Мемориал Е.С. Бальмонта (младшая группа)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Комарницкий Елисей118518ч110б014ч022б124ч116б113ч115б05.010151137 -48--
2Кичин Артем116619б113ч19б17ч015б021ч15б030ч15.010411146 -20--
3RUSСтепанов Егор114920ч112б110ч114б17ч½4б115ч15б17.510601301 +152--
4RUSГоловцова Анна114221б025ч118б18б114ч13ч020б09ч04.010361074 -68--
5RUSДмитриев Алексей114222ч114б020ч116б128ч113б02ч13ч05.010461140 -2--
6Потапенко Арсений109623б115ч021б031ч130ч024б½17б118ч14.510021065 -31--
7RUSПушкова Вероника108624ч116б134ч12б13б½15ч½30б120ч17.010421237 +151--
8Ольхин Арсений106225б121ч115б½4ч09б½28ч018б110ч04.010331041 -21--
9Сафиуллин Наиль105726ч128б12ч030б½8ч½14б012ч14б15.010521114 +57--
10RUSМоравидж Сафия104327б11ч13б015ч021б026ч132б18б15.010521108 +65--
11Киселев Николай103928ч034б027ч124б022ч120б026ч131б14.010001015 -24--
12RUSЛысов Савва102729б13ч023б121ч113б½30ч09б024ч14.510291058 +31--
13Потапенко Арина102730ч12б024ч134б112ч½5ч11б014б15.510681143 +116--
14RUSУгланов Тимофей102231б15ч11б13ч04б09ч128б113ч05.010881125 +103--
15Ольхин Артемий101932ч16б18ч½10б12ч17б½3б01ч16.010981191 +172--
16Астоян Диана100533б17ч031б15ч026б11ч021б023ч03.010521000 -5--
17Исаханова Милана100034ч026б128ч032б027ч123б06ч022б13.010121000--
18Киселев Дмитрий10001б027ч14ч028б029ч134б18ч06б03.010611000--
19Киселева Екатерина10002ч030б032ч026б025ч½29б127ч½33б02.010211000--
20RUSКурашов Кирилл10003б029ч15б023ч132б111ч14ч17б05.010701105 +105--
21Ручкина Вероника10004ч18б06ч112б010ч12б016ч128б04.010681044 +44--
22Рябова Мария10005б031ч029б11ч011б025б134ч017ч02.010461000--
23Соцков Петр10006ч032б112ч020б034ч117ч124б016б14.010161011 +11--
24RUSСпиридонов Глеб10007б033ч113б011ч11б06ч½23ч112б03.510581007 +7--
25Абдуллаева Самира10008ч04б030ч029б019б½22ч033ч027б00.510261000--
26Иванашкин Кирилл10009б017ч033б119ч116ч010б011б029ч13.010181000--
27Иванов Леонид100010ч018б011б033ч117б031ч½19б½25ч13.010101000--
28Иванов Михаил100011б19ч017б118ч15б08б114ч021ч15.010401086 +86--
29Игонин Тимофей100012ч020б022ч025ч118б019ч031б026б01.010031000--
30Неустроев Владимир100013б019ч125б19ч½6б112б17ч02б04.510571068 +68--
31Никитин Даниил100014ч022б116ч06б033ч027б½29ч111ч02.510201000--
32Степанова Мария100015б023ч019б117ч120ч033б110ч034б½3.510081000--
33Хачатурян Роберт100016ч024б026ч027б031б132ч025б119ч13.010011000--
34Шептуховский Арсений100017б111ч17б013ч023б018ч022б132ч½3.510191000--