020ч½25б13ч017б15ч021ч031б027ч02.53011591000 -42--
30Савченко Иван103214ч021б027ч025б023ч131б026б010ч020б01.03111111000 -32--
31Кустов Родамир101615б022ч026б118ч020б030ч117б029ч110б03.02810901000 -16--
32Остапенко Богдан111816ч023б110ч017б127ч18б022б019ч026б14.02311271094 -24--