Квалификационный турнир. Старшие (2009 - 2013 г.р.)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Стаценко Макар12369б120ч013б122ч123б128ч02б04.0911001199 -37--
2Денисов Ярослав119610ч016б112ч117б13ч119б01ч15.0511001233 +37--
3Лосев Иван113711б122ч123б119ч½2б024ч113б15.5210821226 +89--
4Панов Андрей111212ч119б014ч133б120ч15б08б15.0610821185 +73--
5Шебанов Алексей111813б124ч125б120ч119б14ч128б½6.5110841279 +161--
6Кравцова Софья113714ч123б015ч031б029б0+27ч13.02510171019 -118--
7Гаджиев Мурад100015б08ч118б123ч022б026ч117б½3.51610471026 +26--
8Попенко Фёдор115916ч½7б021ч125ч124б033б14ч03.51910301086 -73--
9RUSБлоцкая Ева10991ч021б117ч014б032ч131б115ч03.02410611046 -53--
10Максимов Антон11052б128ч022б018ч½12б016ч120б13.51510731087 -18--
11Баланюк Марк10933ч027б131б124ч½28б025ч118б½4.01010301086 -7--
12Сыкыджы Эмин10824б026ч12б030ч½10ч123б124б03.51710671074 -8--
13Клейнер Михаил12175ч029б11ч032б131ч120б13ч04.01210981188 -29--
14RUSБёрнер Максимилиан10146б030ч14б09ч125б½17ч½23ч03.02210631012 -2--
15Сивушков Егор10767ч125б06б128ч026б122ч09б14.01110341083 +7--
16LTUКомарова Таисия10388б½2ч024б026ч027б110б0+2.52710861000 -38--
17Уйманов Георгий109018б032ч19б12ч033ч½14б½7ч½3.52010451065 -25--
18Дьячков Георгий100717ч133б07ч010б½30ч129б111ч½4.01410411056 +49--
19Агапитова Варвара101126б14ч128б13б½5ч02ч122б04.5710801109 +98--
20Жидовинов Николай118827ч11б133ч15б04б013ч010ч03.02111131117 -71--
21Шебуняева Алиса100028б09ч08б027ч0+30б129ч½2.52910431000--
22RUSКубышкин Иван100029ч13б010ч11б07ч115б119ч15.0410811134 +134--
23Будко Елизавета100030б16ч13ч07б11ч012ч014б14.01310871077 +77--
24Рязанкин Иван105831ч15б016ч111б½8ч13б012ч14.5810911137 +79--
25RUSБорисов Лев100032б115ч15ч08б014ч½11б033ч13.51810661037 +37--
26Самоделов Данила100019ч012б029ч116б115ч07б031ч13.02310311000--
27Первин Давид100020б011ч030б021б116ч032ч16б02.03210651000--
28Голенко Богдан100021ч110б119ч015б111ч11б15ч½5.5310911171 +171--
29Гаджиев Шахбан100022б013ч026б0+6ч118ч021б½2.52810601000--
30Максимова Марина100023ч014б027ч112б½18б021ч032б01.53310151000--
31Джураев Денис101024б0+11ч06ч113б09ч026б02.03011011000 -10--
32Абдулаева Патимат100025ч017б0+13ч09б027б030ч12.03110681000--
33Большакова Кристина1000+18ч120б04ч017б½8ч025б02.52610931000--