Личное первенство городского округа-город Камышин. Мальчики до 13 лет

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Писарев Никита146117ч110б113ч14б014ч12б13ч05б17б17.013071489 +283
2RUSШмальц Максим142318б111ч17б½5ч½10б11ч023ч14б13ч17.013051468 +453
3Калачев Вадим136419ч113б014ч115б123ч14б11б16ч12б07.012881444 +80
4Егоренков Илья135220б115ч19б11ч17б13ч06б12ч011б17.013191458 +1063
5Ягудин Расул135121ч114б022ч12б½19ч17б013ч11ч010б15.512751356 +5
6RUSПесчанский Александр134122б124ч133б17ч011б19ч14ч03б014ч16.012481362 +21
7Бражников Егор132923ч132б12ч½6б14ч05ч110б½14б11ч06.012881383 +54
8Маслыков Борис129424б028ч123б025ч19б031ч½16б122б132ч15.511201246 -48
9Юрьев Даниил128625ч135б14ч019б½8ч16б022ч110ч126б16.512071341 +55
10Будяков Иван128026б11ч024б118ч12ч021б17ч½9б05ч04.512731276 -4
11Киселёв Максим127527ч12б029ч121б16ч022б½19ч117б14ч05.512091288 +13
12Мир Михаил124828б½33ч020б026ч0000000.511081136 -112--
13Шпикин Савелий123929ч13ч11б023б024ч126ч05б020ч125б04.012111197 -42--
14Сердюков Тимофей123430б15ч13б033ч11б032ч126б17ч06б05.012301260 +26
15Дубина Глеб121531ч14б032ч13ч026б019б034ч133б022ч03.011461100 -115--
16Шишенков Тимофей121232б023ч028б134ч029б124б½8ч031ч030б+3.510801068 -144--
17Староверов Артём11871б025ч030б132ч035б133ч120б111ч023ч04.011441125 -62--
18Митрофанов Никита11862ч027б135ч110б031ч123б025ч021б029ч½3.511351090 -96--
19Илясов Егор11833б026ч125б19ч½5б015ч111б024б½33ч15.012191238 +55
20Нагаев Тимофей11794ч029б012ч127б132б034ч117ч013б031б14.011241111 -68--
21Мельников Дмитрий11705б030ч134б111ч033б110ч032б018ч124б15.011501186 +16
22Грищенко Андрей11606ч031б15б035ч134б111ч½9б08ч015б14.511991189 +29
23Меланич Глеб11477б016б18ч113ч13б018ч12б026ч017б15.012621257 +110
24Гинейка Антон11288ч16б010ч029б113б016ч½31б119ч½21ч04.011931145 +17--
25Дегтярёв Семён11289б017б119ч08б036ч129ч118б132ч013ч15.011711189 +61
26Грить Роберт112110ч019б027ч112б115ч113б114ч023б19ч05.012091215 +94
27Таньков Иван104911б018ч026б020ч028б136ч030ч1+34б14.011191033 -16--
28Ануфриев Максим102312ч½8б016ч031б027ч00+30б035б01.511151000 -23--
29Батырев Богдан102013б020ч111б024ч016ч025б036б135ч118б½3.511651063 +43--
30Костромин Семён100014ч021б017ч036б0+35ч027б028ч116ч-2.011151000--
31Резников Александр100015б022ч036б128ч118б08б½24ч016б120ч03.511711058 +58--
32Собенин Никита100016ч17ч015б017б120ч114б021ч125б18б05.012161175 +175
33Раджапов Зафар110734ч112б16ч014б021ч017б035б115ч119б04.011781127 +20--
34Берко Дмитрий102533б0+21ч016б122ч020б015б036ч127ч03.011541000 -25--
35Топоров Андрей1000+9ч018б022б017ч030б133ч029б028ч13.011211000--
36Пермяков Егор11420031ч030ч125б027б129ч034б0+3.010371030 -112--