Турнир, посвящённый Дню Победы, по классическим шахматам рейтинг до 1150

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Прудников Иван114218б114ч110б19ч½4б15ч113б132ч06.510971263 +121
2Мячин Захар113619ч013б123ч115б024ч018б111ч027б03.010731035 -101--
3Драгунова Екатерина113420б116ч024б030ч026б134ч028б131ч03.010341007 -127--
4Линник Андрей113221ч119б111ч016б11ч025б½14ч15б15.510941197 +65
5Старкова Елена113222б124ч112б111ч19б01б030ч14ч05.010911164 +32
6Климова Марианна112723ч027б013ч017б022ч128ч131б018б½2.510521000 -127--
7Кашин Сергей112624б030ч125б132ч115б113ч020б19ч05.010601143 +17
8Марусин Никита112425ч029б022ч113б031ч017б0+28ч02.010431000 -124--
9Евсеенко Юлия112126б132ч116б11б½5ч120ч124б17б17.510821306 +185
10Подсадникова Дарья112127ч123б11ч020б025ч031б119ч121б04.010601081 -40--
11RUSТравников Артём111128б134ч14б15б020ч032ч02б116ч04.010711085 -26--
12RUSСуворова Василиса110529ч125б15ч021б027ч023б018ч134б03.010521009 -96--
13Плюснин Виталий109830б½2ч06б18ч114б17б11ч024ч15.511011190 +92
14Федорчук Тимур109831ч11б027ч124б½13ч016б14б025ч14.510741112 +14
15Зайцев Егор108832б022ч126б12ч17ч027б123ч030б½4.510581099 +11
16Адамов Растислав108733ч13б19ч04ч028б114ч034б111б15.010761140 +53
17Кириченко Ирина107634б026ч028б06ч132б08ч133ч119б03.010481000 -76--
18Калмакова Алиса10721ч031б033ч127б029ч+2ч012б06ч½2.510771000 -72--
19Науменко Григорий10712б14ч032б026ч134б130ч010б017ч14.010641066 -5--
20Марченко Дмитрий10653ч033б129ч+10ч111б19б07ч023б15.010971114 +49
21Борисов Тихон10634б028ч134б112ч130б½24ч025б110ч15.510601151 +88
22Ненюк Ангелина10635ч015б08б034ч06б0+26ч033б01.010741000 -63--
23Табала Тимур10636б110ч02б028ч033б112ч115б120ч04.010821075 +12--
24Мячин Андрей10567ч15б03ч114ч½2б121б19ч013б04.511141124 +68
25Кузнецов Захар10518б112ч07ч031б110б14ч½21ч014б03.510961052 +1--
26Василенко Никита10489ч017б115ч019б03ч033б022б1+3.010791000 -48--
27Михель Кристина102810б06ч114б018ч112б115ч032б02ч14.010931072 +44--
28Заика Олег101211ч021б017ч123б116ч06б03ч08б13.010981009 -3--
29Скоробогатых Екатерина100412б08ч120б-018б-0001.011151022 +18--
30Батурин Владислав100013ч½7б031ч13б121ч½19б15б015ч½4.510891088 +88
31Богатырев Андрей100014б018ч130б025ч08б110ч06ч13б14.010911059 +59--
32Дубина Степан100015ч19б019ч17б017ч111б127ч11б16.010951182 +182
33Локотаев Иван100016б020ч018б0+23ч026ч117б022ч13.010681000--
34Новиков Александр100017ч111б021ч022б119ч03б116ч012ч14.010891058 +58--