Турнир памяти В.Г.Туривненко "Кубок Солнечный" блиц " "В"

Другие турниры в соревновании: "С"

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSАнтонян Аркадий139612б19ч016б16ч117б12б015ч14ч15б½21ч18б½8.013421480 +84
2RUSКочкаров Рауль139013ч111б18ч19б15б11ч16б114ч116б115ч117б111.013231615 +2253
3RUSЭркенов Ильяс138114б118ч017б016ч020ч119б18ч015б121ч022б17ч16.012891339 -42
4RUSКолесникова Амелия137815ч014б119ч020б118ч113ч07б11б017ч0+5б16.013021326 -52--
5RUSГарбузов Артем136716б123ч19б018б12ч014ч017б112ч11ч½6б04ч05.513051323 -44
6RUSВолокитин Дмитрий136017ч115б118ч11б09ч016б12ч08б113ч15ч114б18.013191454 +94
7RUSТер-Абрамян Александр135118б016ч012б023ч122ч110б14ч021б0+11ч13б05.012951266 -85--
8RUSБелов Андрей130619ч121б12б017ч016б023ч13б16ч022б19ч11ч½6.513061357 +51
9RUSНырков Максим132620б11б15ч12ч06б115б112ч113б½14ч18б016ч07.513241425 +99
10RUSПогосян Леон132021ч017б014ч0+23б07ч020б½22ч111ч119б115б½5.012751240 -80--
11RUSБабоян Мовсес131622б12ч021б014ч0+18б023ч020ч½10б07б019ч13.512811169 -147--
12RUSСаленко Кирилл13081ч019б07ч122б121ч117ч19б05б015ч014б0+5.013221268 -40--
13RUSАнтонян Даниэль13052б020ч122ч119б115ч04б114б½9ч½6б016ч023б05.012791263 -42--
14RUSАмангельдиева Хадижа13263ч04ч010б111б119ч15б113ч½2б09б012ч16ч05.513351334 +8
15RUSСулейманов Асхаб13014б16ч023б121ч113б19ч01б03ч012б12б010ч½5.513371330 +29
16RUSТиджиев Артемий12805ч07б11ч03б18ч16ч021б118б12ч013б19б17.013541411 +131
17RUSБакеев Родион12696б010ч13ч18б11ч012б05ч0+4б118б12ч06.013451320 +51--
18RUSЗахарченко Федор12437ч13б16б05ч04б011ч122б116ч023б117ч020ч16.012891303 +60
19RUSЛукьянова Мария12378б012ч14б113ч014б03ч0+23б020ч110ч011б04.012941176 -61--
20Пыцак Иван12239ч013б0+4ч03б022ч010ч½11б½19б023ч018б02.012761059 -164--
21RUSЗахаров Фёдор147310б18ч011ч115б012б0+16ч07ч13б11б022ч16.013131389 -84--
22RUSЕсимова Сафия117411ч0+13б012ч07б020б118ч010б08ч03ч021б02.013231051 -123--
23RUSВойтус Александр1075+5б015ч07б010ч18б011б119ч118ч020б113ч16.012971242 +167--