Командное первенство СМР среди школ - 2022

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Шакирьянов Эдуард100030ч016б011б143ч039ч12.02310831002 +2--
2Рамазанов Сергей100031б117ч½12ч144б140б14.5410211128 +128--
3Останин Константин100032ч018б013б145ч041ч01.04310761000--
4Самигуллина Карина100033б019ч114ч146б142б14.0610001090 +90--
5Хохлов Павел1000000000.052NaN--
6Мухамедьянов Глеб100051ч039б0035б111ч12.02410321010 +10--
7Юмадилов Айрат100052б040ч0036ч012б00.05310141000--
8Кнышов Вениамин100053ч042б0037б½13ч00.54910381000--
9Нигматулин Савелий100054б056ч1038ч114б02.02510021001 +1--
10Сызранцев Савелий1000000000.054NaN--
11Забачёв Илья100043б035б11ч006б01.04410461000--
12Брум Анастасия100044ч036ч02б007ч11.04510001000--
13Цветков Алексей100045б037б½3ч008б11.54010331000--
14Смирнов Николай100046ч038ч14б009ч12.02610001000--
15Васильев Артемий1000000000.055NaN--
16RUSБорискин Михаил125820б11ч130ч151б143б15.0110481317 +59--
17Мельникова Серафима110121ч12б½32б152ч½44ч03.0710371104 +3--
18Назмиев Захар114922б03ч133ч053б145б13.0810571142 -7--
19Бурамбаева Вероника100023ч04б034б055ч146ч12.02710111000--
20RUSГиндуллин Илья101616ч030б039ч147б125б02.02810881014 -2--
21Алёшин Данила103217б031ч140б148ч126ч03.0910451067 +35--
22Каюмов Богдан100018ч132б½41ч049б127б02.51910651026 +26--
23Ишмуратов Айдар100019б133ч0050ч102.02910001030 +30--
24Самигулина Ангелина10520042б1029ч01.04610351050 -2--
25Альтапов Даниил109035ч143б151ч130б120ч15.0210601227 +137--
26Анпилогова Ангелина105736б144ч152б132ч½21б14.5510371169 +112--
27Лисин Олег107837ч145б153ч133б122ч15.0310571219 +141--
28Ельменева Софья100438б146ч154б134ч003.01010151067 +63--
29Галлямов Тимур1070000024б11.04710521098 +28--
30Акбашев Денис10341б120ч116б025ч051б13.01110861084 +50--
31Хакимуллин Альмир10032ч021б00000.05610161000 -3--
32RUSЛулукян Артём10973б122ч½17ч026б½52ч½2.52010431075 -22--
33Громова Вероника10004ч123б118б127ч053б03.01210751061 +61--
34Овчинникова Анна10530019ч128б154ч13.01310031130 +77--
35Галкин Игорь106025б011ч057б06ч000.05710231000 -60--
36Горбушина Ульяна100026ч012б158ч½7б102.52110141035 +35--
37Хайбуллина Арина100027б013ч½59б18ч½02.03010201007 +7--
38Черешневская Зоя100028ч014б060ч09б000.05810011000--
39Никитина Каролина100047б06ч120б057ч01б01.04810151000--
40Габдулбариев Никита100048ч07б121ч058б12ч02.03110191000--
41Богданов Павел100049б0022б103б12.03210001030 +30--
42Рязанов Денис100050ч08ч124ч059ч14ч02.03310101000--
43RUSГоловина Мирослава112211ч125ч047б01б116ч02.03410811075 -47--
44Константинов Георгий100012б126б048ч12ч017б13.01410441049 +49--
45Крылов Егор113313ч127ч049б13б118ч03.01510451127 -6--
46Керимов Егор100014б128б050ч½4ч019б01.54110011000--
47Крылов Матвей105739ч151б043ч120ч057б02.03510411020 -37--
48Васильева Виктория106240б152ч044б021б058ч12.03610181013 -49--
49Лукьянов Семён100041ч153б045ч022ч059б12.03710571000--
50Проколова Таисия100042б154ч046б½23б060ч12.52210011001 +1--
51Тютин Платон10676б147ч125б016ч030ч02.03810881045 -22--
52Тютина Антонина10577ч148б126ч017б½32б½3.01610631090 +33--
53Сибагатов Михаил11508б149ч127б018ч033ч13.01710451138 -12--
54Пучков Лев10069ч150б128ч0034б02.03910141009 +3--
55Акентьева Кира100000019б000.05910001000--
56Кичигина Вероника100009б0060б½00.55010001000--
57Шестаков Илья10000035ч139б147ч13.01810391100 +100--
58Уразметов Алан10000036б½40ч048б00.55110211000--
59Ведров Илья10000037ч042б049ч00.06010001000--
60Крохин Савелий10000038б156ч½50б01.54210001000--