Классификационный турнир по блицу А

Другие турниры в соревновании: B

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSДубинская Юлия170118б111ч19б17ч15б14ч½12б115ч16б12ч121б110.5112041714 +133
2RUSКибалка Александр127119ч½8б031ч111б028ч023б132ч118б129ч11б022ч05.51711421175 -96
3Сугера Егор128720б113ч019ч027б124ч025б110ч029б014б023ч118б15.02210731115 -172--
4RUSАли Мохаммед125421ч112б110ч15б06ч11б½9б08ч17б111ч117б18.5312421387 +133
5Барышников Артём125222б117ч113б14ч11ч012б021ч19б024ч119б17б18.0412121340 +88
6Дрыков Савелий1121+24ч018б117ч14б030ч17б010б11ч015ч19ч06.0811961161 +40--
7Кудря Платон122923ч130б124ч11б012ч019б16ч111б14ч09б05ч06.0711901215 -14
8Надырханова Александра122124б02ч122б026ч130б033ч113б14б031ч121ч020б16.01511281179 -42
9RUSРоманов Павел118825ч131б11ч019б121ч115б14ч15ч112б17ч16б110.0212111463 +275
10Карлаш Владимир118126б132ч14б022ч115б017ч03б16ч033ч112б016ч16.01011251161 -20
11Молчанов Лев117927ч11б021ч02ч122б+24б117б17ч015б14б012ч06.0912261201 +22--
12RUSВасильченко Савва117328б14ч032б133ч17б15ч11ч019б19ч010ч111б18.0512071336 +163
13Миками Эйджи117029ч13б15ч021б019ч026б18ч033б018ч131б124ч05.02111351111 -59--
14RUSХахо Батырбий100030б019б025ч132ч½33б128ч018б026б13ч120ч027б15.51910851073 +73--
15Беляев Артём115431ч023б127ч124б110ч19ч028б11б011ч06б019ч16.01211541164 +10
16RUSТазагулян Алик100032б026ч133б030ч029б122ч023ч131б025б128ч110б05.02310581022 +22--
17RUSИванников Илья111233ч15б030ч16б031ч110б111ч021б119ч024б14ч06.01111431169 +57
18RUSМыц Екатерина11121ч025б16ч028б½32ч121б014ч12ч013б029б13ч04.52711751084 -28--
19RUSМустафин Роман11102б½14ч13б19ч013б17ч022б112ч017б15ч015б05.51611741166 +56
20Аветисян Давид10873ч027б029ч131б026ч0+33б023ч130б114б18ч05.02610881026 -61--
21Гайдук Фёдор13084б028ч111б113ч19б018ч15б017ч022ч18б11ч06.0612121260 -48
22Башун Тимофей10835ч029б18ч110б011ч-16б119ч030ч121б033ч12б16.01411491195 +112--
23Корсаков Александр10797б015ч026б025ч0+2ч016б020б027ч13б029ч02.03211151000 -79--
24RUSСлауцкий Герман10008ч16б17б015ч03б111ч030б128ч15б017ч013б16.01311651169 +169
25RUSВолченко Виктория10009б018ч014б023б127ч13ч029б0+16ч032б033б14.03110851000--
26Поднос Александр106510ч016б023ч18б020б113ч031б014ч0+27б132ч15.02410821018 -47--
27Надырханова Арина105911б020ч115б03ч025б029ч0+32б023б026ч014ч02.03310861000 -59--
28Горбатовский Владимир105612ч021б0+18ч½2б114б115ч024б032ч116б030ч15.51811061063 +7--
29Бондар Анатолий100013б022ч020б0+16ч027б125ч13ч12б018ч023б15.02511151028 +28--
30Савченко Иван103214ч17ч017б016б18ч16б024ч022б020ч0+28б04.03010911000 -32--
31Кустов Родамир101615б19ч02б020ч117б032б026ч116ч18б013ч0+5.02011281044 +28--
32RUSЕганов Тигран100716ч110б012ч014б½18б031ч12б027ч128б025ч126б04.52810851014 +7--
33Остапенко Богдан111817б0+16ч112б014ч08б020ч113ч110б022б025ч04.02911031000 -118--