Турнир по классическим шахматам Riverside 1200

Другие турниры в соревновании: 1201 и выше

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Базикян Артуш120126ч116б115ч121б135ч½6б114ч16.510731291 +90
2RUSРазумов Арсений105827б117ч03б½49б112ч19ч½11б04.010891106 +48
3Смолов Егор115928ч½10б12ч½15б118ч½4б½33ч15.010741201 +42
4RUSКолесник Александра115829б119ч117б½7ч½9б½3ч½40б15.010851207 +49
5RUSЦарькова Анна100630ч118б026ч120б114ч033б024ч03.010431000 -6--
6Мешков Дмитрий115531б121ч027б119ч123б11ч029б15.010581189 +34
7Ануфриев Даниил115032ч120б118ч½4б½50ч135б038ч15.010431180 +30
8RUSДолгушин Василий114233б123ч121б022ч111б040ч036ч14.010391113 -29--
9Стрижевская Серафима113134ч122б135ч024б14ч½2б½44ч15.010431171 +40
10RUSГаврилова Дарья111835б03ч039б133ч047б½28б032ч12.510261006 -112--
11RUSЗуев Николай111536ч138б149ч135б08ч118б½2ч15.510391191 +76
12Глаголев Николай111037б135ч029б123ч02б026ч030б13.010331036 -74--
13Попов Александр111038ч028б130ч150б044ч048б143ч03.010031019 -91--
14RUSКузнецова Екатерина109439б149ч033б134ч15б117ч11б05.010411153 +59
15RUSКанев Андрей108840ч150б11б03ч033б034ч039б02.010511000 -88--
16Остапенко Платон108841б11ч034б036ч037б130ч123б03.010481035 -53--
17Терехов Михаил107942ч12б14ч½18б021ч114б034ч14.510631130 +51
18Некрасов Иван107643б15ч17б½17ч13б½11ч½35б04.510731134 +58
19Воронин Ярослав107044ч14б038ч16б048ч136б120ч15.010541150 +80
20Хюркяс Никита106845б17ч040б15ч034б½47ч119б03.510321048 -20--
21Кащук Савелий105546ч16б18ч11ч017б038б049ч14.010821100 +45
22Макагонов Иван105247б19ч043б18б038ч045ч150б½3.510391045 -7--
23RUSМасло Раймонд104848ч18б046ч112б16ч044б016ч14.010711091 +43
24RUSХаляпина Екатерина103449б037ч147б19ч036б046ч15б14.010321062 +28--
25Крылов Павел103050ч040б042ч138б041ч149б045б13.010001000 -30--
26Ванчугов Андрей10281б039ч15б040ч043б012б146ч02.010451000 -28--
27RUSИевлев Андрей10272ч042б16ч044б045ч041б148ч13.010301000 -27--
28RUSЛеханов Мирон10233б½13ч050ч048б031б110ч147б02.510551000 -23--
29Лутсеп Артур10054ч044б112ч046б149ч150б16ч04.010601065 +60
30Барабанов Лев10005б041ч113б043ч140б016б012ч02.010451000--
31Биждов Ралан10006ч046б044ч041б028ч042б137ч01.010381000--
32Бурин Владимир10007б043ч041б147ч046б039ч010б01.010381000--
33Войтович Ярослав10008ч048б114ч010б115ч15ч13б04.010871079 +79
34RUSГришин Макар10009б045ч116ч114б020ч½15б117б03.510781045 +45--
35Гудилин Богдан100010ч112б19б111ч11б½7ч118ч16.511291253 +253
36Дроздов Игорь100011б047ч045б116б124ч119ч08б03.010641007 +7--
37Кетриц Борис109012ч024б048ч042б116ч043б031б12.010331000 -90--
38RUSКириллов Пётр100013б111ч019б025ч122б121ч17б04.010831078 +78
39Корепанов Роберт100014ч026б010ч045б042ч132б115ч13.010471000--
40Линдеберг Александр100015б025ч120ч026б130ч18б14ч04.010731071 +71
41Мартыновский Владимир100016ч030б032ч031ч125б027ч042б12.010211000--
42Нов Софи100017б027ч025б037ч039б031ч041ч00.010321000--
43RUSСайфутдинов Камиль100018ч032б122ч030б026ч137ч113б14.010511059 +59
44RUSСалтыков Денис100019б029ч031б127ч113б123ч19б04.010561063 +63
45Терехова Мария100020ч034б036ч039ч127б122б025ч02.010251000--
46Ханбутаев Евгений100021б031ч123б029ч032ч124б026б13.010241000--
47RUSХлусов Никита100022ч036б124ч032б110ч½20б028ч13.510421024 +24--
48Чижиков Никита100023б033ч037б128ч119б013ч027б02.010531000--
49Шишков Тимофей100024ч114б111б02ч029б025ч121б03.010561003 +3--
50Смирнов Григорий100025б115ч028б113ч17б029ч022ч½3.510651037 +37--