Весенний кубок Калининского района г. Уфы (МБУ СШ №23) "С"

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Таймасова Камилла109619б017ч½34б030б112ч½28ч135б120ч15.01110001094 -2--
2Галиев Мурат109220ч112б17ч18б½5ч14ч111б06б16.5210411208 +116
3Искандярова Диана108321б115ч18б023ч028б131ч09б010б14.01710171040 -43--
4RUSКоннова Елена107722ч119б110ч111б18ч12б06ч116б06.0310321166 +89
5Никитин Максим107623б034б121ч132ч12б015ч020б024ч03.02710121000 -76--
6Сафиханов Роман105324ч123б111ч026б131ч134б14б02ч05.0710241094 +41
7Магасумова Амелия105025б131ч12б033ч123б08ч026ч113б04.01310171028 -22--
8Янгалин Малик104726ч130б13ч12ч½4б07б113ч111ч05.5610401131 +84
9Горлова Ульяна1046022б123ч018б119ч116б03ч131б15.0810121117 +71
10Фатхутдинов Тимур104327б133ч14б035ч½11б017ч134б03ч03.52310231000 -43--
11Абдулов Марсель102128ч135б16б14ч010ч123б12ч18б17.0110391213 +192
12Амирханов Роман100029б12ч026б019ч01б½18ч130б135ч½4.01910241016 +16--
13Астаев Богдан100030ч024б127ч020б126ч133б18б07ч15.01010121068 +68
14Бардукова Мария100031б025ч132б028ч022б0124ч021б½2.53310001000--
15Батищева Арина100032ч13б030ч131б027ч15б123ч033б04.02110201013 +13--
16Будников Савелий100033б026ч024б129ч132б19ч131б14ч16.0510151130 +130
17Габделисламов Эрнест100034ч½1б½35ч021б133ч010б027ч013.02910201000--
18Горбунов Родион100035б027ч025б19ч029б½12б0122ч13.52410071000--
19Гуняков Денис10001ч14ч0012б19б035ч028б126б14.01410311048 +48--
20Евдокимов Алексей10002б029ч133б013ч025ч127б15ч11б04.01810331022 +22--
21Калимуллина Виктория10003ч028б15б017ч030ч025б132б014ч½2.53410201000--
22Коннов Евгений10004б09ч029б024ч114ч130б½33ч018б02.53210151000--
23Латыпова Карина10005ч16ч09б13б17ч111ч015б134ч16.0410411146 +146
24Леонтьев Станислав10006б013ч016ч022б0129ч114б15б14.02010181000--
25Лысенко Полина10007ч014б018ч0120б021ч029б028ч01.03510071000--
26Людвиницкий Александр10008б016б112ч16ч013б032ч17б019ч03.02610191000--
27Миргаязов Богдан100010ч018б113б134ч015б020ч017б132ч03.02810051000--
28Муравьёва Мария100011б021ч0114б13ч01б019ч025б13.03010291000--
29Нухов Ильнур100012ч020б022ч116б018ч½24б025ч130ч13.52510001000--
30Ремнев Вячеслав100013б18ч015б01ч021б122ч½12ч029б02.53110181000--
31Тавокин Семён100014ч17б0115ч16б03б116ч09ч04.01510331000--
32Угаров Елисей100015б0114ч15б016ч026б021ч127б14.02210111000--
33Хабутдинова Элиза100016ч110б020ч17б017б113ч022б115ч15.0910121068 +68
34Якутчик Артемий100017б½5ч01ч127б135б16ч010ч123б04.51210341052 +52--
35Яндыганов Андрей100018ч111ч017б110б½34ч019б11ч012б½4.01610201013 +13--