"Белая ладья" 2022. Краевой этап

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSПолянский Ярослав160027ч½5б032ч139б116б½12ч½51б14.514001585 -15--
2RUSСугастян Артём148428б16ч033б040ч117ч013б152ч14.012621432 -52--
3Курьянов Богдан127629ч155б031ч141б118б014ч153б15.011461295 +19--
4RUSГасанова Алина128230б07ч134б042ч119ч115б154ч15.011641308 +26--
5RUSСафонов Ярослав157632б11ч116б112ч½24б143ч18ч16.514921668 +92--
6RUSКуштал Алексей139533ч12б117ч013б125ч144б19б½5.513071457 +62--
7RUSКолесникова Амелия130634ч14б019ч115б1146б111б16.011431347 +41--
8RUSТатарчук Александр161735ч127б043ч116ч½32б124ч15б04.513961591 -26--
9RUSБогомолов Константин151836б128ч144б117б033ч025б16ч½4.512731477 -41--
10Ахмедов Ислам113737ч029б145ч118ч131б026ч155б15.011881255 +118--
11RUSСалова Василиса109138б030ч046б019б034ч117ч02.011751009 -82--
12RUSСамурганов Христофор155139б116ч020ч15б½35ч11б½32ч15.014031565 +14--
13RUSБудыка Анна125240ч117б021б16ч036б12ч033б14.013601327 +75--
14Зайцев Даниил122141б118ч122ч155б037ч03б031ч03.012161195 -26--
15RUSСоляр Анастасия129242ч119б023б17ч038б14ч034б03.011641211 -81--
16RUSМалышева Виктория156443ч112б15ч08б½1ч½27б135ч15.014391586 +22--
17RUSДадагов Джабраил129844б113ч16б19ч12б128ч136б17.013341490 +192--
18RUSНырков Максим134145ч114б055ч110б03ч129б137ч15.011771343 +2--
19RUSМорозова Лика100846б115ч17б011ч14б030ч038б14.012171143 +135--
20RUSСаленко Кирилл113550б124ч012б043ч051ч127б02.012661125 -10--
21RUSТкачев Даниил129648ч125б113ч036ч144б028ч03.012041262 -34--
22RUSДобродиенко Руслан137649б126ч014б037б053ч129б13.011301288 -88--
23RUSСарян София117847ч1115ч038ч046б054б130ч03.011401102 -76--
24RUSЕганов Даниэль149451ч120б135ч127б15ч08б050ч15.012641492 -2--
25RUSЙылар Эльмир124952б121ч036б028ч16б09ч048б02.012671184 -65--
26RUSАгамалов Исак126853ч122б137ч129б155ч010б049ч15.011491291 +23--
27RUSМаркарян Андрей13401б½8ч139б024ч051б116ч020ч13.513961367 +27--
28RUSАракелян Армен12352ч09б040ч½25б052ч117б021б12.513171222 -13--
29Тимофеев Илья11163б010ч041б126ч053б118ч022ч02.012001069 -47--
30RUSМаркарян Анна13594ч111б142ч1154ч119б123б17.010931416 +57--
31RUSМарковчин Михаил110355ч137б03б049ч110ч141б114б15.011501220 +117--
32RUSОстапенко Екатерина14065ч035б½1б050ч18ч039б112б02.514121372 -34--
33RUSОстапенко Анатолий12826б036ч02ч148б19б140ч013ч03.013501289 +7--
34Череда Олеся11867б038ч14ч147б111б042ч115ч15.011661266 +80--
35RUSАвакян Давид11778б032ч½24б056ч112б050ч116б02.513991215 +38--
36RUSТер-Абрамян Александр13889ч033б125ч121б013ч048б117ч03.012761315 -73--
37RUSСалпагаров Амир117310б131ч126б022ч114б149ч118б05.012071281 +108--
38RUSЕсимова Сафия119011ч134б0123б115ч047б119ч04.011261159 -31--
39RUSТоршин Андрей136112ч051б127ч11ч050б132ч043б14.013011365 +4--
40RUSАксёнов Богдан137413б052ч128б½2б048ч133б144ч14.511941350 -24--
41Афанасов Иван100014ч053б129ч03ч049б031ч045б01.011121000--
42RUSТоршина Елена100015б054ч130б04б047ч134б046ч02.011601000--
43RUSАбаев Николай121216б050ч18б051ч120б15б039ч03.013221225 +13--
44RUSЕремин Владислав106517ч048б19ч052б121ч16ч040б03.012741132 +67--
45RUSАхмедов Керим106918б049ч110б053ч056б055б041ч12.011261008 -61--
46RUSХасанова Амина100019ч047б111ч154б123ч17ч042б15.010831133 +133--
47Сулейманова Аделина100023б046ч054б134ч042б038ч012.010921000--
48Лазариди Максим103721б044ч052б133ч040б036ч025ч12.012361046 +9--
49Боярский Артём100022ч045б053ч131б041ч137б026б02.011411000--
50Марочкин Иван100020ч043б051ч032б039ч035б024б00.012551000--
51Челышев Тимофей100024б039ч050б143б027ч020б01ч01.013061000--
52Зацепин Максим100025ч040б048ч044ч028б056ч02б00.012291000--
53Игнатов Артём100026б041ч049б045б129ч022б03ч01.011581000--
54Капланова Марианна1000142б047ч046ч030б023ч04б01.011371000--
55RUSБайрамян Владислав124431б03ч118б014ч126б145ч110ч04.012021249 +5--
56RUSРосляков Семен116235б045ч152б12.010821173 +11--