Первенство Адмиралтейского района среди мальчиков до 9 лет

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Кацило Платон119525ч121б123ч½3б½27ч136б12ч14б17.010591291 +96
2Коротков Роман118026б122ч127б110ч14б123ч11б09ч17.010421272 +92
3Иваницкий Платон115027ч032б122ч11ч½43б016б18ч110б04.510241100 -50--
4Новоселов Георгий114228б130ч131б+36б12ч043ч139б11ч06.010541182 +40
5Таммест Сергей103029ч123б038ч127ч032б126ч025б136б½4.510001041 +11--
6Хабаров Лев10080000000+1.0NaN--
7Белобородов Иван1000000000000.0NaN--
8Бирюков Георгий100030б043ч126б035ч137б+18ч03б038ч14.010211000--
9Григорьев Владислав100032ч127б040ч123б046ч119б136ч12б05.010231074 +74
10Дубасов Федор100034б137ч139б12б023ч030ч143б03ч15.010411086 +86
11Кяжин Платон100036ч038б041ч140б033ч146б042ч135б03.010001000--
12Мирошников Иван100037б034ч130б039ч035б041ч128б-02.010001000--
13Мухамеджанов Данил100038ч131б044ч130б136ч027б040ч122б15.010001060 +60--
14Мухамеджанов Петр100039б035ч137б143ч045б147ч030б146ч15.010001060 +60--
15Платонов Гордей100040ч136б046ч038б130ч025б032б145ч03.010001000--
16Алексеенок Иван100041б139ч043б037ч038б13ч035б-02.010251000--
17Бабин Никита1000000000000.0NaN--
18Бакланов Максим100042ч144б136ч031б040ч18б127ч123б05.010001060 +60--
19Бойняков Андрей100043б041ч145б147ч139б09ч046б-03.010001000--
20Васильев Сергей100044ч040б033ч029б0+42б041ч-01.010001000--
21Веселов Мирон100045б11ч00000001.010981015 +15--
22Волков Егор100046ч12б03б042ч147б035ч145б113ч04.010411026 +26--
23Данилов Роман100047б15ч11б½9ч110б12б026ч118ч16.510511182 +182
24Задириенко Игорь1000000000000.0NaN--
25Зубчик Владислав10001б045ч047б028ч141б115ч15ч027б03.010281000--
26Ивершень Владимир10002ч042б18ч146б131ч½5б123б043ч04.510261047 +47--
27Коробов Максим10003б19ч12ч05б11б013ч118б025ч15.010691104 +104
28Косяков Всеволод10004ч046б042ч025б044ч133б112ч+30ч14.010201000--
29Кузнецов Иван10005б047ч035б020ч142б½45ч038б-01.510051000--
30Лавренов Даниил10008ч14б012ч113ч015б110б014ч028б03.010181000--
31Мартиросян Мартин100035б113ч14ч-18ч126б½39ч047б-03.510001060 +60--
32Нефедов Николай10009б03ч0+44б15ч040б015ч033б13.010261000--
33Николаев Андрей10000020б145ч011б028ч0032ч01.010001000--
34Олейник Андрей100010ч012б00000000.010001000--
35Павлов Артем100031ч014б029ч18б012ч122б016ч+11ч14.010001000--
36Плахота Богдан100011б115ч118б14ч013б11ч09б05ч½4.510461059 +59--
37Полубояров Тимофей100012ч110б014ч016б18ч-0002.010001000--
38Попков Алексей100013б011ч15б015ч016ч044б129ч+8б03.010041000--
39Попов Альберт100014ч116б110ч012б119ч131б14ч047б05.010181071 +71
40Санников Макар100015б020ч19б011ч118б032ч113б042ч14.010001000--
41Семакин Андрей100016ч019б011б0+25ч012б020б+44ч02.010001000--
42Семичев Георгий100018б026ч028б122б029ч½20ч111б040б02.510001000--
43Смирнов Владимир100019ч18б016ч114б13ч14б010ч126б16.010371143 +143
44Томашевский Святослав100020б118ч013б032ч028б038ч0+41б13.010001000--
45Фатерин Андрей100021ч025б119ч033б114ч029б122ч015б14.010001000--
46Шалимов Артём100022б028ч115б126ч09б011ч119ч+14б04.010001000--
47Шибаев Николай100023ч029б125ч119б022ч114б131ч+39ч16.010001090 +90