Квалификационный турнир МБУ СШ № 9 по шахматам (B)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSШамков Даниил109925ч127б021ч½44ч036б133б031ч015б129ч14.52310161035 -64--
2RUSТабунщиков Владилен109726б024ч120б128ч127б010ч143б113ч042ч05.01610231074 -23--
3Куницкий Юрий109527ч031б039ч133б032ч100002.03810001026 -69--
4RUSГаврилюк Федор109428б126ч034б130ч142б011ч047б018ч040б14.02610131003 -91--
5RUSСитков Святослав109029ч133б127ч031б143ч012б117ч142б126б17.0410181188 +98
6Козлов Владимир108630б028ч032б134ч131ч114б121ч133б123ч06.01210041114 +28
7Морозов Ростислав107031ч½47б025ч116б121ч½29б133ч017б019ч04.02410071000 -70--
8RUSШеболков Михаил107032б130ч028б035ч146б113ч016б040ч121б04.03210091000 -70--
9Бажина Влада106733ч025б129ч038б137ч121б040ч143б016ч04.02810161000 -67--
10Зырин Лев106734б032ч141б142ч030б12б029ч147ч031б04.03010141000 -67--
11Волков Федор106435ч139б143ч037б117ч½4б127ч016б113б16.5610311159 +95
12RUSКазанов Михаил106336б038ч142б041ч147б15ч018б121ч143ч16.01110391134 +71
13RUSГаврилюк Иван104737ч143б033ч129б123ч08б145ч12б111ч06.0910381129 +82
14RUSИгнатьев Виктор103238б134ч126б047ч144б06ч028б145б024ч15.01710131050 +18--
15Дунаев Максим103039ч029б035ч024б0+036б+1ч032б02.04410171000 -30--
16Захарова Анастасия1030+36ч½45б07ч040б131б18ч111ч09б15.51310481073 +43--
17RUSКалинин Богдан100040б142ч130б127ч½11б½44ч05б07ч145б05.01510251049 +49--
18Жиганов Михаил102141ч145б037ч039б129ч046б112ч04б138ч15.02110191049 +28--
19RUSВескова Анна100042б040ч144б046ч034б130ч020б128ч17б15.02210081036 +36--
20Высоцкий Константин100043ч035б12ч040б038ч041б119ч032ч130б14.03310211000--
21RUSЗайцев Роман100044б046ч11б½36ч17б½9ч16б012б08ч15.01910631078 +78--
22Захаров Максим100045ч037б038ч025б139ч000001.04610031000--
23RUSКазарин Пётр100046б144ч147б145ч013б143ч126б½27ч½6б17.0210291172 +172
24RUSКосарев Максим100047ч02б040ч015ч135б½36ч+30б131ч½14б04.03110241000--
25RUSКурдубаев Иван10001б09ч07б022ч041б100001.04710471000--
26RUSМакаров Григорий10002ч14б114ч143б145ч127б123ч½44б05ч06.5510451153 +153
27Малютин Лука10003б11ч15б117б½2ч126ч011б123б½44ч17.0110491187 +187
28RUSНаволокина Дарья10004ч06б18ч12б033ч038б114ч019б041ч14.02510421001 +1--
29Павлов Иван10005б015ч19б113ч018б17ч010б030ч11б04.02710551011 +11--
30Прокофьев Роман10006ч18б117ч04б010ч019б124ч029б020ч03.03510351000--
31RUSРассадина Анна10007б½3ч136б15ч06б016ч01б124б½10ч15.02010731084 +84--
32RUSСапега Ярослав10008ч010б06ч0+3б034ч041ч020б015ч12.04310441000--
33RUSСухарев Илья10009б15ч013б03ч128б11ч17б16ч047б16.01010651139 +139
34Уваров Даниил100010ч114б04ч06б019ч032б138ч041б035б02.04110311000--
35Шепилов Вячеслав100011б020ч015б18б024ч½47ч0+38б034ч13.53410241000--
36Волков Илья111612ч116б½31ч021б01ч024б-15ч-001.54510381024 -92--
37Евдокимов Филипп101613б022ч118б111ч09б040ч-0002.03910401000 -16--
38Климин Андрей100014ч012б022б19ч020б128ч034б135ч118б04.02910201000--
39Кочелев Глеб100015б111ч03б018ч022б100002.04210421000--
40Кротов Андрей100017ч019б024б120ч116ч037б+9б08б04ч03.03610331000--
41Крылова Лидия100018б0+10ч012б025ч020ч032б134ч128б03.03710191000--
42Попов Иван100019ч117б012ч110б14ч145б144ч05ч02б16.0810461124 +124
43RUSПотёмкин Владимир109520б113ч111б126ч05б123б02ч09ч112б05.01410481090 -5--
44Сидоров Кирилл100021ч123б019ч11б114ч117б142б126ч127б07.0310151161 +161
45Сотнев Илья100022б118ч116ч123б126б042ч013б014ч117ч16.0710141101 +101
46Ткаченко Серафим100023ч021б0+19б18ч018ч00002.04010181000--
47Шипко Кирилл103024б17ч123ч014б012ч035б14ч110б133ч05.01810361065 +35--