Областной этап XI летней Спартакиады учащихся России (г.Щёкино)

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSДжабаров Маджид152118б110ч16б17ч034б14ч15б½2ч13б½7.013261541 +203
2RUSСтрук Ульяна198319ч19б15ч017б13ч½8б110ч11б07б16.512841930 -533
3RUSПутря Иван139020б112ч18б019ч12б½6ч17б15ч11ч½7.013221464 +743
4RUSМакаров Кирилл134621ч113б17ч023б19ч11б015ч18ч119б17.011931388 +42
5Алферов Михаил133322б114ч12б18ч06б17ч11ч½3б09ч05.513411369 +36
6Чуева Софья121023ч115б11ч033б15ч03б020ч114б012б15.011791215 +5
7Чумичев Семён132624б116ч14б11б18ч15б03ч019б02ч05.013401341 +15
8RUSЗубков Илья127325ч117б13ч15б17б02ч09ч14б014ч16.013151350 +77
9Пармухин Андрей126426б12ч018б120ч14б024ч18б016ч15б16.012421304 +40
10Клюев Максим124527ч11б019ч012ч120б134ч12б015б118ч16.012191278 +33
11Лазуткин Тимофей115728б026ч120б024ч030ч125б122б023ч121б½4.510061048 -109--
12Морозов Даниил113529ч13б021ч½10б033ч113б119ч034б16ч04.511201122 -13
13Петухова Виктория112030б14ч022б134ч019б012ч027б031ч133б14.010651050 -70--
14Курочкин Николай109031ч15б033ч021б123ч119б024ч16ч18б05.011041128 +38
15Легасов Евгений111432б16ч034б028ч122б118ч14б010ч025б04.011021073 -41--
16Киселева Елизавета111333ч17б023ч025б021ч127б128ч19б020ч15.010701111 -2--
17Говорова Дарья110534б18ч028б12ч024б022ч031б125ч026б14.011411055 -50--
18Иванов Артём11041ч027б19ч031б125ч115б034ч½22ч110б04.511281112 +8
19Сонина Виктория10972б028ч110б13б013ч114ч112б17ч14ч06.012931278 +181
20Батракова София10213ч029б111ч19б010ч033б16б027ч116б04.011531078 +57--
21Апресян Михаил10154б030ч112б½14ч016б026ч½33б124б111ч½4.510941068 +53--
22Васин Тимофей10105ч031б113ч027б115ч017б111ч118б028ч15.011041105 +95
23Спесивцев Владимир10086б032ч116б14ч014б028ч030б111б034ч03.011021000 -8--
24Путилин Дмитрий10027ч033б029ч111б117ч19б014б021ч031б14.011061043 +41--
25Бабаев Александр10008б034ч030б116ч118б011ч026б117б115ч15.010961098 +98--
26Говоров Павел10009ч011б031ч030б½27ч021б½25ч028б017ч01.010601000--
27Миронова Ульяна100010б018ч032б122ч026б116ч013ч120б030ч½3.510681000--
28Семенихина Елизавета100011ч119б017ч015б031ч123б116б026ч122б04.010671019 +19--
29Александров Сергей100012б020ч024б032ч½000000.510401000--
30Бурба Владимир100013ч021б025ч026ч½11б031б023ч033ч027б½1.010331000--
31Гатин Тимур100014б022ч026б118ч028б030ч117ч013б024ч02.010481000--
32Колобков Алексей100015ч023б027ч029б½000000.510311000--
33Малахов Александр100016б024ч114б16ч012б020ч021ч030б113ч03.010781000--
34Самусев Владислав100017ч025б115ч113б11ч010б018б½12ч023б14.511501091 +91