Детско-юношеское Гран-при Ростовской области 2017 (1 этап)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКарагачев Макар118728б125ч19б15ч119б½2ч13б16.512581276 +89--
2RUSКарапетров Эльдар112929ч133б111ч17б149ч11б023ч16.010701223 +94--
3Курьянов Ярослав100030б126ч115б119ч½5б18ч11ч05.511591134 +134--
4RUSКучеренко Лада100031ч141б119ч049б030ч133б137ч15.011221090 +90--
5RUSМазалов Алексей137432б140ч120б11б03ч034ч½51б14.510271074 -300--
6Базыль Вадим100033ч034б035ч112ч044б143б056ч13.010001000--
7Гладкий Павел100034б143ч121б12ч028б149ч014б04.011691040 +40--
8Гросс Даниил100035ч145б149ч033б137ч13б041ч15.010431090 +90--
9Дедерер Тимофей100036б144ч11ч037б012б052ч138б14.010271044 +44--
10RUSЗинченко Глеб100037ч149б051ч141б145ч119б011ч04.011221030 +30--
11Коханная Анастасия100038б150ч12б034ч042б155ч110б15.010181100 +100--
12Семенюк Всеволод100039ч151б040ч½6б19ч123б021ч14.510001060 +60--
13Туснин Александр100040б036ч143б044ч138б158ч150б15.010001090 +90--
14Фирсов Роман100041ч035б142ч143б150ч½51б17ч15.510001120 +120--
15Арутюнян Арман100042б154ч13ч045б033ч048б143ч14.010411030 +30--
16Бобровник Дмитрий100043ч037б039ч035б146ч154б057ч02.010411000--
17Брильц Даниил100044б038ч059б036ч035б047ч039ч11.010001000--
18Бурдюг Илья100045ч039б141ч040б048ч035ч052б01.010001000--
19RUSВоронов Кирилл155246б155ч14б13б½1ч½10ч149б16.010701164 -388--
20Выхрист Артем100047ч160б15ч050б041ч056б142б03.010531000--
21Гдалевич Лев100048б158ч17ч051б½40ч025б112б03.510001000--
22Гончаров Владислав100049ч042б047ч146б143ч137б053ч14.010431030 +30--
23Горбунов Родион100050б046ч144б138ч159б112ч12б05.010181100 +100--
24Гуреев Кирилл100051ч047б145ч048б154ч141б059ч14.010411030 +30--
25Дворецкий Анатолий100052б11б048ч159ч055б021ч036б13.010271000--
26Дешин Дмитрий100053ч13б050ч052б157ч145б054ч03.010411000--
27Дубицкий Кирилл100054б048ч036б155ч058б044ч146б02.010411000--
28RUSЕримов Даниил17531ч053б152ч157б17ч059б145ч15.010271104 -649--
29Ефимова Мария10002б052ч046б053ч047б136ч044б01.010181000--
30Колосов Филипп10003ч056б157ч060б14б053ч055б02.010001000--
31Коржова Стефания10004б059ч053б154ч052б046ч047б01.010411000--
32Леско Иван10005ч057б056ч047б160ч039б148ч02.010531000--
33Лубенец Илья10006б12ч054б18ч015б14ч058б14.010591040 +40--
34Майкоглуян Сергей10007ч06ч155б111б151ч05б½40ч03.510531000--
35Македон Глеб10008б014ч06б016ч017ч118б160ч02.010001000--
36Мамаенко Егор10009ч013б027ч017б156ч029б125ч02.010001000--
37Мартынов Николай100010б016ч158б19ч18б022ч14б04.010001030 +30--
38Панченко Александр100011ч017б160ч123б013ч057б19ч03.010001000--
39Петров Александр100012б018ч016б158ч053б032ч017б01.010001000--
40RUSПечерский Михаил100013ч15б012б½18ч121б150ч034б14.510531060 +60--
41Подлесный Захар100014б14ч018б110ч020б124ч18б04.010001030 +30--
42Прудникова Ирина100015ч022ч114б056б111ч060б120ч14.010001030 +30--
43Репис Семен100016б17б013ч114ч022б06ч115б03.010001000--
44Сидоренко Есения100017ч19б023ч013б06ч027б029ч12.010001000--
45Совершеннов Кирилл100018б18ч024б115ч110б026ч128б04.011081030 +30--
46Терентьев Владимир100019ч023б029ч122ч016б031б127ч13.010791000--
47Тихоненко Дарья100020б024ч022б032ч029ч017б131ч12.010001000--
48Хруленко Алексей100021ч027б125б024ч018б115ч032б13.010001000--
49RUSЧерных Даниил130022б110ч18б14ч12б07б119ч05.010971100 -200--
50RUSШампаров Михаил100023ч111б026б120ч114б½40б113ч04.510001060 +60--
51Шаповалов Павел100024б112ч110б021ч½34б114ч05ч03.510531000--
52Клепцын Егор100025ч029б128б026ч031ч19б018ч13.011081000--
53Ковалев Давид100026б028ч031ч029б139ч130б122б03.011081000--
54RUSМамченко Степан128727ч115б033ч031б124б016ч126б14.010001030 -257--
55Новосельцева Дарья100056ч119б034ч027б125ч111б030ч14.010791030 +30--
56Маслова Евгения100055б030ч032б142ч036б120ч06б02.010001000--
57Летуновский Владислав100058б032ч130б128ч026б038ч016б13.011081000--
58Сачук Владислав100057ч121б037ч039б127ч113б033ч03.010001000--
59Маслов Андрей100060ч031б117ч125б123ч028ч024б03.011081000--
60Кучеренко Михаил100059б120ч038б030ч032б142ч035б13.010001000--