3й этап Кубка Свердловской обл по быстрым шахматам "Старый Каменск" 2022 г. Группа С. Мальчики до 13 лет. (2010-2012 гр)

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSМарьин Аристарх175826ч114б027ч116б030ч115б118ч14б12ч½6.513681713 -45
2RUSПанов Данил161127б116ч19б112ч16б½3ч07б114ч11б½7.014811649 +38
3RUSВатутин Глеб159828ч118б½24ч18б123ч12б16ч17б112ч07.513991635 +37
4RUSЕрофеев Александр158029б117ч112б019ч113б16ч011б11ч014б16.014371578 -2
5RUSКузнецов Михаил157230ч120б114ч16б016ч½18б023ч09б119ч15.513461515 -57
6RUSЛыжин Егор153131б119ч113б15ч12ч½4б13б08ч120б17.514401613 +82
7RUSВишневский Вячеслав145232ч050б129ч117б114ч110б12ч03ч011б16.013551476 +24
8RUSПопов Александр145333б121ч123б½3ч015б120ч116б16б024ч16.513491486 +33
9RUSВолков Егор145234ч122б12ч020б½18ч028б124б05ч040ч14.512961386 -66
10RUSЧумак Михаил145235б123ч031б121ч112б17ч014б017ч½13б15.513311438 -14
11RUSВалле Тимофей144136ч124б½18ч027б½26ч117б14ч030б17ч05.012941397 -44
12RUSЧуха Юрий152737б132ч14ч12б010ч022б119ч116б13б17.013831571 +44
13RUSЧерепанов Сергей142838ч140б16ч022б14ч019б027ч126б110ч05.012991393 -35
14Васильев Кирилл141339б11ч15б025ч17б021ч110ч12б04ч05.014461449 +36
15RUSКадочников Артем141040ч037б130ч126б18ч01ч034б119б½18ч½5.012771371 -39
16Гатин Максим140941б12б033ч11ч15б½23б18ч012ч028б15.513971445 +36
17RUSПлещев Сергей135942ч14б034ч17ч035б111ч043б110б½23ч04.512821320 -39
18Максимов Арсений132243б13ч½11б123ч09б15ч11б024ч015б½5.014201397 +75
19RUSПеревозкин Андрей130144ч16б036ч14б033ч113ч112б015ч½5б04.513721341 +40
20RUSМаксимов Макар127145б15ч032б19ч½24б18б025ч123б16ч05.513241350 +79
21Чиряскин Богдан126946ч18б050ч110б038ч114б030ч040б039ч14.011901200 -69--
22Мамаев Артем126447б19ч035б113ч043б112ч040ч125б038ч15.012191263 -1
23RUSМымрин Егор126248ч110б18ч½18б13б016ч05б120ч017б15.513821379 +117
24RUSКочнев Даниил124449б111ч½3б029б120ч047б19ч118б18б05.513021326 +82
25RUSЕмшанов Иван124650ч038б140ч114б047ч½32б120б022ч126ч04.511621198 -48
26Груздев Роман12201б039ч143б115ч011б036ч135б113ч025б15.012941273 +53
27Кальченко Илья11922ч041б11б011ч½39б½37ч113б034ч135б15.013011269 +77
28Кейсер Леонид11883б043ч044б½41ч142б19ч032ч147б116ч04.511981185 -3
29Ганцев Денис11784ч042б17б024ч040б044ч139б135ч049б03.011801080 -98--
30Дашевский Ярослав11565б045ч115б037ч11б039ч121б111ч043б½4.512971221 +65
31Гатиятуллин Егор11436ч044б110ч038б032ч045б149б143ч034б14.011581114 -29--
32Шевчик Алексей11417б112б020ч039ч½31б125ч028б038б050ч13.512201128 -13--
33RUSМезенцев Максим11508ч046б116б040ч119б043ч050б½42ч147б14.511491145 -5
34Кусарбаев Камиль11299б047ч117б043ч044б150ч115ч027б031ч03.011811070 -59--
35Рудой Сергей112310ч048б122ч050б117ч038б126ч029б127ч04.011941140 +17--
36RUSШарафутдинов Алмаз112111б049ч119б047ч045б126б038ч037ч142б14.011341096 -25--
37Ямельковский Сергей108812ч015ч045б130б049ч127б047ч036б048ч13.011581035 -53--
38Магаляс Матвей108513б025ч046б131ч121б035ч036б132ч122б04.011941128 +43--
39Кочнев Иван107214ч026б048ч132б½27ч½30б029ч046ч121б03.011761052 -20--
40Коробейников Лев106715б113ч025б033б029ч142ч122б021ч19б04.012721167 +100--
41Шабалин Матвей105616ч027ч047б028б048ч½46ч½42б045ч144б02.011001000 -56--
42Кадочников Максим105217б029ч049б144ч½28ч040б041ч133б036ч02.511271000 -52--
43Богдашов Владислав104418ч028б126ч034б122ч033б117ч031б130ч½4.512151160 +116
44Делягин Виталий102819б031ч028ч½42б½34ч029б045ч048б141ч13.011181001 -27--
45Бессонов Пётр101520ч030б037ч048б136ч031ч044б141б046ч02.010971000 -15--
46Парубов Пётр101221б033ч038ч049б050ч041б½48ч139б045б12.510721000 -12--
47Бессонов Фёдор100022ч034б041ч136б125б½24ч037б128ч033ч03.511651054 +54--
48Пасхин Глеб100023б035ч039б045ч041б½49ч046б044ч037б00.510731000--
49Санников Семен100024ч036б042ч046ч137б048б131ч050б129ч14.010931035 +35--
50Ярмухаметов Владислав100025б17ч021б035ч046б134б033ч½49ч032б02.511691000--