Соревнования по шахматам «Белая Ладья» среди школ Владимирской области

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКалинин Даниил155019б122б112б14ч040ч116б026ч04.014391542 -8
2RUSПылинов Ярослав107021б024б114б16ч036ч135б128ч04.012461183 +113
3RUSСоловьёва Анна100039ч025ч015ч07б131б018ч029б12.013811040 +40--
4RUSКопылов Михаил156022б116б033ч11б126ч012б119ч15.014671597 +373
5RUSБабашев Илья133523ч117ч034б132ч027б113ч120б04.012741338 +3
6RUSКатков Петр127124б135б037ч12б128ч½14б121ч04.512161298 +27
7RUSОвчинникова Варвара109425ч018ч038б13ч029б015ч039б01.012911007 -87--
8RUSКарпачёв Егор145426ч040ч122ч112б116б019ч033б14.014121457 +3
9RUSНаумов Данил120727б030б023б113ч117ч020б034ч½2.513251205 -2--
10RUSПавлов Василий111028ч136ч024ч114б135б021ч037б14.012201190 +80
11RUSНаумова Евгения100029б031б025б015ч118ч039б038ч01.013681000--
12RUSМоторжин Илья125516б033б01ч08ч022б14ч040б12.014341236 -19--
13RUSЕгорова Ангелина138417ч034ч132б09б023ч15б030ч02.012491258 -126--
14RUSМакушкина Дарина106435б037б12ч010ч024б06ч036б01.011571000 -64--
15RUSЛошакова Алиса107118ч+38ч13б111б025ч07б131ч04.012131105 +34--
16RUSТеплов Евгений194012ч14ч126б½19б18ч11ч122б16.514251947 +73
17RUSКашин Никита158413б15б127ч120ч19б132б123ч17.012681634 +50
18RUSПономарева Варвара174715б-7б129ч139ч111б13б125ч16.012191774 +27--
19RUSМаркова Кристина14351ч026ч040б116ч033б18б14б03.015371443 +8--
20RUSШведова Елизавета133232б127б030ч117б034ч19ч15ч15.013191403 +713
21RUSКурсенко Дмитрий14152ч128ч136б135ч037б110б16б16.012161451 +36
22Балыкин Иван10004ч01ч08б033б-12ч040б016ч00.014871000--
23RUSМакаров Иван10005б032б09ч034ч013б030ч017б00.013031000--
24Гадалов Иван10006ч02ч010б037б014ч136б035ч01.011661000--
25RUSЧирва Алёна16487б13б111ч138ч115б131ч118б06.012071661 +133
26RUSНефёдов Александр17238б119б116ч½40ч14б133ч11б16.514961770 +473
27RUSШарков Ярослав14909ч120ч117б030б½5ч034б132ч14.512961472 -18
28RUSСорочёнков Кирилл141210б021б035ч036ч16б½37ч12б13.512161348 -64
29RUSТихонова Алина132411ч139ч018б031б07ч138б13ч03.012321259 -65--
30RUSЕрмак Платон148634б19ч120б027ч½32ч023б113б14.512201449 -37
31RUSИльина Ксения153438б111ч139б129ч13ч125б015б16.011851549 +15
32RUSНиконов Максим112820ч023ч113ч15б130б117ч027б04.013731271 +143
33RUSКириллов Александр136940б112ч14б022ч+19ч026б08ч03.014321340 -29--
34Белов Иван100030ч013б05ч023б120б027ч09б½1.513191017 +17--
35RUSНовак Арсений146514ч16ч128б121б110ч12ч024б16.011921483 +18
36RUSКовальчук Николай109637ч010б121ч028б02б024ч114ч13.011651098 +2--
37RUSКозин Алексей108736б114ч06б024ч121ч028б010ч02.011951049 -38--
38Сильвачёва Анна100031ч015б07ч025б039б029ч011б11.012741000--
39RUSСолярская Анна12503б129б131ч018б038ч111ч17ч15.012431311 +61
40RUSСпиридонов Григорий116233ч08б019ч026б01б022ч112ч01.013981114 -48--