Командное первенство Республики Крым по шахматам среди юношей и девушек до 15 лет

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSИванов Максим198722ч137б115ч124б113ч17б129ч17.013892006 +193
2RUSКоролёв Артём194021б146ч116б125ч144б16ч+31б+7.013371952 +12--
3RUSКаменская Марина178030б11.010001783 +3--
4RUSПетросян Никита172823ч147б117ч127б114ч140б132ч17.012501749 +21
5Галкина Алёна100046ч040б½12ч½30б154ч034ч-2.011241016 +16--
6Велилаев Осман109552б08б12б-25ч01.011731080 -15--
7Курашкин Максим132415ч043ч122б½33ч01ч024б+2.514991307 -17--
8Малтабар Алина108137б023б06ч050б131ч053б056б-1.011601000 -81--
9Фесай Ярослава100038ч+22б01.013561000--
10Дереза Анастасия115247б020ч½42ч051б148ч155б135б14.511101188 +36
11Челебиев Эскендер135920б139ч118б½26ч045б½42ч14.012221359--
12Кукса Ксения100034ч032б054ч05б½23ч½47б014ч01.011541000--
13RUSДовгаль Герман139252ч+16б½22ч133б01б025ч½58б14.014331395 +3--
14RUSМерджанова Элина123954ч118б023ч034б14б026ч012б13.012521209 -30--
15RUSКуртсеитов Эмир17067б11б052ч124ч133б138ч15.014411727 +21--
16RUSМакаров Сергей139440ч113ч½2ч053б125б034ч13.513581395 +1--
17RUSКороль Владимир140241б144б14б054ч127ч135б137б16.013131470 +683
18RUSШишкин Владимир119642ч114ч111ч½36ч146ч14.512401335 +139--
19Сапрыкин Ярослав131745б155б126б047б13.012311347 +30--
20Тынчеров Таир109711ч010б½45ч½42б051ч130б055ч13.011611100 +3--
21Тынчеров Шафкат11662ч043б144ч040б049ч131б053ч13.012741158 -8--
22Салим Дана13561б09ч113б07ч½58б129ч152б14.512871365 +9
23Салим Рездар12154б08ч114б141ч012б½32ч054б13.512301210 -5
24Лещинский Илья129729ч½33б01ч015б07ч-0.516061274 -23--
25RUSБыков Дмитрий141531б156ч137ч½2б016ч113б½6б15.013901457 +423
26Ларионов Виталий143330б147ч111б119ч114б142б16.012421499 +66--
27RUSСвояк Кирилл120632ч134б146б14ч017б044ч½40ч14.513461306 +100
28Рогалевич Андрей121235ч139б145ч½2.511311247 +35--
29Пучков Иван128724б½58ч133ч037б043ч122б01б02.513491245 -42--
30Петров Матвей100026ч051б-5ч020ч13ч01.013281000--
31Бутенко Владимир123925ч050б156б046ч08б121ч12ч-3.012071227 -12--
32Воронин Глеб122727б012ч134ч047б023б14б02.012421171 -56--
33RUSПаламарчук Кирилл144458б124ч129б113ч17б115ч043б16.012871498 +54
34Тигунов Алексей109912б127ч032б114ч041б016б05б+3.012171094 -5--
35Рябчик Кирилл112251ч128б048ч145б042ч017ч010ч02.011961070 -52--
36Саушкин Сергей100018б00.011961000--
37Егорова Виктория13628ч11ч025б½29ч152б158ч117ч04.513131379 +173
38RUSСеменова Василиса15709б-15б00.017061557 -13--
39Горбунова Дарья100011б028ч048б155ч151б+3.011461041 +41--
40Шушара Артем125416б053ч15ч½21ч156б04ч027б02.512641200 -54--
41RUSМитрофанов Даниил123817ч054б½23б134ч12.512031254 +16--
42Шушара Дмитрий133318б057ч½10б120ч135б111б026ч03.512081278 -55
43Синюкова Валерия100021ч07б058ч129б052ч133ч02.012071023 +23--
44RUSМадаев Адам143953б117ч021б156ч12ч027б½49ч14.512961428 -11
45RUSАлимжанов Амир127257б119ч020б½35ч111ч½28б½51ч14.511721278 +6
46RUSТулупова Рогнеда12705б12б027ч031б153ч149б118б04.012321258 -12
47Князева Виктория120510ч14ч026б032ч154б012ч119ч03.012791201 -4--
48Климов Алан100035б039ч010б00.010911000--
49Чубарева Элиза100021б046ч044б00.012921000--
50Расторгуева Ева100056б031ч053б+8ч01.012101000--
51Потрошилина Полина100035б030ч+57б010ч020б039ч-45б01.011481000--
52Монахов Пётр102213б-6ч158б115б037ч043б022ч02.012531035 +13--
53Димитров Фёдор104644ч040б050ч-16ч046б08ч121б01.012671020 -26--
54Третьяков Егор109514б041ч½12б117б047ч15б123ч03.511861142 +47
55Джеппаров Муслим101319ч039б010ч020б00.011421000 -13--
56Губанова Зоя130950ч125б031ч144б040ч18ч+4.012691323 +14--
57Марышев Кирилл109945ч042б½51ч11.512021122 +23--
58Саранчукова Маргарита100033ч029б052ч043б022ч037б013ч00.012661000--