ШК "Олимпик" классика, турнир А (дети 0-1600)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКрюков Тимофей137620б112ч18б16ч½16б04ч110б½7ч05.012271350 -26
2RUSСоколова Мария136921ч111б½7ч½13б115ч138б16ч03б16.011741376 +7
3RUSНекрасов Антон135922б114ч116б033ч110б023ч113б12ч05.011601313 -46
4Ануфриев Эдуард119423ч113б½11ч119б16ч01б022ч116ч15.511711270 +76
5RUSНижников Даниил130024б116ч019ч030б132ч114б023б118ч04.010861197 -103--
6RUSБабиков Павел129426ч115б138ч11б½4б116ч12б110ч½7.011891391 +97
7RUSВолков Максим125427б129ч12б½16ч½14б110ч038б11б16.011801320 +66
8RUSАгакий Алексей135828ч117б11ч015б019ч125б114ч½11б½5.011441307 -51
9Татосьян Григорий123029б031ч128б114ч027б037ч032б034ч13.010341082 -148--
10RUSСтупак Егор117930ч119б½13ч½23б13ч17б11ч½6б½6.011901306 +127
11Ильин Даниил117931б12ч½4б022ч½28б127ч116б½8ч½5.011501222 +43
12RUSВоловей Владислав124432ч11б030ч138б025ч-28ч031б136ч14.010541188 -56
13RUSГречаный Андрей116133б14ч½10б½2ч029б+15б13ч014ч04.012171163 +2--
14RUSНовиков Владимир127534ч13б036ч19б17ч05ч18б½13б15.512081318 +43
15Шестов Юрий114635б16ч029б18ч12б013ч027б120ч15.011541208 +62
16RUSПугачев Герман124436ч15б13ч17б½1ч16б011ч½4б05.012451296 +52
17RUSАкимов Иван111737б18ч033б029ч034б131ч128б½38ч14.510451098 -19--
18Рейбарх Матвей109038ч030б026ч132б021ч136б125ч15б15.010381116 +26
19RUSБачилин Денис106139б110ч½5б14ч08б022ч021б128ч14.511331134 +73
20Архангельский Глеб10511ч038б027ч026б135ч132б137ч115б04.010651056 +5--
21Немцов Илья10002б033ч031б134ч½18б026ч119ч027б13.510651006 +6--
22Пазин Всеволод10353ч032б134ч111б½38ч019б14б023ч14.511011103 +68
23RUSЧернов Алексей10164б035ч137б110ч033б+3б05ч022б03.011521000 -16--
24Ануров Федор10005ч034б032ч031б036ч035б0+26б12.010431000--
25RUSБаранова Ирина10000035б137ч112б+8ч018б032ч03.010901001 +1--
26Гусев Егор10006б037ч018б020ч0+21б034б124ч02.010621000--
27Илесов Илман10007ч036б020б139ч+9ч111б015ч021ч03.011231000--
28Казаков Никита10008б039ч19ч036б111ч012б117ч½19б03.511491058 +58--
29Качанджи Константин10009ч17б015ч017б113ч-035ч137б14.011251118 +118--
30Красавин Макар100010б018ч112б05ч037б034ч136б-02.011361000--
31Максимова Василиса100011ч09б021ч024ч139б+17б012ч035б13.011101000--
32Некрасов Денис100012б022ч024б118ч15б020ч09ч125б14.011191071 +71
33Пронин Владимир100013ч021б117ч13б023ч-0002.011591046 +46--
34Пронин Дмитрий100014б024ч122б021б½17ч030б026ч09б01.510821000--
35Птицын Виктор100015ч023б025ч0+20б024ч129б031ч02.010301000--
36Старкеевич Федор100016б027ч114б028ч024б118ч030ч+12б03.011221000--
37Уваров Илья100017ч026б123ч025б030ч19б120б029ч03.010521000--
38Хачатрян Давид100018б120ч16б012ч122б12ч07ч017б04.011821106 +106
39Шилов Максим100019ч028б0+27б-31ч-0001.010311000--