Соревнования города Мурманска среди мальчиков до 9 лет

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Тихонов Максим137824б114ч16б110ч12б½5ч14б13ч111б18.511261448 +70
2RUSВаров Илья147125ч115б113ч15б11ч½4б16ч116б117ч18.511211501 +30
3Пелагейченко Лев106626б116ч110б08ч027б119ч114б11б018ч16.010771160 +94
4Видус Павел112827ч117б½22б130ч18б12ч01ч013б16ч05.511561202 +74
5Волик Евгений122928б118ч146б12ч014б11б017ч032ч127б05.011321198 -31
6Дячковский Данила111829ч119б11ч020б122ч111б12б012ч14б17.011721299 +181
7Коноплев Семен121030б½46ч034б117ч038б19ч015б039ч140ч14.510421113 -97--
8Гальченко Алексей100031ч121б½17ч13б14ч023б½13ч½11б029ч15.510781115 +115
9Видус Михаил122532б030ч028б138ч½36б17б116ч020ч144б15.510321167 -58--
10Макаревич Михаил101433ч147б13ч11б019ч118б111ч017б023ч16.010871152 +138
11Есин Григорий105534б122ч012б131ч116б16ч010б18ч11ч06.010921166 +111
12Жмулевский Ярослав100035ч½43б111ч021б½29ч137б123ч16б016ч16.010621133 +133
13Руссело Георгий100036б132ч12б022ч031б144ч18б½4ч030б15.510931113 +113
14Бычков Дмитрий105237ч11б035ч127б15ч021б13ч018б046ч04.010901045 -7--
15Романович Никита100038б12ч032б023б041ч035б17ч126ч137б04.010831016 +16--
16Васенин Евгений108039ч13б037ч129б111ч022б19б12ч012б05.011481151 +71
17Иванченко Артем115340б14ч½8б07б118ч½32ч15б110ч12б06.011271222 +69
18Романовский Иван109541ч15б039ч132б117б½10ч030б114ч13б05.510571127 +32
19Петрухин Тимофей100042б16ч036б146ч110б03б037ч030ч034б14.010221000--
20Каргапольцев Ярослав100043ч½35б½41ч16ч044б031ч127б09б039ч03.010431000--
21Михайловский Даниил100044б18ч½30б012ч½46б114ч032б034ч138б½4.510061004 +4--
22Боянжу Родион124145ч111б14ч013б16б016ч044б038ч036б14.010421103 -138--
23Буторин Гордей103246б034ч½43б115ч130б18ч½12б037ч110б05.010021041 +9--
24Городничин Борис10001ч037б033ч139б132ч040б129ч047б½45ч03.510721000--
25Дедусев Владислав10002б036ч038б043ч140б047ч028ч0+35б13.010591000--
26Ефремов Владислав10323ч039б040ч141б137ч045б146ч015б047ч03.010071000 -32--
27Князев Артем10434б038ч144б114ч03ч041б120ч146б15ч16.010531139 +96
28Магдыш Илья10005ч041б09ч033б½+46ч025б143ч132б03.510571000--
29Майоров Михаил12716б040ч145б116ч012б039ч124б144ч08б04.010221108 -163--
30Макаренко Артем10007ч½9б121ч14б023ч034б118ч019б113ч04.510771053 +53--
31Манин Никита10008б042ч147ч111б013ч020б034ч½45б033б13.510061000--
32Маслацов Андрей10009ч113б015ч118ч024б117б021ч15б028ч15.010781084 +84--
33Михновец Максим100010б044ч024б028ч½43б0+45ч½42б½31ч02.510021000--
34Мусиенко Лев100011ч023б½7ч047б142ч130ч031б½21б019ч03.010331000--
35Оганнисян Сурен100012б½20ч½14б044ч045б015ч0+40б025ч02.010071000--
36Политов Александр100013ч025б119ч042б½9ч043ч½47б041б122ч03.010521000--
37Попов Дмитрий100014б024ч116б045ч126б112ч019б123б015ч15.010221046 +46--
38Рафиев Али100015ч027б025ч19б½7ч042б½41ч122б121ч½4.510801055 +55--
39Рацевич Даниил100016б026ч118б024ч047ч129б042ч17б020б14.010761023 +23--
40Садохов Георгий100017ч029б026б0+25ч124ч043б½35ч17б03.510831000--
41Солодов Дмитрий100018б028ч120б026ч015б127ч038б036ч0+3.010211000--
42Суздалев Ярослав100019ч031б0+36ч½34б038ч½39б033ч½43б½3.010001000--
43Тилькиджи Арсений100020б½12ч023ч025б033ч136б½40ч½28б042ч½3.010041000--
44Харченков Игнатий100021ч033б127ч035б120ч113б022ч129б19ч05.010871088 +88--
45Шадрин Максим100022б0+29ч037б035ч126ч033б½31ч124б14.510681010 +10--
46Шапиро Артем100023ч17б15ч019б021ч028б126б127ч014б15.010661076 +76--
47Шутый Владимир1000+10ч031б034ч039б025б136ч124ч½26б14.510061000--