Первенство Удмуртской Республики по шахматам среди мальчиков до 9 лет 2014-2016 г.р.

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЗагуменов Егор142618б116ч124б120б12ч130б125ч14б17ч19.0111151481 +55
2Ямаев Денис132719ч123б125ч130б11б024ч17ч115б14ч18.0211251393 +66
3Семакин Максим124120б018ч021ч022б013ч123ч129б112б08ч03.02910781070 -171--
4Бакулев Родион122121ч125б017ч023б111б128ч124б11ч02б05.0911281191 -30
5Куклин Иван126022б120ч032б116ч015б017ч06б126ч121б15.01410741178 -82--
6Хакимов Рустам118223ч019б126ч125б031ч012б05ч014б029ч13.02810761015 -167--
7Трофимов Денис117724б022ч115б117ч125б½26ч12б027ч11б05.5611221196 +19
8Бронников Георгий116425ч0022б126ч023б119ч131б028ч03б14.02010621099 -65--
9Насибуллин Данияр114026б124ч016б027ч½32ч120б115б011ч022б03.52310581019 -121--
10Балтин Данил113111б128ч018б124ч017б131ч130ч025б012ч15.01010541105 -26--
11Осмачко Роман113110ч021б½23ч132б14ч027б014ч19б115ч15.5810901160 +29
12Суханов Андрей112827б130ч031ч128б026б06ч117б03ч110б04.01910741058 -70--
13Вахитов Тимур110528ч026б027ч019ч03б022ч123б018б032ч12.03110581000 -105--
14Грудцын Павел110429б132ч½30б021ч027б018ч111б06ч120б03.52410571010 -94--
15Пушин Георгий109930ч027б17ч029б15ч116б½9ч12ч011б04.51511251116 +17
16Ардашев Клим109031б11б09ч15б130ч015ч½21б019ч127б04.51611171105 +15
17Усков Демид107332ч029б+4б17б010ч05б112ч124ч028б15.01211201103 +30
18Зонов Николай10701ч03б110ч031б029ч½14б022б013ч126б13.52511221042 -28--
19Веретенников Артемий10692б06ч029ч013б122ч18б032ч116б023ч14.02111091065 -4--
20RUSГатауллин Денис10663ч15б128б11ч024б09ч026б131ч014ч15.01111391143 +77
21Милованов Григорий10614б011ч½3б114б128ч+25ч016ч130б05ч04.51711361079 +18--
22Данилов Дмитрий10605ч07б08ч03ч119б013б018ч132б19ч14.02211361085 +25--
23Касимов Григорий10516б12ч011б04ч08ч03б013ч129б119б03.02611601038 -13--
24Касаткин Владислав10417ч19б11ч010б120ч12б04ч017б131б16.0411731217 +176
25Силин Дмитрий10418б14ч12б06ч17ч½21б11б010ч130ч16.5311881258 +217
26Семенов Григорий10359ч013ч16б08б112ч17б020ч05б018ч03.02711441023 -12--
27Дьяконов Григорий100012ч015ч013б19б½14ч111ч128б17б016ч15.5711081139 +139
28Кононов Илья100013б110б120ч012ч121б-4б027ч08б117ч04.01811111071 +71
29Лямин Степан100014ч017ч-19б115ч018б½32б13ч023ч06б02.53011021000--
30Окулов Никита100015б112б114ч12ч016б11ч010б121ч125б06.0511561191 +191
31Сидоров Максим100016ч0+12б018ч16б110б08ч120б124ч05.01311091071 +71
32Стаханов Никита100017б114б½5ч011ч09б029ч019б022ч013б01.53211051000--